Ski jumping World Cup 2023-2024


See the schedule, timetables, all the results and current standings from the FIS Ski Jumping World Cup season 2023-2024 as well as overall World Cup statistics!


Dawid Kubacki is one of the favorites to win Ski Jumping World Cup overall competition season 2023-2024.
Photo: Salla Karhumaa (Ruka Nordic)
Dawid Kubacki is one of the favorites to win Ski Jumping World Cup overall competition season 2023-2024.


The Ski Jumping World Cup is a ski jumping competition series organized by the FIS (Fédération Internationale de Ski or Internation Ski Federation). The first edition of the Ski Jumping World Cup for men was organized in 1979-1980. Women's World Cup came along during the season 2011-2012.

The Ski Jumping World Cup season 2023/2024 begins in Ruka, Finland in late November with men's competitions. Women's World Cup starts a week later in Lilleharmmer, Norway.



Ski Jumping World Cup 2023-2024 - Events & hosts


Men's ski jumping World Cup 2023/24 includes a total of 38 competitions (32 individual, 6 team) in 20 events. 19 different hosts/venues will be a part of the ski jumping Calendar 2023/24.

Women's World Cup includes 32 competition (31 individual). A total 17 events and hosts are included in the calendar. Two women's host venues are yet to be determined.

Men's and women's World Cup events & hosts 2023/24


Men

DatesPlace
24.-26.11.2023Ruka
1.-3.12.2023Lillehammer
8.-10.12.2023Klingenthal
14.-17.12.2023Engelberg
28.12.2023-6.1.2024Four Hills Tournament
29.12.2023Oberstdorf (Four Hills)
1.1.2024Garmisch-Partenkirchen (Four Hills)
3.1.2024Innsbruck (Four Hills)
6.1.2024Bischofshofen (Four Hills)
12.-14.1.2024Wisla (Polish Tour)
16.-17.1.2024Szczyrk (Polish Tour)
19.-21.1.2024Zakopane (Polish Tour)
2.-4.2.2024Willingen
10.-11.2.2024Lake Placid
16.-18.2.2024Rasnov
16.-18.2.2024Sapporo
22.-25.2.2024Oberstdorf
29.2.-3.3.2024Lahti
8.-10.3.2024Oslo (Raw Air)
11.-13.3.2024Trondheim (Raw Air)
15.-17.3.2024Vikersund (Raw Air)
21.-24.3.2024Planica

Women

DatesPlace
1.-3.12.2023Lillehammer
14.-17.12.2023Engelberg
29.-30.12.2023Garmisch-Partenkirchen
31.12.2023-1.1.2024Oberstdorf
2.-4.1.2024Villach
12.-14.1.2024Sapporo
18.-21.1.2024Zao
26.-28.1.2024Ljubno
2.-4.2.2024Willingen
9.-11.2.2024Hinzenbach
16.-18.2.2024CANCELLED Rasnov
29.2.-3.3.2024Lahti
8.-10.3.2024Oslo (Raw Air)
11.-13.3.2024Trondheim (Raw Air)




Ski Jumping World Cup 2023-2024 - Schedule & timetable


Here you can find the complete ski jumping World Cup calendar of the season 2023/2024. The world cup starts in late November from Ruka, Finland.

NOTE! All the times in the calendar are Central European Time (CET), UTC +1.

Ski jumping World Cup 2023-2024

  • DateEventLocation
  • 24.11.2023 - 26.11.2023World Cup Ruka (men) Ruka, Finland
    +
    Sun 26.11.2023HS142, qualification, men
    Sun 26.11.2023HS142, men
  • 1.12.2023 - 3.12.2023World Cup Lillehammer Lillehammer, Norway
    +
    Fri 01.12.2023HS98, qualification, women
    Fri 01.12.2023HS98, women
    Sat 02.12.2023HS98, qualification, men
    Sat 02.12.2023HS98, men
    Sun 03.12.2023HS140, qualification, women
    Sun 03.12.2023HS140, qualification, men
    Sun 03.12.2023HS140, women
    Sun 03.12.2023HS140, men
  • 8.12.2023 - 10.12.2023World Cup Klingenthal (men) Klingenthal, Germany
    +
    Sun 10.12.2023HS140, qualification, men
    Sun 10.12.2023HS140, men
  • 14.12.2023 - 17.12.2023World Cup Engelberg Engelberg, Switzerland
    +
    Sat 16.12.2023HS140, qualification, women
    Sat 16.12.2023HS140, women
    Sun 17.12.2023HS140, qualification, men
    Sun 17.12.2023HS140, men
  • 28.12.2023 - 6.1.2024Four Hills Tournament (men) Germany, Austria
    +
    Thu 28.12.2023Oberstdorf HS137, qualification, men
    Fri 29.12.2023Oberstdorf HS137, men
    Sun 31.12.2023Garmisch-Partenkirchen HS142, qualification, men
    Sun 31.12.2023Oberstdorf HS137, qualification, women
    Mon 01.01.2024Garmisch-Partenkirchen HS142, men
    Mon 01.01.2024Oberstdorf HS137, women
    Tue 02.01.2024Innsbruck HS128, qualification, men
    Wed 03.01.2024Innsbruck HS128, men
    Fri 05.01.2024Bischofshofen HS142, qualification, men
    Sat 06.01.2024Bischofshofen HS142, men
  • 29.12.2023 - 30.12.2023World Cup Garmisch-Partenkirchen (women) Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Germany
  • 31.12.2023 - 1.1.2024Tour de Ski Oberstdorf (women) Oberstdorf, Germany
    +
    Sun 31.12.2023HS137, qualification, women
    Mon 01.01.2024HS137, women
  • 2.1.2024 - 4.1.2024World Cup Villach (women) Villach, Austria
    +
    Thu 04.01.2024HS98, qualification, women
    Thu 04.01.2024HS98, women
  • 12.1.2024 - 14.1.2024World Cup Wisla (men) (Polish Tour) Wisla, Poland
  • 12.1.2024 - 14.1.2024World Cup Sapporo (women) Sapporo, Japan
    +
    Sun 14.01.2024HS134, qualification, women
    Sun 14.01.2024HS134, women
  • 16.1.2024 - 17.1.2024World Cup Szczyrk (men) (Polish Tour) Szczyrk, Poland
    +
    Tue 16.01.2024 18:00HS104, qualification, men
    Wed 17.01.2024 17:30HS104, men
  • 18.1.2024 - 21.1.2024World Cup Zao (women) Zao, Japan
    +
    Sat 20.01.2024 16:30HS102, Super team competition, women
    Sun 21.01.2024HS102, qualification, women
    Sun 21.01.2024 16:00HS102, women
  • 19.1.2024 - 21.1.2024World Cup Zakopane (men) (Polish Tour) Zakopane, Poland
    +
    Fri 19.01.2024 18:00HS140, qualification, men
    Sat 20.01.2024 16:00HS140, team competition, men
    Sun 21.01.2024 16:00HS140, men
  • 26.1.2024 - 28.1.2024World Cup Ljubno (women) Ljubno, Slovenia
    +
    Sun 28.01.2024HS94, qualification, women
    Sun 28.01.2024HS94, women
  • 2.2.2024 - 4.2.2024World Cup Willingen Willingen, Germany
    +
    Sun 04.02.2024HS147, qualification, women
    Sun 04.02.2024HS147, qualification, men
    Sun 04.02.2024HS147, women
    Sun 04.02.2024HS147, men
  • 9.2.2024 - 11.2.2024World Cup Hinzenbach (women) Hinzenbach, Austria
    +
    Sun 11.02.2024HS90, qualification, women
    Sun 11.02.2024HS90, women
  • 10.2.2024 - 11.2.2024World Cup Lake Placid (men) Lake Placid, USA
    +
    Sat 10.02.2024HS128 Super team competition, men
    Sun 11.02.2024HS128, qualification, men
    Sun 11.02.2024HS128, men
  • 16.2.2024 - 18.2.2024World Cup Sapporo (men) Sapporo, Japan
    +
    Sun 18.02.2024HS134, qualification, men
    Sun 18.02.2024HS134, men
  • 22.2.2024 - 25.2.2024World Cup Oberstdorf (men) Oberstdorf, Germany
    +
    Fri 23.02.2024HS235 Super team competition, men
    Sun 25.02.2024HS235, qualification, men
    Sun 25.02.2024HS235, men
  • 29.2.2024 - 3.3.2024World Cup Lahti Lahti, Finland
    +
    Thu 29.02.2024 18:00HS130, qualification, women
    Fri 01.03.2024 09:00HS130, women
    Fri 01.03.2024 15:45HS130, qualification, men
    Fri 01.03.2024 17:00HS130, men
    Sat 02.03.2024 16:15HS130, team competition, men
    Sun 03.03.2024 16:00HS130, men
  • 8.3.2024 - 10.3.2024World Cup Oslo (Raw Air) Oslo, Norway
    +
    Sun 10.03.2024HS134, qualification, men
    Sun 10.03.2024HS134, qualification, women
    Sun 10.03.2024HS134, men
    Sun 10.03.2024HS134, women
  • 11.3.2024 - 13.3.2024World Cup Trondheim (Raw Air)Trondheim, Norway
    +
    Wed 13.03.2024HS100, qualification, women
    Wed 13.03.2024HS100, qualification, men
    Wed 13.03.2024HS100, women
    Wed 13.03.2024HS100, men
  • 15.3.2024 - 17.3.2024World Cup Vikersund (men) (Raw Air) Vikersund, Norway
    +
    Sat 16.03.2024HS240, women
    Sun 17.03.2024HS240, qualification, men
    Sun 17.03.2024HS240, men
  • 21.3.2024 - 24.3.2024World Cup Planica (men) Planica, Slovenia
    +
    Thu 21.03.2024HS240, qualification, men
    Sat 23.03.2024HS240, team competition, men
    Sun 24.03.2024HS240, men



Ski Jumping World Cup 2023-2024 - Overall standings


We will update the women's and men's overall World Cup standigs here during the season.

Updated 25.3.2024.

Men 32/32

#AthleteResult
1.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹2149
2.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵1673
3.Andreas Wellinger 🇩🇪1488
4.Jan Hörl 🇦🇹1140
5.Peter Prevc 🇸🇮1071
6.Michael Hayböck 🇦🇹882
7.Johann Andre Forfang 🇳🇴867
8.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴854
9.Lovro Kos 🇸🇮792
10.Pius Paschke 🇩🇪778

Complete standings

Women 24/24

#AthletePoints
1.Nika Prevc 🇸🇮1454
2.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹1305
3.Alexandria Loutitt 🇨🇦1030
4.Yuki Ito 🇯🇵1018
5.Jacqueline Siefriedsberger 🇦🇹935
6.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮893
7.Eirin Maria Kvandal 🇳🇴843
7.Josephine Pagnier 🇫🇷843
9.Sara Takanashi 🇯🇵799
10.Katharina Schmid 🇩🇪751

Complete standings



Standings and results of the previous seasons you will find from our history section.



Ski Jumping World Cup 2023-2024 - Results


We will update the ski jumping World Cup results here during the season 2023/24.

Planica World Cup 21.-24.3.2024


Men HS240 24.3.

#AthleteResult
1.Daniel Huber 🇦🇹487,7
2.Domen Prevc 🇸🇮444,3
3.Aleksander Zniszczol 🇵🇱438,1
4.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹436,4
5.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱424,9
6.Peter Prevc 🇸🇮422,4
7.Robert Johansson 🇳🇴415,8
8.Johann Andre Forfang 🇳🇴414,0
9.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴413,8
10.Lovro Kos 🇸🇮409,0

Complete results


Men's team competition HS240

#TeamResult
1.Austria 🇦🇹803,8
2.Slovenia 🇸🇮793,3
3.Norway 🇳🇴770,6
4.Japan 🇯🇵759,1
5.Poland 🇵🇱735,5
6.Germany 🇩🇪726,6
7.USA 🇺🇸636,3
8.Italy 🇮🇹569,1

Complete results


Men HS240 22.3.

#AthleteResult
1.Peter Prevc 🇸🇮452,1
2.Daniel Huber 🇦🇹448,5
3.Johann Andre Forfang 🇳🇴441,3
4.Timi Zajc 🇸🇮440,2
5.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴423,9
6.Daniel Tschofenig 🇦🇹419,0
7.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹417,5
8.Erik Belshaw 🇺🇸414,7
9.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵414,2
10.Pius Paschke 🇩🇪407,1

Complete results


Women HS102 21.3.

#AthleteResult
1.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹244,9
2.Alexandria Loutitt 🇨🇦242,1
3.Nika Prevc 🇸🇮235,6
4.Sara Takanashi 🇯🇵232,2
5.Thea Minyan Bjørseth 🇳🇴229,1
6.Jacqueline Seifriedsberger 🇦🇹228,1
7.Lisa Eder 🇦🇹227,0
8.Yuki Ito 🇯🇵219,3
9.Heidi Dyhre Traaserud 🇳🇴219,1
10.Marita Kramer 🇦🇹216,1

Complete results

Vikersund World Cup 17.3.2024


Men HS240

#AthleteResult
1.Daniel Huber 🇦🇹689,2
2.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹671,9
3.Timi Zajc 🇸🇮633,0
4.Peter Prevc 🇸🇮628,5
5.Domen Prevc 🇸🇮619,4
6.Daniel Tschofenig 🇦🇹616,8
7.Aleksander Zniszczol 🇵🇱601,5
8.Michael Hayböck 🇦🇹573,6
9.Andreas Wellinger 🇩🇪567,1
10.Gregor Deschwanden 🇨🇭537,5

Complete results


Men HS240

#AthleteResult
1.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹256,0
2.Daniel Huber 🇦🇹248,2
3.Domen Prevc 🇸🇮245,4
4.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴231,1
5.Robert Johansson 🇳🇴227,0
6.Andreas Wellinger 🇩🇪225,8
7.Timi Zajc 🇸🇮224,0
8.Peter Prevc 🇸🇮222,6
9.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵220,7
10.Aleksander Zniszczol 🇵🇱216,4

Complete results


Women HS240

#AthleteResult
1.Eirin Maria Kvandal 🇳🇴431,2
2.Silje Opseth 🇳🇴425,2
3.Ema Klinec 🇸🇮375,9
4.Katharina Schmid 🇩🇪355,2
5.Yuki Ito 🇯🇵348,1
6.Sara Takanashi 🇯🇵344,5
7.Jacqueline Seifriedsberger 🇦🇹333,9
8.Alexandria Loutitt 🇨🇦331,8
9.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹329,2
10.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮328,6

Complete results

Trondheim World Cup 13.3.2024


Women HS138

#AthleteResult
1.Nika Prevc 🇸🇮260,2
2.Eirin Maria Kvandal 🇳🇴258,6
3.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹256,8
4.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮256,7
5.Alexandria Loutitt 🇨🇦245,0
6.Silje Opseth 🇳🇴238,9
7.Katharina Schmid 🇩🇪229,2
8.Nozomi Maruyama 🇯🇵229,1
9.Josephine Pagnier 🇫🇷227,4
9.Selina Freitag 🇩🇪227,4

Complete results


Men's HS138

#AthleteResult
1.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹291,8
2.Daniel Tschofenig 🇦🇹290,8
3.Jan Hörl 🇦🇹288,8
4.Daniel Huber 🇦🇹277,8
5.Peter Prevc 🇸🇮274,4
6.Michael Hayböck 🇦🇹270,1
7.Gregor Deschwanden 🇨🇭266,8
8.Johann Andre Forfang 🇳🇴265,0
9.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴264,6
9.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮264,6

Complete results

Trondheim World Cup 12.3.2024


Men HS105

#AthleteResult
1.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵280,9
2.Peter Prevc 🇸🇮280,0
3.Jan Hörl 🇦🇹279,0
4.Andreas Wellinger 🇩🇪277,6
5.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹276,7
6.Philipp Raimund 🇩🇪274,7
7.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴273,7
8.Daniel Huber 🇦🇹271,3
9.Roman Koudelka 🇨🇿271,2
10.Johann Andre Forfang 🇳🇴267,9

Complete results


Women HS105

#AthleteResult
1.Eirin Maria Kvandal 🇳🇴256,0
2.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹255,4
3.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮255,2
4.Alexandria Loutitt 🇨🇦253,9
5.Nika Prevc 🇸🇮252,5
6.Jacqueline Seifriedsberger 🇦🇹246,9
7.Selina Freitag 🇩🇪244,2
8.Josephine Pagnier 🇫🇷238,2
9.Sara Takanashi 🇯🇵236,8
10.Thea Minyan Bjørseth 🇳🇴232,1

Complete results

Oslo World Cup 9.-10.3-2024


Women HS134 10.3.

#AthleteResult
1.Eirin Maria Kvandal 🇳🇴242,2
2.Nika Prevc 🇸🇮240,0
3.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹231,4
4.Ema Klinec 🇸🇮225,3
5.Alexandria Loutitt 🇨🇦224,6
6.Katharina Schmid 🇩🇪222,4
7.Jacqueline Seifriedsberger 🇦🇹216,8
8.Silje Opseth 🇳🇴216,5
9.Josephine Pagnier 🇫🇷213,2
10.Sara Takanashi 🇯🇵211,7

Complete results


Men HS134 10.3.

#AthleteResult
1.Johann Andre Forfang 🇳🇴261,0
2.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵260,0
3.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹254,9
4.Domen Prevc 🇸🇮254,7
5.Robert Johansson 🇳🇴253,1
6.Jan Hörl 🇦🇹251,5
7.Niko Kytösaho 🇫🇮248,2
8.Andreas Wellinger 🇩🇪245,9
9.Ren Nikaido 🇯🇵244,4
10.Aleksander Zniszczol 🇵🇱243,3

Complete results


Women HS134 9.3.

#AthleteResult
1.Silje Opseth 🇳🇴109,3
2.Katharina Schmid 🇩🇪106,0
3.Eirin Maria Kvandal 🇳🇴105,0
4.Alexandria Loutitt 🇨🇦103,5
5.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹101,7
6.Nika Prevc 🇸🇮101,5
7.Sara Takanashi 🇯🇵96,1
8.Ema Klinec 🇸🇮94,9
9.Annika Sieff 🇮🇹93,4
10.Jacqueline Seifriedsberger 🇦🇹91,5

Complete results


Men HS134 9.3.

#AthleteResult
1.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹255,0
2.Kristoffer Eriksen Sundal 🇳🇴246,2
3.Jan Hörl 🇦🇹242,5
4.Michael Hayböck 🇦🇹241,2
5.Johann Andre Forfang 🇳🇴240,8
6.Daniel Huber 🇦🇹240,4
7.Timi Zajc 🇸🇮236,5
8.Peter Prevc 🇸🇮233,7
9.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴228,0
10.Domen Prevc 🇸🇮226,7

Complete results

Lahti Ski Games ski jumping 3.3.2024


Men HS130

#AthleteResult
1.Jan Hörl 🇦🇹266,1
2.Peter Prevc 🇸🇮264,2
3.Aleksander Zniszczol 🇵🇱254,2
4.Johann Andre Forfang 🇳🇴253,1
5.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵251,2
6.Manuel Fettner 🇦🇹246,6
7.Andreas Wellinger 🇩🇪246,4
8.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹245,0
9.Pius Paschke 🇩🇪241,0
10.Michael Hayböck 🇦🇹240,0

Complete results

Ski jumping World Cup Lahti 2.3.2024


Teamkilpalu HS130

#AthleteResult
1.Norway 🇳🇴935,2
2.Austria 🇦🇹909,5
3.Germany 🇩🇪883,2
4.Poland 🇵🇱845,6
5.Japan 🇯🇵824,7
6.Finland 🇫🇮816,4
7.Slovenia 🇸🇮789,0
8.USA 🇺🇸738,1
9.Switzerland 🇨🇭364,0
10.Kazakhstan 🇰🇿254,0


Ski jumping Salpausselän kisat 1.3.2024


Men's HS130

#AthleteResult
1.Lovro Kos 🇸🇮262,5
2.Andreas Wellinger 🇩🇪2571
3.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵254,9
4.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴251,5
5.Jan Hörl 🇦🇹251,0
6.Johann Andre Forfang 🇳🇴249,8
7.Daniel Tschofenig 🇦🇹247,9
8.Aleksander Zniszczol 🇵🇱242,4
9.Kristoffer Eriksen Sundal 🇳🇴241,4
10.Stephan Embacher 🇦🇹240,7

Complete results


Women's HS130

#AthleteResult
1.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮254,1
2.Jacqueline Seifriedsberger 🇦🇹246,5
3.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹239,8
4.Yuki Ito 🇯🇵238,5
5.Jenny Rautionaho 🇫🇮232,0
6.Sara Takanashi 🇯🇵229,7
7.Thea Minyan Bjørseth 🇳🇴225,2
8.Silje Opseth 🇳🇴224,7
9.Josephine Pagnier 🇫🇷223,2
10.Nika Prevc 🇸🇮220,3

Complete results

Hinzenbach World Cup 24.-25.2.2024


Women HS90 25.2.

#AthleteResult
1.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹246,6
2.Nika Prevc 🇸🇮238,9
3.Jacqueline Seifriedsberger 🇦🇹237,8
4.Josephine Pagnier 🇫🇷237,5
5.Katharina Schmid 🇩🇪236,5
6.Alexandria Loutitt 🇨🇦230,4
7.Lisa Eder 🇦🇹226,7
8.Thea Minyan Bjørseth 🇳🇴223,7
9.Yuki Ito 🇯🇵223,4
9.Sara Takanashi 🇯🇵223,4

Complete results


Women HS90 24.2.

#AthleteResult
1.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹243,1
2.Jacqueline Seifriedsberger 🇦🇹240,2
3.Katharina Schmid 🇩🇪238,0
4.Nika Prevc 🇸🇮237,4
5.Alexandria Loutitt 🇨🇦236,9
6.Josephine Pagnier 🇫🇷227,7
7.Anna Rupprecht 🇩🇪224,1
8.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮223,9
9.Selina Freitag 🇩🇪221,1
10.Yuki Ito 🇯🇵220,5

Complete results

Oberstdorf World Cup 23.-25.2.2024


Men HS235 25.2.

#AthleteResult
1.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹433,5
2.Peter Prevc 🇸🇮430,2
3.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵422,1
4.Timi Zajc 🇸🇮421,9
5.Manuel Fettner 🇦🇹417,8
6.Daniel Huber 🇦🇹416,2
7.Andreas Wellinger 🇩🇪413,9
8.Michael Hayböck 🇦🇹411,8
9.Johann Andre Forfang 🇳🇴408,3
10.Domen Prevc 🇸🇮407,0

Complete results


Men HS235 24.2.

#AthleteResult
1.Timi Zajc 🇸🇮449,3
2.Peter Prevc 🇸🇮445,1
3.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹440,3
4.Michael Hayböck 🇦🇹436,5
5.Domen Prevc 🇸🇮430,6
6.Andreas Wellinger 🇩🇪426,2
7.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵425,5
8.Johann Andre Forfang 🇳🇴420,1
9.Daniel Huber 🇦🇹418,9
10.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴416,6

Complete results


Superteam competition HS235

#TeamResult
1.Slovenia 🇸🇮884,5
2.Norway 🇳🇴861,3
3.Austria 🇦🇹855,7
4.Japan 🇯🇵845,2
5.Poland 🇵🇱837,8
6.Germany 🇩🇪828,5
7.USA 🇺🇸777,1
8.Italy 🇮🇹774,9
9.Finland 🇫🇮763,7
10.Switzerland 🇨🇭707,5

Complete results

Sapporo World Cup 18.2.2024


Men HS137

#AthleteResult
1.Domen Prevc 🇸🇮273,6
2.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵269,8
3.Kristoffer Eriksen Sundal 🇳🇴261,7
4.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹260,0
5.Manuel Fettner 🇦🇹258,0
6.Jan Hörl 🇦🇹252,0
7.Ren Nikaido 🇯🇵251,6
8.Peter Prevc 🇸🇮248,6
9.Lovro Kos 🇸🇮240,3
10.Benjamin Östvold 🇳🇴233,8

Complete results

Sapporo World Cup 17.2.2024


Men HS134

#AthleteResult
1.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹263,0
2.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵262,6
3.Andreas Wellinger 🇩🇪256,9
4.Manuel Fettner 🇦🇹254,6
5.Daniel Tschofenig 🇦🇹250,1
6.Jan Hörl 🇦🇹243,2
7.Kristoffer Eriksen Sundal 🇳🇴234,2
8.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱233,8
9.Peter Prevc 🇸🇮231,1
10.Junshiro Kobayashi 🇯🇵230,3

Complete results

Lake Placid World Cup 11.2.2023


Men HS128

#AthleteResult
1.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹281,6
2.Philipp Raimund 🇩🇪278,4
2.Lovro Kos 🇸🇮278,4
4.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱269,9
5.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵267,1
6.Andreas Wellinger 🇩🇪266,8
7.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴264,5
8.Ren Nikaido 🇯🇵260,3
9.Kristoffer Eriksen Sundal 🇳🇴259,2
9.Aleksander Zniszczol 🇵🇱259,2

Complete results

Lake Placid World Cup 10.2.2023


Men superteam competition

#TeamResult
1.Austria 🇦🇹809,2
2.Germany 🇩🇪809,0
3.Norway 🇳🇴793,6
4.Japan 🇯🇵750,1
5.Italy 🇮🇹741,3
6.Slovenia 🇸🇮739,9
7.Poland 🇵🇱725,5
8.Switzerland 🇨🇭716,9
9.Finland 🇫🇮435,2
10.USA 🇺🇸402,6

Complete results


Men HS128

#AthleteResult
1.Lovro Kos 🇸🇮278,9
2.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵278,1
3.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴277,8
4.Michael Hayböck 🇦🇹275,8
5.Daniel Huber 🇦🇹275,2
6.Aleksander Zniszczol 🇵🇱271,4
7.Andreas Wellinger 🇩🇪270,9
8.Giovanni Bresadola 🇮🇹270,3
9.Gregor Deschwanden 🇨🇭268,7
10.Johann Andre Forfang 🇳🇴268,5

Complete results

Willingen World Cup 2.-4.2.2024


Women HS147

#AthleteResult
1.Silje Opseth 🇳🇴229,8
2.Nika Prevc 🇸🇮221,7
3.Yuki Ito 🇯🇵215,5
4.Sara Takanashi 🇯🇵199,5
5.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮193,4
6.Katharina Schmid 🇩🇪193,1
7.Marita Kramer 🇦🇹191,3
8.Jacqueline Seifriedsberger 🇦🇹183,7
9.Jenny Rautionaho 🇫🇮180,1
10.Selina Freitag 🇩🇪179,9

Complete results


Men HS147

#AthleteResult
1.Andreas Wellinger 🇩🇪237,6
2.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵235,6
3.Gregor Deschwanden 🇨🇭231,8
4.Daniel Tschofenig 🇦🇹229,9
5.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴226,1
6.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹222,3
7.Timi Zajc 🇸🇮221,5
8.Aleksander Zniszczol 🇵🇱218,0
9.Roman Koudelka 🇨🇿213,2
10.Ren Nikaido 🇯🇵206,2

Complete results


Women HS147

#AthleteResult
1.Jacqueline Seifriedsberger 🇦🇹161,4
2.Sara Takanashi 🇯🇵157,3
3.Katharina Schmid 🇩🇪152,8
4.Alexandria Loutitt 🇨🇦152,4
5.Marita Kramer 🇦🇹151,0
6.Silje Opseth 🇳🇴147,1
7.Chiara Kreuzer 🇦🇹136,4
8.Yuki Ito 🇯🇵134,4
9.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮130,4
10.Lisa Eder 🇦🇹128,9

Complete results


Men HS147

#AthleteResult
1.Johann Andre Forfang 🇳🇴252,7
2.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵221,7
3.Kristoffer Eriksen Sundal 🇳🇴219,9
4.Michael Hayböck 🇦🇹215,7
5.Domen Prevc 🇸🇮215,6
6.Daniel Tschofenig 🇦🇹213,9
7.Manuel Fettner 🇦🇹212,7
8.Aleksander Zniszczol 🇵🇱210,7
9.Niko Kytösaho 🇫🇮209,0
10.Lovro Kos 🇸🇮206,4

Complete results

Ljubno World Cup 28.1.2024


Women HS94

#AthleteResult
1.Nika Prevc 🇸🇮276,8
2.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹271,7
3.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮268,9
4.Alexandria Loutitt 🇨🇦265,6
5.Yuki Ito 🇯🇵261,5
6.Sara Takanashi 🇯🇵260,9
7.Jenny Rautionaho 🇫🇮259,2
8.Abigail Strate 🇨🇦258,2
9.Lisa Eder 🇦🇹255,5
10.Anna Rupprecht 🇩🇪253,9

Complete results

Ljubno World Cup 27.1.2024


Women HS94

#AthleteResult
1.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹269,3
2.Nika Prevc 🇸🇮262,5
3.Alexandria Loutitt 🇨🇦258,9
4.Yuki Ito 🇯🇵254,7
5.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮254,3
6.Thea Minyan Bjørseth 🇳🇴251,5
7.Abigail Strate 🇨🇦249,9
8.Sara Takanashi 🇯🇵249,2
9.Jenny Rautionaho 🇫🇮246,9
10.Katharina Schmid 🇩🇪246,3
29.Julia Kykkänen 🇫🇮214,3

Complete results

Zakopane World Cup 20.-21.1.2024


Men HS140

#AthleteResult
1.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹332,3
2.Andreas Wellinger 🇩🇪327,8
3.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮327,3
4.Michael Hayböck 🇦🇹325,6
5.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵324,7
6.Jan Hörl 🇦🇹323,5
7.Manuel Fettner 🇦🇹320,1
8.Johann Andre Forfang 🇳🇴318,5
9.Lovro Kos 🇸🇮318,3
10.Ren Nikaido 🇯🇵315,8

Complete results


Men's team competition HS140

#TeamResult
1.Austria 🇦🇹1146,6
2.Slovenia 🇸🇮1095,5
3.Germany 🇩🇪1062,8
4.Japan 🇯🇵1053,0
5.Norway 🇳🇴1051,6
6.Poland 🇵🇱1037,5
7.Switzerland 🇨🇭987,5
8.Italy 🇮🇹960,3
9.USA 🇺🇸447,5
10.Finland 🇫🇮446,3

Complete results

Zao World Cup 19.-20.1.2024


Women's superteam competition HS102

#TeamResult
1.Slovenia 🇸🇮722,2
2.Canada 🇨🇦709,7
3.Austria 🇦🇹697,0
4.Japan 🇯🇵667,3
5.Norway 🇳🇴620,7
6.France 🇫🇷617,8

Complete results


Women HS102

#AthleteResult
1.Nika Prevc 🇸🇮235,2
2.Yuki Ito 🇯🇵223,1
3.Alexandria Loutitt 🇨🇦216,7
4.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮216,2
5.Thea Minyan Bjørseth 🇳🇴215,4
6.Jacqueline Seifriedsberger 🇦🇹212,3
7.Abigail Strate 🇨🇦210,0
8.Josephine Pagnier 🇫🇷207,1
9.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹205,0
10.Jenny Rautionaho 🇫🇮204,6

Complete results

Szczyrk World Cup 16.1.2024


Men's HS104 qualification

#AthleteResult
1.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵132,4 Q
2.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮132,3 Q
3.Andreas Wellinger 🇩🇪131,6 Q
4.Lovro Kos 🇸🇮130,9 Q
5.Stephan Leyhe 🇩🇪126,8 Q
6.Jan Hörl 🇦🇹126,2 Q
7.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹125,9 Q
8.Vladimir Zografski 🇧🇬125,4 Q
9.Manuel Fettner 🇦🇹124,9 Q
10.Ren Nikaido 🇯🇵124,7 Q

Complete results

Wisla World Cup 13.-14.1.2024


Men's team competition HS134

#AthleteResult
1.Slovenia 🇸🇮753,5
2.Austria 🇦🇹711,0
3.Germany 🇩🇪709,0
4.Norway 🇳🇴682,8
5.Japan 🇯🇵681,5
6.Poland 🇵🇱630,8
7.USA 🇺🇸617,1
8.Finland 🇫🇮566,9

Complete results

Wisla World Cup 13.-14.1.2024


Men HS134

#AthleteResult
1.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵269,4
2.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹264,3
3.Andreas Wellinger 🇩🇪262,4
4.Lovro Kos 🇸🇮260,7
5.Peter Prevc 🇸🇮258,6
6.Jan Hörl 🇦🇹258,4
7.Michael Hayböck 🇦🇹253,3
8.Manuel Fettner 🇦🇹253,0
9.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮246,2
10.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪242,4

Complete results

Sapporo World Cup 14.1.2024


Women HS134

#AthleteResult
1.Yuki Ito 🇯🇵230,1
2.Katharina Schmid 🇩🇪224,0
3.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮218,2
4.Alexandria Loutitt 🇨🇦217,9
5.Silje Opseth 🇳🇴214,2
6.Josephine Pagnier 🇫🇷205,7
7.Sara Takanashi 🇯🇵204,9
8.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹203,2
9.Jacqueline Seifriedsberger 🇦🇹201,4
10.Nika Prevc 🇸🇮196,3

Complete results

Sapporo World Cup 13.1.2024


Women HS134

#AthleteResult
1.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹195,7
2.Jenny Rautionaho 🇫🇮193,3
3.Eirin Maria Kvandal 🇳🇴192,5
4.Sara Takanashi 🇯🇵190,1
5.Yuki Ito 🇯🇵189,4
6.Silje Opseth 🇳🇴186,9
7.Katharina Schmid 🇩🇪184,1
8.Jacqueline Seifriedsberger 🇦🇹182,2
9.Ema Klinec 🇸🇮181,2
10.Nika Prevc 🇸🇮163,0
27.Julia Kykkänen 🇫🇮107,2

Complete results

Bischofshofen Four Hills Tournament 6.1.2024


HS142

#AthleteResult
1.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹288,9
2.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵-1,3
3.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮-7,1
4.Manuel Fettner 🇦🇹-17,5
5.Andreas Wellinger 🇩🇪-21,0
6.Clemens Aigner 🇦🇹-22,4

Four Hills Tournament Bischofshofen 5.1.2024


Qualifikation HS142

#AthleteResult
1.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵162,6
2.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹-7,8
3.Clemens Aigner 🇦🇹-9,6
4.Benjamin Oestvold-11,8
5.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮-12.8
6.Peter Prevc 🇸🇮-14,8

Results

Villach World Cup 4.1.2024


Women HS98

#AthleteResult
1.Nika Prevc 🇸🇮275,6
2.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹255,3
3.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮251,8
4.Lisa Eder 🇦🇹244,5
5.Yuki Ito 🇯🇵240,0
6.Jacqueline Seifriedsberger 🇦🇹236,0
7.Alexandria Loutitt 🇨🇦233,1
8.Josephine Pagnier 🇫🇷230,6
9.Marita Kramer 🇦🇹227,9
10.Anna Rupprecht 🇩🇪227,5

Complete results

Four Hills Tournament Innsbruck 3.1.2023


Men HS128

#AthleteResult
1.Jan Hörl 🇦🇹267,5
2.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵258,7
3.Michael Hayböck 🇦🇹254,0
4.Lovro Kos 🇸🇮253,2
5.Andreas Wellinger 🇩🇪252,1
6.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹248,3
7.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮244,8
8.Daniel Tschofenig 🇦🇹244,4
9.Clemens Aigner 🇦🇹242,4
10.Timi Zajc 🇸🇮235,7

Complete results

Villach World Cup 3.1.2024


Women HS98

#AthleteResult
1.Nika Prevc 🇸🇮262,7
2.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹236,7
3.Abigail Strate 🇨🇦233,6
4.Yuki Ito 🇯🇵232,1
5.Julia Mühlbacher 🇦🇹226,5
6.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮226,3
7.Lisa Eder 🇦🇹221,0
8.Katja Komar 🇸🇮220,1
9.Sara Takanashi 🇯🇵219,5
9.Anna Rupprecht 🇩🇪219,5
16.Jenny Rautionaho 🇫🇮212,6
22.Julia Kykkänen 🇫🇮203,5

Complete results

Innsbruck Four Hills Tournament 2.1.2024


Men HS128 qualification

#AthleteResult
1.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮130,1
2.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹127,1
3.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵122,2
4.Daniel Tschofenig 🇦🇹119,7
5.Jan Hörl 🇦🇹117,2
6.Ren Nikaido 🇯🇵115,7
7.Peter Prevc 🇸🇮115,1
8.Alex Insam 🇮🇹112,3
9.Giovanni Bresadola 🇮🇹112,0
10.Manuel Fettner 🇦🇹111,8

Complete results

Oberstdorf World Cup 1.1.2024


Women HS137

#AthleteResult
1.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹272,1
2.Abigail Strate 🇨🇦269,4
3.Eirin Maria Kvandal 🇳🇴261,6
3.Jacqueline Seifriedsberger 🇦🇹261,6
5.Nika Prevc 🇸🇮260,3
6.Alexandria Loutitt 🇨🇦259,8
7.Ema Klinec 🇸🇮257,0
8.Yuki Ito 🇯🇵254,7
9.Marita Kramer 🇦🇹252,4
10.Lisa Eder 🇦🇹242,5

Complete results

Mäkiviikko Garmisch-Partenkirchen 1.1.2024


Men HS142

#AthleteResult
1.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮295,8
2.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵292,6
3.Andreas Wellinger 🇩🇪291,4
4.Manuel Fettner 🇦🇹288,7
5.Jan Hörl 🇦🇹281,4
6.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹276,6
7.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴275,5
8.Michael Hayböck 🇦🇹273,6
9.Peter Prevc 🇸🇮272,6
10.Pius Paschke 🇩🇪272,0

Complete results

Four Hills Garmisch-Partenkirchen 31.12.2023


Men's HS142 qualification

#AthleteResult
1.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮140,5 Q
2.Andreas Wellinger 🇩🇪139,0 Q
3.Manuel Fettner 🇦🇹135,1 Q
4.Michael Hayböck 🇦🇹134,0 Q
5.Timi Zajc 🇸🇮133,5 Q
6.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹131,9 Q
7.Peter Prevc 🇸🇮131,1 Q
8.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴130,9 Q
9.Constantin Schmid 🇩🇪130,8 Q
10.Junshiro Kobayashi 🇯🇵129,9 Q

Complete results

Oberstdorf Four Hills 1/4 29.12.2023


Men HS137

#AthleteResult
1.Andreas Wellinger 🇩🇪309,3
2.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵306,3
3.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹298,9
4.Lovro Kos 🇸🇮289,7
5.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴286,1
6.Philipp Raimund 🇩🇪286,0
7.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪285,4
8.Jan Hörl 🇦🇹285,1
9.Peter Prevc 🇸🇮282,0
10.Michael Hayböck 🇦🇹281,4

Complete results

Garmisch-Partenkirchen 29.12.2023


Women HS142

#AthleteResult
1.Nika Prevc 🇸🇮267,4
2.Eirin Maria Kvandal 🇳🇴254,5
3.Abigail Strate 🇨🇦247,4
4.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹246,0
5.Jenny Rautionaho 🇫🇮243,3
6.Sara Takanashi 🇯🇵242,5
7.Josephine Pagnier 🇫🇷238,2
8.Marita Kramer 🇦🇹231,2
9.Julia Kykkänen 🇫🇮230,2
10.Luisa Görlich 🇩🇪224,2

Complete results

Engelberg World Cup 17.12.2023


Men HS140

#AthleteResult
1.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹327,9
2.Jan Hörl 🇦🇹323,9
3.Pius Paschke 🇩🇪320,1
4.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪316,3
5.Andreas Wellinger 🇩🇪311,1
6.Gregor Deschwanden 🇨🇭309,3
7.Lovro Kos 🇸🇮306,0
8.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴304,4
9.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮303,7
10.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵301,9


Engelberg World Cup 15.-16.12.2023


Women HS140 16.12.

#AthleteResult
1.Nika Prevc 🇸🇮305,3
2.Ema Klinec 🇸🇮302,7
3.Eirin Maria Kvandal 🇳🇴297,0
4.Josephine Pagnier 🇫🇷287,9
5.Jenny Rautionaho 🇫🇮283,6
6.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮276,9
7.Yuki Ito 🇯🇵273,9
8.Alexandria Loutitt 🇨🇦270,5
9.Jacqueline Seifriedsberger 🇦🇹262,2
10.Marita Kramer 🇦🇹261,9



Men HS140 16.12.

#AthleteResult
1.Pius Paschke 🇩🇪316,8
2.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴315,1
3.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹313,3
4.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴307,3
5.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮306,8
6.Johann Andre Forfang 🇳🇴305,0
7.Kristoffer Eriksen Sundal 🇳🇴304,4
8.Gregor Deschwanden 🇨🇭303,3
9.Timi Zajc 🇸🇮302,1
10.Michael Hayböck 🇦🇹300,6



Women HS140 15.12.

#AthleteResult
1.Josephine Pagnier 🇫🇷293,0
2.Alexandria Loutitt 🇨🇦290,2
3.Ema Klinec 🇸🇮289,4
4.Jacqueline Seifriedsberger 🇦🇹278,4
5.Marita Kramer 🇦🇹277,3
6.Yuki Ito 🇯🇵274,6
7.Nika Prevc 🇸🇮274,5
8.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮272,9
9.Jenny Rautionaho 🇫🇮262,8
10.Lisa Eder 🇦🇹260,7


Klingenthal World Cup 9.-10.12.2023


Men HS140 10.12.

#AthleteResult
1.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪297,9
2.Gregor Deschwanden 🇨🇭293,6
3.Andreas Wellinger 🇩🇪293,1
4.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮285,4
4.Lovro Kos 🇸🇮285,4
6.Manuel Fettner 🇦🇹282,3
7.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵281,4
8.Pius Paschke 🇩🇪278,9
9.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹275,4
10.Stephan Leyhe 🇩🇪272,4



Men HS140 9.12.

#AthleteResult
1.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪274,7
2.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹273,5
3.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵270,7
4.Andreas Wellinger 🇩🇪263,9
5.Pius Paschke 🇩🇪263,8
6.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮257,7
7.Gregor Deschwanden 🇨🇭253,6
8.Michael Hayböck 🇦🇹238,2
9.Johann Andre Forfang 🇳🇴234,4
10.Jan Hörl 🇦🇹232,7

Lillehammer World Cup 2.-3.12.2023


3.12. Men HS140

#AthleteResult
1.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹318,2
2.Andreas Wellinger 🇩🇪312,3
3.Jan Hörl 🇦🇹311,3
4.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪308,7
5.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵299,9
6.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴298,1
7.Pius Paschke 🇩🇪295,7
8.Manuel Fettner 🇦🇹295,3
9.Michael Hayböck 🇦🇹29,43
10.Peter Prevc 🇸🇮287,8
16.Antti Aalto 🇫🇮268,7
29.Eetu Nousiainen 🇫🇮243,0

3.12. Women HS140

#AthleteResult
1.Josephine Pagnier 🇫🇷272,4
2.Alexandria Loutitt 🇨🇦267,5
3.Eirin Maria Kvandal 🇳🇴252,8
4.Silje Opseth 🇳🇴251,7
5.Ema Klinec 🇸🇮250,7
6.Sara Takanashi 🇯🇵245,4
7.Yuki Ito 🇯🇵241,7
8.Katharina Schmid 🇩🇪236,0
9.Marita Kramer 🇦🇹233,2
10.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮233,0





2.12. Men HS98

#AthleteResult
1.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹296,7
2.Andreas Wellinger 🇩🇪291,7
3.Daniel Tschofenig 🇦🇹287,3
4.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪284,6
5.Manuel Fettner 🇦🇹283,8
6.Pius Paschke 🇩🇪283,5
7.Jan Hörl 🇦🇹282,0
8.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮278,8
9.Stephan Leyhe 🇩🇪278,3
10.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴275,8
30.Niko Kytösaho 🇫🇮242,0

2.12. Women HS98

#AthleteResult
1.Yuki Ito 🇯🇵244,6
2.Josephine Pagnier 🇫🇷242,7
3.Alexandria Loutitt 🇨🇦241,6
4.Eirin Maria Kvandal 🇳🇴240,3
5.Anna Odine Strøm 🇳🇴229,2
6.Marita Kramer 🇦🇹229,1
7.Thea Minyan Bjørseth 🇳🇴228,4
8.Katharina Schmid 🇩🇪227,6
9.Anna Rupprecht 🇩🇪227,0
10.Nika Prevc 🇸🇮225,5



Ruka World Cup 26.11.2023


Men HS142

#AthleteResult
1.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹363,5
2.Jan Hörl 🇦🇹340,9
3.Andreas Wellinger 🇩🇪334,1
4.Pius Paschke 🇩🇪333,8
5.Stephan Leyhe 🇩🇪327,9
6.Peter Prevc 🇸🇮324,1
7.Daniel Tschofenig 🇦🇹319,5
8.Timi Zajc 🇸🇮318,1
9.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪317,5
10.Michael Hayböck 🇦🇹313,2

Complete results

Ruka World Cup 25.11.2023


HS142

#AthleteResult
1.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹326,2
2.Pius Paschke 🇩🇪315,6
3.Stephan Leyhe 🇩🇪313,2
4.Andreas Wellinger 🇩🇪311,5
5.Daniel Tschofenig 🇦🇹310,3
6.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵309,7
7.Philipp Raimund 🇩🇪309,3
8.Timi Zajc 🇸🇮298,6
9.Michael Hayböck 🇦🇹297,9
10.Jan Hörl 🇦🇹296,6

Results

Ruka World Cup 24.11.2023


HS142, qualification

#AthleteResult
1.Andreas Wellinger 🇩🇪154,2
2.Gregor Deschwanden 🇨🇭-2,3
3.Stephan Leyhe 🇩🇪-4,8
4.Clemens Aigner 🇦🇹-6,1
5.Johann Andre Forfang 🇳🇴-7,6
6.Philipp Raimund 🇩🇪-9,1
7.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪-10,7
8.Daniel Tschofenig 🇦🇹-13,1

Results


Ski Jumping World Cup - Points system


The points system in the FIS Ski Jumping World Cup is fairly simple. In the individual events world cup points are awarded for the 30 best jumpers per event. The best 15 jumpers get points in the following order: 100, 80, 60, 50, 45, 40, 36, 32, 29, 26, 24, 22, 20, 18 and 16. After this the jumpers 16 through 30 will each get one point less as we go down the ranks. The jumper who finished 30th will get one point.

Ski jumpin in Ruka Nordic World Cup.
Photo: Ruka Nordic -kuvapankki
Ski jumpin in Ruka Nordic World Cup.



Ski Jumping World Cup Prize Money 2023-2024


The prize money in the FIS Ski Jumping World Cup increased by 10 % in the previous season and the prizes are rising again. This year the prize money the same for men and women which means a huge increase in the women's prizes.

A total of 86 100 Swiss francs is divided by the best 30 jumpers in each individual competition. Here's how the prize money is divided in the individual competitions:

Prizes in individual competitions


Positions 1-15

PosPrize CHF
1.13 000
2.10 000
3.8 000
4.6 000
5.5 200
6.4 500
7.3 600
8.3 200
9.2 900
10.2 600
11.2 400
12.2 200
13.2 100
14.2 000
15.1 900

Positions 16-30

PosPrize CHF
16.1 800
17.1 700
18.1 600
19.1 500
20.1 400
21.1 300
22.1 200
23.1 100
24.1 000
25.900
26.800
27.700
28.600
29.500
30.400



Also the winners of qualification competitions will be awarded with prize money. The normal and large hill qualification competition winners get 3 000 Swiss francs and ski flying qualification winners are awarded with 5 000 francs.


Prize money in team competitions


In team and mixed team competitions eight best teams are awarded with prize money. In super team competitions 12 best teams are awarded. A total of 84 000 Swiss francs will be shared among the teams in each team competition.

Team & mixed team

PosPrize CHF
1.30 000
2.19 000
3.12 000
4.8 000
5.6 000
6.4 000
7.3 000
8.2 000

Super team competition

PosPrize CHF
1.22 000
2.15 000
3.10 000
4.8 000
5.7 000
6.6 000
7.5 000
8.4 000
9.2 500
10.2 000
11.1 500
12.1 000

Ski Jumping World Cup - History & statistics


The ski jumping world cup has been competed since the 1979-1980 season. The first women´s world cup tour was organized in 2011-2012.

Ski Jumping World Cup 2022/2023 - Overall final standings


Men 32/32

#AthletePoints
1.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴2128
2.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹1790
3.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮1679
4.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱1592
5.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵1065
6.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱984
7.Andreas Wellinger 🇩🇪902
8.Timi Zajc 🇸🇮853
9.Daniel Tschofenig 🇦🇹851
10.Manuel Fettner 🇦🇹755

Full list

Women 26/26

#AthletePoints
1.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹1662
2.Katharina Althaus 🇩🇪1497
3.Ema Klinec 🇸🇮1281
4.Anna Odine Ström 🇳🇴1278
5.Selina Freitag 🇩🇪958
6.Chiara Kreuzer 🇦🇹924
7.Silje Opseth 🇳🇴837
8.Yuki Ito 🇯🇵766
9.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮741
10.Sara Takanashi 🇯🇵674

Full list



Ski Jumping World Cup 2021/2022 - Overall final standings


Men 28/28

#AthletePoints
1.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵1621
2.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪1515
3.Marius Lindvik 🇸🇮1231
4.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴1227
5.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹1069
6.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪950
7.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮936
8.Timi Zajc 🇸🇮711
9.Jan Hörl 🇦🇹662
10.Cene Prevc 🇸🇮657

Women 19/19

#AthletePoints
1.Marita Kramer 🇦🇹1316
2.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮1191
3.Ursa Bogataj 🇸🇮1151
4.Katharina Althaus 🇩🇪906
5.Sara Takanashi 🇯🇵843
6.Silje Opseth 🇳🇴731
7.Ema Klinec 🇸🇮680
8.Yuki Ito 🇯🇵449
9.Lisa Eder 🇦🇹420
10.Jacqueline Seifriedsberger 🇦🇹393



Ski Jumping World Cup 2020/2021 - Overall final standings


Men 25/25

#AthletePoints
1.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴1572
2.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪1190
3.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱955
4.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵919
5.Robert Johansson 🇳🇴884
6.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪826
7.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱825
8.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱786
9.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮775
10.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴612

Women 13/13

#AthletePoints
1.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮871
2.Sara Takanashi 🇯🇵862
3.Marita Kramer 🇦🇹860
4.Silje Opseth 🇳🇴692
5.Daniela Iraschko-Stolz 🇦🇹516
6.Ema Klinec 🇸🇮492
7.Irina Avvakumova349
8.Maren Lundby 🇳🇴338
9.Katharina Althaus 🇩🇪316
10.Chiara Hölzl 🇦🇹308



Ski Jumping World Cup 2019/2020 - Overall final standings


Men

#AthletePoints
1.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹1659
2.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪1519
3.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵1178
4.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱1169
5.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱1031
6.Stephan Leyhe 🇩🇪917
7.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴906
8.Peter Prevc 🇸🇮789
9.Daniel Andre Tande 🇳🇴721
10.Philipp Aschenwald 🇦🇹622

Women (19 events)

#AthletePoints
1.Maren Lundby 🇳🇴1220
2.Chiara Hölzl 🇦🇹1155
3.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹1029
4.Sara Takahashi 🇯🇵785
5.Katharina Althaus 🇩🇪617
6.Daniela Iraschko-Stolz 🇦🇹506
7.Marita Kramer 🇦🇹497
8.Ema Klinec 🇸🇮496
9.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮475
10.Silje Opseth 🇳🇴472



Ski Jumping World Cup 2018/2019 - Overall final standings


Men 2018/2019 (29 events)

#AthletePoints
1.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵2085
2.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹1349
3.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱1288
4.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱1131
5.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱988
6.Robert Johansson 🇳🇴974
7.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪937
8.Johann Andre Forfang 🇳🇴892
9.Timi Zajc 🇸🇮833
10.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪765

Women 2018/2019 (25 events)

#AthletePoints
1.Maren Lundby 🇳🇴1909
2.Katharina Althaus 🇩🇪1493
3.Juliane Seyfarth 🇩🇪1451
4.Sara Takanashi 🇯🇵1190
5.Nika Kriznar🇸🇮826
6.Eva Pinkelnig🇦🇹825
7.Anna Odine Ström 🇳🇴717
8.Daniela Iraschko-Stolz 🇦🇹701
9.Carina Vogt 🇩🇪686
10.Chiara Hölzl 🇦🇹644



Ski Jumping World Cup 2017/2018 - Overall final standings


Men 2017-2018

#AthletePoints
1.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱1443
2.Richard Freitag 🇩🇪1070
3.Daniel-Andre Tande 🇳🇴985
4.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹881
5.Robert Johansson 🇳🇴840
6.Andreas Wellinger 🇩🇪828
7.Johann Andre Forfang 🇳🇴821
8.Andreas Stjernen 🇳🇴665
9.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱633
10.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪597

Women 2017-2018

#AthletePoints
1.Maren Lundby 🇳🇴1340
2.Katharina Althaus 🇩🇪928
3.Sara Takanashi 🇯🇵916
4.Yuki Ito 🇯🇵661
5.Irina Avvakumova575
6.Carina Vogt 🇩🇪570
7.Daniela Iraschko-Stolz 🇦🇹450
8.Chiara Hölzl 🇦🇹428
9.Ursa Bogataj (SLO386
10.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮383



Ski Jumping World Cup overall winners of all time - men:


The Finn Matti Nykänen is the most successful World Cup jumper of all time. Nykänen won the overall cup four times and finished second one time. Poland´s Adam Malysz has also won four overall titles.

Updated 15.9.2023

Most overall wins

#AthleteWins2nd3rd
1.Matti Nykänen410
2.Adam Małysz401
3.Andreas Goldberger301
4.Gregor Schlierenzauer230
5.Janne Ahonen224
6.Kamil Stoch213
7.Stefan Kraft211
7.Armin Kogler211
9.Martin Schmitt210
10.Thomas Morgenstern201
10.Ryoyu Kobayashi201
12.Primož Peterka200
12.Halvor Egner Granerud200
14.Simon Ammann121
15.Jens Weißflog120
15.Peter Prevc120
17.Andreas Felder114
18.Severin Freund111
19.Hubert Neuper110
19.Ari-Pekka Nikkola110
19.Anders Bardal110
22.Vegard Opaas100
22.Jan Boklöv100
22.Toni Nieminen100
22.Espen Bredesen100
22.Jakub Janda100


World cup top 3 by season

SeasonWinner2nd place3rd place
1979–1980Hubert NeuperArmin KoglerStanisław Bobak
1980–1981Armin KoglerRoger RuudHorst Bulau
1981–1982Armin KoglerHubert NeuperHorst Bulau
1982–1983Matti NykänenHorst BulauArmin Kogler
1983–1984Jens WeißflogMatti NykänenPavel Ploc
1984–1985Matti NykänenAndreas FelderErnst Vettori
1985–1986Matti NykänenErnst VettoriAndreas Felder
1986–1987Vegard OpaasErnst VettoriAndreas Felder
1987–1988Matti NykänenPavel PlocPrimož Ulaga
1988–1989Jan BoklövJens WeißflogDieter Thoma
1989–1990Ari-Pekka NikkolaErnst VettoriAndreas Felder
1990–1991Andreas FelderStefan ZündDieter Thoma
1991–1992Toni NieminenWerner RathmayrAndreas Felder
1992–1993Andreas GoldbergerJaroslav SakalaNoriaki Kasai
1993–1994Espen BredesenJens WeißflogAndreas Goldberger
1994–1995Andreas GoldbergerRoberto CeconJanne Ahonen
1995–1996Andreas GoldbergerAri-Pekka NikkolaJanne Ahonen
1996–1997Primož PeterkaDieter ThomaKazuyoshi Funaki
1997–1998Primož PeterkaKazuyoshi FunakiAndreas Widhölzl
1998–1999Martin SchmittJanne AhonenNoriaki Kasai
1999–2000Martin SchmittAndreas WidhölzlJanne Ahonen
2000–2001Adam MałyszMartin SchmittRisto Jussilainen
2001–2002Adam MałyszSven HannawaldMatti Hautamäki
2002–2003Adam MałyszSven HannawaldAndreas Widhölzl
2003–2004Janne AhonenRoar LjøkelsøyBjørn Einar Romøren
2004–2005Janne AhonenRoar LjøkelsøyMatti Hautamäki
2005–2006Jakub JandaJanne AhonenAndreas Küttel
2006–2007Adam MałyszAnders JacobsenSimon Ammann
2007–2008Thomas MorgensternGregor SchlierenzauerJanne Ahonen
2008–2009Gregor SchlierenzauerSimon AmmannWolfgang Loitzl
2009–2010Simon AmmannGregor SchlierenzauerThomas Morgenstern
2010–2011Thomas MorgensternSimon AmmannAdam Małysz
2011–2012Anders BardalGregor SchlierenzauerAndreas Kofler
2012–2013Gregor SchlierenzauerAnders BardalKamil Stoch
2013–2014Kamil StochPeter PrevcSeverin Freund
2014–2015Severin FreundPeter PrevcStefan Kraft
2015–2016Peter PrevcSeverin FreundKenneth Gangnes
2016–2017Stefan KraftKamil StochDaniel-André Tande
2017–2018Kamil StochRichard FreitagDaniel-André Tande
2018–2019Ryoyu KobayashiStefan KraftKamil Stoch
2019-2020Stefan KraftKarl GeigerRyoyu Kobayashi
2020-2021Halvor Egner GranerudMarkus EisenbihclerKamil Stoch
2021-2022Ryoyu KobayashiKarl GeigerMarius Lindvik
2022-2023Halvor Egner GranerudStefan KraftAnze Lanisek


Ski Jumping World Cup overall winners of all time - women:


Most overall wins

#AthleteWins2nd places3rd places
1.Sara Takanashi423
2.Maren Lundby301
3.Daniela Iraschko-Stolz120
4.Sarah Hendrickson110
4.Nika Kriznar110
6.Marita Kramer101
7.Eva Pinkelnig100
8.Katharina Althaus030
9.Carina Vogt011
9.Yuki Ito011
11.Chiara Hölzl010
12.Ema Klinec001


World cup top 3 by season

SeasonWinner2nd place3rd place
2011–2012Sarah HendricksonDaniela IraschkoSara Takanashi
2012–2013Sara TakanashiSarah HendricksonColine Mattel
2013–2014Sara TakanashiCarina VogtYūki Itō
2014–2015Daniela Iraschko-StolzSara TakanashiCarina Vogt
2015–2016Sara TakanashiDaniela Iraschko-StolzMaja Vtič
2016–2017Sara TakanashiYūki ItōMaren Lundby
2017–2018Maren LundbyKatharina AlthausSara Takanashi
2018–2019Maren LundbyKatharina AlthausSara Takanashi
2019-2020Maren LundbyChiara HölzlEva Pinkelnig
2020-2021Nika KriznarSara TakanashiMarita Kramer
2021-2022Marita KramerNika KriznarUrsa Bogataj
2022-2023Eva PinkelnigKatharina AlthausEma Klinec


Most individual wins


Women

#AthleteWins
1.Gregor Schlierenzauer 🇦🇹53
2.Matti Nykänen 🇫🇮46
3.Adam Malysz 🇵🇱39
3.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱39
5.Janne Ahonen 🇫🇮36
6.Jens Weißflog 🇩🇪33
7.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹30
7.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵30
9.Martin Schmitt 🇩🇪28
10.Andreas Felder 🇦🇹25
10.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴25

Women

#AthleteWins
1.Sara Takanashi 🇯🇵63
2.Maren Lundby 🇳🇴30
3.Daniela Iraschko-Stolz 🇦🇹16
4.Marita Kramer 🇦🇹15
4.Katharina Schmid (Althaus) 🇩🇪15
6.Sarah Hendrickson 🇺🇸13
7.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹9
8.Chiara Kreuzer (Hölzl) 🇦🇹8
9.Yuki Ito 🇯🇵7
10.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮5
10.Silje Opseth 🇳🇴5



Most world cup podiums


Men

#AthletePodiums
1.Janne Ahonen 🇫🇮108
2.Adam Małysz 🇵🇱92
3.Gregor Schlierenzauer 🇦🇹88
4.Simon Ammann 🇨🇭80
5.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱79
6.Matti Nykänen 🇫🇮76
6.Thomas Morgenstern 🇦🇹76
8.Jens Weißflog 🇩🇪73
9.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹72
10.Andreas Goldberger 🇦🇹63
10.Noriaki Kasai 🇯🇵63

Women

#AthletePodiums
1.Sara Takanashi 🇯🇵115
2.Maren Lundby 🇳🇴62
3.Daniela Iraschko-Stolz 🇦🇹53
4.Katharina Schmid (Althaus) 🇩🇪48
5.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹31
6.Sarah Hendrickson 🇺🇸25
6.Ema Klinec 🇸🇮25
7.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮24
7.Yuki Ito 🇯🇵24
9.Marita Kramer 🇦🇹23
6.Carina Vogt 🇩🇪22



World cup results from previous seasons


Ski Jumping World Cup 2022/2023 - Results


Planica World Cup 1.-2.4.2023


Men's HS240 2.4.

#AthleteResult
1.Timi Zajc 🇸🇮455,1
2.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮455,0
3.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹445,1
4.Domen Prevc 🇸🇮441,0
5.Jan Hörl 🇦🇹431,8
6.Ziga Jelar 🇸🇮429,1
7.Naoki Nakamura 🇯🇵425,2
8.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵424,8
9.Andreas Wellinger 🇩🇪420,8
10.Johann Andre Forfang 🇳🇴418,0

Complete results


Men's HS240 1.4.

#AthleteResult
1.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹240,5
2.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮234,7
3.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱233,3
4.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴228,4
5.Jan Hörl 🇦🇹225,9
6.Timi Zajc 🇸🇮225,7
7.Gregor Deschwanden 🇨🇭222,0
8.Johann Andre Forfang 🇳🇴220,9
9.Daniel Tschofenig 🇦🇹217,9
10.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱217,1
22.Niko Kytösaho 🇫🇮195,9

Complete results


Men's HS240 team competition

#TeamResult
1.Austria 🇦🇹1688,7
2.Slovenia 🇸🇮1682,6
3.Norway 🇳🇴1655,2
4.Poland 🇵🇱1549,7
5.Germany 🇩🇪1451,0
6.Switzerland 🇨🇭1409,2
7.Japan 🇯🇵1358,3
8.USA 🇺🇸1096,0
9.Kazakhstan 🇰🇿410,0


Planica World Cup 30.3.2023


Men's HS240 qualification

#AthleteResult
1.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮224,8 Q
2.Timi Zajc 🇸🇮219,3 Q
3.Domen Prevc 🇸🇮210,8 Q
4.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹209,2 Q
5.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴206,5 Q
6.Jan Hörl 🇦🇹206,2 Q
7.Johann Andre Forfang 🇳🇴200,8 Q
8.Michael Hayböck 🇦🇹198,1 Q
9.Daniel Tschofenig 🇦🇹197,5 Q
10.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱192,9 Q
28.Niko Kytösaho 🇫🇮170,3 Q
45.Antti Aalto 🇫🇮146,2
49.Eetu Nousiainen 🇫🇮138,6

Complete results

Lahti Ski Games 25.-26.3.2023 ski jumping


Men HS130

#AthleteResult
1.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵145,9
2.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹141,8
3.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪137,0
4.Daniel Tschofenig 🇦🇹134,2
5.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮133,7
6.Michael Hayböck 🇦🇹131,7
7.Timi Zajc 🇸🇮128,9
8.Lovro Kos 🇸🇮122,3
9.Johann Andre Forfang 🇳🇴120,6
10.Kristoffer Eriksen Sundal 🇳🇴120,4

Complete results

Lahti Ski Games 25.3.2023 ski jumping


Men's team competition HS130

#TeamResult
1.Austria 🇦🇹1057,3
2.Slovenia 🇸🇮1031,1
3.Poland 🇵🇱1022,3
4.Norway 🇳🇴1002,2
5.Germany 🇩🇪1001,9
6.Switzerland 🇨🇭881,2
7.Japani 🇯🇵877,5
8.Finland 🇫🇮788,2
9.USA 🇺🇸390,7
10.Kazakhstan 🇰🇿267,0

Complete results

Lahti Ski Games 24.3.2023 ski jumping


Women HS130

#AthleteResult
1.Yuki Ito 🇯🇵238,8
2.Anna Odine Ström 🇳🇴237,6
3.Katharina Althaus 🇩🇪236,9
4.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹235,4
5.Eirin Maria Kvandal 🇳🇴234,1
6.Maren Lundby 🇳🇴233,7
7.Silje Opseth 🇳🇴229,1
8.Marita Kramer 🇦🇹228,9
9.Thea Minyan Björseth 🇳🇴226,6
10.Ema Klinec 🇸🇮225,4

Complete results

Vikersund World Cup 18.-19.2.2023


Men's HS240 19.3.

#AthleteResult
1.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹497,4
2.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴489,8
3.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮468,8
4.Michael Hayböck 🇦🇹467,6
5.Domen Prevc 🇸🇮451,8
6.Robert Johansson 🇳🇴448,4
7.Timi Zajc 🇸🇮448,2
8.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱438,4
9.Daniel Tschofenig 🇦🇹438,1
10.Jan Hörl 🇦🇹435,4

Complete results


Men's HS240 18.3.

#AthleteResult
1.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴424,9
2.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹418,8
3.Daniel Tschofenig 🇦🇹390,1
4.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵378,0
5.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮376,4
6.Michael Hayböck 🇦🇹375,7
7.Domen Prevc 🇸🇮373,8
8.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱371,1
9.Robert Johansson 🇳🇴367,6
10.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱360,3

Complete results

Lillehammer World Cup 15.3.2023


Women HS140

#AthleteResult
1.Katharina Althaus 🇩🇪251,1
2.Alexandria Loutitt 🇨🇦242,9
3.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹242,1
4.Selina Freitag 🇩🇪237,9
5.Silje Opseth 🇳🇴234,5
6.Ema Klinec 🇸🇮234,3
7.Chiara Kreuzer 🇦🇹230,5
8.Maren Lundby 🇳🇴229,9
9.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮223,5
10.Anna Odine Ström 🇳🇴220,2

Complete results

Lillehammer World Cup 14.3.2023


Men's HS140

#AthleteResult
1.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴257,7
2.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹255,4
3.Manuel Fettner 🇦🇹235,9
4.Daniel Tschofenig 🇦🇹235,8
5.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪234,0
6.Johann Andre Forfang 🇳🇴232,9
7.Ziga Jelar 🇸🇮232,1
8.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵229,6
9.Daniel Andre Tande 🇳🇴228,3
10.Timi Zajc 🇸🇮227,9

Complete results

Lillehammer World Cup 13.3.2023


Women's HS140

#AthleteResult
1.Silje Opseth 🇳🇴223,1
2.Selina Freitag 🇩🇪222,5
3.Ema Klinec 🇸🇮216,6
4.Yuki Ito 🇯🇵213,4
5.Katharina Althaus 🇩🇪213,3
6.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮211,2
7.Eirin Maria Kvandal 🇳🇴210,0
8.Abigail Strate 🇨🇦203,4
9.Chiara Kreuzer 🇦🇹197,9
10.Sara Takanashi 🇯🇵197,7

Complete results

Holmenkollen World Cup 11.-12.3.2023 ski jumping


Men HS134 12.3.

#AthleteResult
1.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹266,1
2.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮257,8
3.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱257,7
4.Daniel Andre Tande 🇳🇴257,1
5.Daniel Tschofenig 🇦🇹253,9
6.Johann Andre Forfang 🇳🇴253,0
7.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴250,7
8.Andreas Wellinger 🇩🇪248,2
9.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪246,4
10.Timi Zajc 🇸🇮245,8

Complete results


Women HS134 12.3.

#AthleteResult
1.Ema Klinec 🇸🇮238,2
2.Chiara Kreuzer 🇦🇹232,2
3.Anna Odine Ström 🇳🇴231,6
4.Selina Freitag 🇩🇪227,5
5.Katharina Althaus 🇩🇪224,5
6.Abigail Strate 🇨🇦220,1
7.Maren Lundby 🇳🇴215,0
8.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮213,9
9.Nozomi Maruyama 🇯🇵211,9
10.Alexandria Loutitt 🇨🇦211,5

Complete results


Men HS134 11.3.

#AthleteResult
1.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮260,2
2.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹254,4
3.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪253,5
4.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴248,0
5.Andreas Wellinger 🇩🇪247,1
6.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵244,4
7.Kristoffer Eriksen Sundal 🇳🇴243,7
8.Daniel Andre Tande 🇳🇴241,9
9.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱241,6
10.Johann Andre Forfang 🇳🇴241,5

Complete results


Women HS134 11.3.

#AthleteResult
1.Chiara Kreuzer 🇦🇹260,1
2.Ema Klinec 🇸🇮254,6
3.Anna Odine Ström 🇳🇴253,1
4.Yuki Ito 🇯🇵251,8
5.Katharina Althaus 🇩🇪250,3
6.Selina Freitag 🇩🇪248,7
7.Alexandria Loutitt 🇨🇦237,9
8.Maren Lundby 🇳🇴236,0
9.Abigail Strate 🇨🇦235,8
10.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮233,6

Complete results

Rasnov World Cup 17.-19.2.2023


Men's parijoukkuekilpailu HS97

#TeamResult
1.Germany 🇩🇪736,9
2.Slovenia 🇸🇮703,1
3.Austria 🇦🇹700,8
4.Norway 🇳🇴683,8
5.Poland 🇵🇱677,6
6.USA 🇺🇸667,5
7.Switzerland 🇨🇭664,7
8.Japani 🇯🇵641,3

Complete results


Men's normaalimäki HS97

#TeamResult
1.Andreas Wellinger 🇩🇪240,4
2.Ziga Jelar 🇸🇮240,2
3.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪237,9
4.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪236,9
5.Philipp Raimund 🇩🇪232,8
6.Constantin Schmid 🇩🇪229,9
7.Dominik Peter 🇨🇭227,4
8.Clemens Aigner 🇦🇹224,2
9.Alex Insam 🇮🇹224,1
10.Philipp Aschenwald 🇦🇹220,3

Complete results


Women's normaalimäki HS97

#AthleteResult
1.Anna Odine Ström 🇳🇴98,1
2.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹97,1
3.Julia Mühlbacher 🇦🇹95,7
4.Juliane Seyfarth 🇩🇪91,5
5.Ema Klinec 🇸🇮91,1
6.Thea Minyan Björseth 🇳🇴90,5
7.Nika Prevc 🇸🇮89,5
8.Jacqueline Seifriedsberger 🇦🇹85,7
9.Yuka Seto 🇯🇵85,4
10.Lara Malsiner 🇮🇹84,3
29.Julia Kykkänen 🇫🇮56,2

Complete results


Women's normaalimäki HS97

#AthleteResult
1.Katharina Althaus 🇩🇪251,0
2.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹238,6
3.Eirin Maria Kvandal 🇳🇴233,3
4.Anna Odine Ström 🇳🇴228,0
5.Ema Klinec 🇸🇮221,6
6.Yuki Ito 🇯🇵220,5
7.Julia Mühlbacher 🇦🇹220,0
8.Josephine Pagnier 🇫🇷215,5
9.Jacqueline Seifriedsberger 🇦🇹214,6
10.Thea Minyan Björseth 🇳🇴210,0
21.Julia Kykkänen 🇫🇮191,6

Complete results

Hinzenbach World Cup 10.-11.2.2023


Women HS90 11.2.

#AthleteResult
1.Chiara Kreuzer 🇦🇹235,6
2.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹235,5
3.Nozomi Maruyama 🇯🇵234,8
4.Ema Klinec 🇸🇮234,7
5.Nika Prevc 🇸🇮231,0
6.Katharina Althaus 🇩🇪229,8
7.Anna Odine Ström 🇳🇴224,1
8.Thea Minyan Björseth 🇳🇴223,9
9.Selina Freitag 🇩🇪223,6
10.Alexandria Loutitt 🇨🇦220,3

Complete results


Women HS90 10.2.

#AthleteResult
1.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹254,4
2.Ema Klinec 🇸🇮250,5
3.Nika Prevc 🇸🇮248,2
4.Katharina Althaus 🇩🇪246,5
5.Alexandria Loutitt 🇨🇦244,6
6.Chiara Kreuzer 🇦🇹244,1
7.Selina Freitag 🇩🇪243,6
8.Sara Takanashi 🇯🇵239,7
9.Anna Odine Ström 🇳🇴234,2
10.Abigail Strate 🇨🇦232,4

Complete results

Lake Placid World Cup 11.-12.2.2023


Men HS128 12.2.

#AthleteResult
1.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴287,6
2.Andreas Wellinger 🇩🇪276,1
3.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹275,3
4.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪271,9
5.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵271,4
6.Timi Zajc 🇸🇮263,3
7.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱262,1
8.Daniel Tschofenig 🇦🇹258,3
9.Ziga Jelar 🇸🇮256,6
10.Michael Hayböck 🇦🇹254,5
16.Niko Kytösaho 🇫🇮231,7
23.Antti Aalto 🇫🇮220,8

Complete results


Men HS128 11.2.

#AthleteResult
1.Andreas Wellinger 🇩🇪264,5
2.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵256,0
3.Daniel Tschofenig 🇦🇹255,4
4.Timi Zajc 🇸🇮254,6
5.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱252,9
6.Domen Prevc 🇸🇮252,0
7.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴251,0
8.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪250,4
9.Michael Hayböck 🇦🇹248,9
10.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪243,3
25.Antti Aalto 🇫🇮205,7
33.Niko Kytösaho 🇫🇮104,0

Complete results


Men HS128 pair team competition

#TeamResult
1.Poland 🇵🇱800,8
2.Austria 🇦🇹787,6
3.Japani 🇯🇵776,7
4.Germany 🇩🇪774,2
5.Slovenia 🇸🇮760,5
6.Norway 🇳🇴748,2
7.Finland 🇫🇮677,1
8.Switzerland 🇨🇭667,5

Complete results

Willingen World Cup 5.2.2023


Women HS147

#AthleteResult
1.Yuki Ito 🇯🇵233,3
2.Nozomi Maruyama 🇯🇵229,0
3.Sara Takanashi 🇯🇵222,6
4.Abigail Strate 🇨🇦213,1
5.Chiara Kreuzer 🇦🇹204,4
6.Ema Klinec 🇸🇮200,3
7.Selina Freitag 🇩🇪199,4
8.Katharina Althaus 🇩🇪194,4
9.Josephine Pagnier 🇫🇷186,3
10.Yuka Seto 🇯🇵182,7
29.Jenny Rautionaho 🇫🇮82,9

Complete results

Willingen World Cup 3.-4.2.2023


Men HS147

#AthleteResult
1.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴296,6
2.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮293,9
3.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱281,3
4.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱265,1
5.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪264,3
6.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵263,5
7.Johann Andre Forfang 🇳🇴261,2
8.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹257,4
9.Philipp Raimund 🇩🇪255,7
10.Andreas Wellinger 🇩🇪255,4

Complete results


Women's HS147

#AthleteResult
1.Katharina Althaus 🇩🇪264,4
2.Ema Klinec 🇸🇮256,3
3.Sara Takanashi 🇯🇵245,7
4.Yuki Ito 🇯🇵227,4
5.Nozomi Maruyama 🇯🇵221,3
6.Chiara Kreuzer 🇦🇹215,6
7.Selina Freitag 🇩🇪214,9
8.Thea Minyan Björseth 🇳🇴214,4
9.Abigail Strate 🇨🇦213,6
10.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹210,2

Complete results


Mixed team competition

#AthleteResult
1.Norway 🇳🇴450,6
2.Austria 🇦🇹415,1
3.Germany 🇩🇪409,8
4.Japan 🇯🇵375,8
5.Slovenia 🇸🇮367,4
6.USA 🇺🇸270,0
7.Italy 🇮🇹208,8
8.Romania 🇷🇴81,5


Hinterzarten World Cup 28.-29.1.2023


Women HS111 29.1.

#AthleteResult
1.Anna Odine Ström 🇳🇴254,7
2.Ema Klinec 🇸🇮249,5
3.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹244,7
4.Chiara Kreuzer 🇦🇹239,9
4.Sara Takanashi 🇯🇵239,9
6.Yuki Ito 🇯🇵235,8
7.Nozomi Maruyama 🇯🇵234,1
8.Selina Freitag 🇩🇪232,0
9.Josephine Pagnier 🇫🇷229,8
10.Thea Minyan Björseth 🇳🇴228,1

Complete results


Women HS111 28.1.

#AthleteResult
1.Katharina Althaus 🇩🇪258,8
2.Ema Klinec 🇸🇮237,6
3.Abigail Strate 🇨🇦236,3
4.Sara Takanashi 🇯🇵233,7
5.Selina Freitag 🇩🇪227,9
6.Chiara Kreuzer 🇦🇹223,3
7.Yuki Ito 🇯🇵221,1
8.Qi Liu 🇨🇳217,5
9.Yuka Seto 🇯🇵217,2
10.Anna Odine Ström 🇳🇴216,6

Complete results

Kulm Mitterndorf World Cup 29.1.2023


Men HS235

#AthleteResult
1.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴455,5
2.Timi Zajc 🇸🇮451,4
3.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹446,4
4.Andreas Wellinger 🇩🇪432,3
5.Jan Hörl 🇦🇹416,0
6.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱415,5
7.Manuel Fettner 🇦🇹412,8
8.Johann Andre Forfang 🇳🇴410,9
9.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮408,9
10.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴406,1

Complete results

Kulm Mitterndorf World Cup 28.1.2023


Men HS235

#AthleteResult
1.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴440,7
2.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹431,9
3.Domen Prevc 🇸🇮425,4
4.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱423,0
5.Jan Hörl 🇦🇹397,8
6.Timi Zajc 🇸🇮391,3
7.Ziga Jelar 🇸🇮375,9
8.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪370,8
9.Andreas Wellinger 🇩🇪369,8
10.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱366,2

Complete results

Sapporo World Cup 22.1.2023


Men HS137

#AthleteResult
1.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵280,9
2.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴268,9
3.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪256,9
4.Domen Prevc 🇸🇮249,8
5.Johann Andre Forfang 🇳🇴241,9
6.Peter Prevc 🇸🇮241,7
7.Daniel Tschofenig 🇦🇹241,3
8.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱240,5
9.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮240,4
10.Timi Zajc 🇸🇮239,9
41.Antti Aalto 🇫🇮87,6

Complete results

Sapporo World Cup 21.1.2023


Men HS137

#AthleteResult
1.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹283,9
2.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴277,9
3.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵276,1
4.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱264,8
5.Daniel Tschofenig 🇦🇹257,9
6.Manuel Fettner 🇦🇹255,2
7.Andreas Wellinger 🇩🇪251,2
8.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱250,6
9.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱249,8
10.Zak Mogel 🇸🇮248,9

Complete results

Sapporo World Cup 20.1.2023


Men HS137

#AthleteResult
1.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵271,5
2.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱264,3
3.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴262,6
4.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱253,0
5.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹252,6
6.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮247,9
7.Timi Zajc 🇸🇮245,9
8.Andreas Wellinger 🇩🇪245,3
9.Daniel Andre Tande 🇳🇴244,4
10.Gregor Deschwanden 🇨🇭244,1

Complete results


Zakopane World Cup 15.1.2023


Men HS140

#AthleteResult
1.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴287,7
2.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱286,6
3.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹278,5
4.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮275,1
5.Jan Hörl 🇦🇹271,6
6.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪265,0
7.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱261,6
8.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴260,4
9.Daniel Tschofenig 🇦🇹258,7
10.Clemens Aigner 🇦🇹258,2

Complete results

Zao World Cup 14.-15.1.2023


Women HS102 15.1.

#AthleteResult
1.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹230,1
2.Selina Freitag 🇩🇪228,8
3.Anna Odine Ström 🇳🇴220,1
4.Silje Opseth 🇳🇴219,8
5.Thea Minyan Björseth 🇳🇴219,5
6.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮218,4
7.Katharina Althaus 🇩🇪216,4
8.Nika Prevc 🇸🇮214,8
9.Marita Kramer 🇦🇹214,7
10.Chiara Kreuzer 🇦🇹211,1
21.Julia Kykkänen 🇫🇮189,3
28.Jenny Rautionaho 🇫🇮168,0

Complete results


Women parikilpailu HS102 14.1.

#TeamResult
1.Austria 🇦🇹624,6
2.Norway 🇳🇴589,3
3.Germany 🇩🇪581,8
4.Canada 🇨🇦580,5
5.Slovenia 🇸🇮574,0
6.Japani 🇯🇵563,5
7.France 🇫🇷521,4
8.Italy 🇮🇹496,0
9.Finland 🇫🇮287,7

Complete results

Zakopane World Cup 14.1.2023


Men's team competition HS140

#TeamResult
1.Austria 🇦🇹1151,5
2.Poland 🇵🇱1150,5
3.Germany 🇩🇪1144,4
4.Slovenia 🇸🇮1117,7
5.Norway 🇳🇴1113,4
6.Finland 🇫🇮1015,5
7.USA 🇺🇸873,3
8.Czech Republic 🇨🇿778,4

Complete results

Zao World Cup 13.1.2023


Women HS102

#AthleteResult
1.Alexandria Loutitt 🇨🇦240,3
2.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹231,8
3.Chiara Kreuzer 🇦🇹228,6
4.Selina Freitag 🇩🇪224,4
5.Katharina Althaus 🇩🇪223,1
6.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮215,1
6.Anna Odine Ström 🇳🇴215,1
8.Nozomi Maruyama 🇯🇵212,3
9.Sara Takanashi 🇯🇵210,6
10.Yuka Seto 🇯🇵210,5
31.Jenny Rautionaho 🇫🇮87,3

Complete results

Sapporo World Cup 8.1.2023


Women HS137

#AthleteResult
1.Silje Opseth 🇳🇴232,1
2.Ema Klinec 🇸🇮227,3
3.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹225,7
4.Katharina Althaus 🇩🇪220,5
5.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮217,6
6.Thea Minyan Björseth 🇳🇴212,3
7.Selina Freitag 🇩🇪209,9
8.Alexandria Loutitt 🇨🇦209,6
9.Yuka Seto 🇯🇵206,8
10.Sara Takanashi 🇯🇵197,3
27.Jenny Rautionaho 🇫🇮133,4
29.Julia Kykkänen 🇫🇮124,9

Complete results


Sapporo World Cup 7.1.2023


Women HS137

#AthleteResult
1.Katharina Althaus 🇩🇪263,8
2.Ema Klinec 🇸🇮256,3
3.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹249,7
4.Silje Opseth 🇳🇴244,2
5.Chiara Kreuzer 🇦🇹241,7
6.Selina Freitag 🇩🇪240,9
7.Anna Odine Ström 🇳🇴240,5
8.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮237,5
9.Yuka Seto 🇯🇵235,7
10.Alexandria Loutitt 🇨🇦233,9

Complete results

Bischofshofen mäkiviikko 4/4 6.1.2023


Men HS142

#AthleteResult
1.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴313,4
2.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮305,5
3.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱303,7
4.Michael Hayböck 🇦🇹297,6
5.Jan Hörl 🇦🇹292,1
6.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱289,9
7.Peter Prevc 🇸🇮288,6
8.Manuel Fettner 🇦🇹285,6
9.Timi Zajc 🇸🇮285,3
10.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱282,5
32.Antti Aalto 🇫🇮128,3
33.Vilho Palosaari 🇫🇮127,3

Complete results

Mäkiviikko, Bischofshofen 5.1.2023


HS142 Men

#AthleteResult
1.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴151,9
2.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱147,5
3.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮143,7
4.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱143,3
5.Michael Hayböck 🇦🇹143,1
6.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹139,9
7.Peter Prevc 🇸🇮136,6
8.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵136,4
9.Clemens Aigner 🇦🇹136,0
10.Ziga Jelar 🇸🇮135,1


Innsbruck mäkiviikko 3/4 4.1.2023


Men HS128

#AthleteResult
1.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱265,2
2.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴261,7
3.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮258,8
4.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹255,0
5.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱249,2
6.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴246,2
7.Michael Hayböck 🇦🇹239,1
8.Daniel Tschofenig 🇦🇹234,3
9.Jan Hörl 🇦🇹233,7
10.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱231,5
27.Antti Aalto 🇫🇮205,7
41.Vilho Palosaari 🇫🇮88,3

Complete results

Innsbruck Four Hills Tournament 3.1.2023


Men qualification HS128

#AthleteResult
1.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱126,8
2.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱122,8
3.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮116,1
4.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴114,1
5.Johann Andre Forfang 🇳🇴113,6
6.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹113,4
6.Jan Hörl 🇦🇹113,4
8.Peter Prevc 🇸🇮112,0
9.Lovro Kos 🇸🇮108,7
10.Michael Hayböck 🇦🇹107,9

Complete results

Ljubno World Cup 1.1.2023


Women HS94

#AthleteResult
1.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹253,4
2.Anna Odine Ström 🇳🇴250,4
3.Selina Freitag 🇩🇪246,0
4.Alexandria Loutitt 🇨🇦245,3
5.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮243,9
6.Lara Malsiner 🇮🇹242,0
7.Anna Rupprecht 🇩🇪240,8
8.Abigail Strate 🇨🇦235,1
9.Ema Klinec 🇸🇮234,6
10.Sara Takanashi 🇯🇵233,5
24.Jenny Rautionaho 🇫🇮210,5
25.Julia Kykkänen 🇫🇮207,5


Garmisch-Partenkirchen 1.1.2023, Four Hills Tournament 2/4


Men HS142

#AthleteResult
1.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴303,7
2.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮297,3
3.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱294,4
4.Manuel Fettner 🇦🇹279,6
5.Jan Hörl 🇦🇹278,9
6.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱277,0
7.Daniel Tschofenig 🇦🇹275,4
8.Andreas Wellinger 🇩🇪273,1
9.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱272,7
10.Michael Hayböck 🇦🇹269,8

Complete results

Ljubno World Cup 31.12.2022


Women HS94

#AthleteResult
1.Anna Odine Ström 🇳🇴259,7
2.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹258,8
3.Katharina Althaus 🇩🇪247,0
4.Ema Klinec 🇸🇮246,6
5.Sara Takanashi 🇯🇵243,0
6.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮241,8
7.Chiara Kreuzer 🇦🇹241,6
8.Luisa Görlich 🇩🇪241,4
9.Ursa Bogataj 🇸🇮237,8
10.Yuka Seto 🇯🇵237,4

Complete results

Garmisch-Partenkirchen Four Hills Tournament 2/4 31.12.2022


Men's qualification HS142

#AthleteResult
1.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱143,2
2.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮142,0
3.Timi Zajc 🇸🇮139,1
4.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱138,6
5.Manuel Fettner 🇦🇹134,8
6.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴133,5
7.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱131,1
8.Daniel Tschofenig 🇦🇹128,6
9.Philipp Raimund 🇩🇪127,7
10.Constantin Schmid 🇩🇪126,8



Oberstdorf Four Hills Tournament 1/4 29.12.2022


Men HS137

#AthleteResult
1.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴312,4
2.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱299,0
3.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱294,9
4.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪293,6
5.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹292,0
6.Andreas Wellinger 🇩🇪285,2
7.Lovro Kos 🇸🇮280,7
8.Daniel Tschofenig 🇦🇹278,8
9.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱276,1
10.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮267,4

Complete results

Villach World Cup 29.12.2022


Women HS98

#AthleteResult
1.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹260,2
2.Katharina Althaus 🇩🇪254,6
3.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮251,1
4.Selina Freitag 🇩🇪250,1
5.Anna Rupprecht 🇩🇪249,5
6.Anna Odine Ström 🇳🇴245,5
7.Ema Klinec 🇸🇮243,6
8.Chiara Kreuzer 🇦🇹241,6
9.Alexandria Loutitt 🇨🇦241,4
9.Ursa Bogataj 🇸🇮241,4

Complete results

Oberstdorf Four Hills Tournament 28.12.2022


Men's qualification HS137

#AthleteResult
1.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴155,5 Q
2.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱146,6 Q
3.Timi Zajc 🇸🇮141,7 Q
4.Johann Andre Forfang 🇳🇴140,5 Q
5.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱140,1 Q
6.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱140,0 Q
7.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪139,8 Q
8.Andreas Wellinger 🇩🇪137,9 Q
9.Daniel Andre Tande 🇳🇴137,8 Q
10.Manuel Fettner 🇦🇹137,5 Q

Complete results

Villach World Cup 28.12.2022


Women HS98

#AthleteResult
1.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹257,9
2.Anna Odine Ström 🇳🇴248,4
3.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮243,5
4.Alexandria Loutitt 🇨🇦243,1
5.Marita Kramer 🇦🇹242,9
6.Abigail Strate 🇨🇦240,4
7.Selina Freitag 🇩🇪240,0
8.Ema Klinec 🇸🇮239,7
9.Katharina Althaus 🇩🇪239,1
10.Ursa Bogataj 🇸🇮238,1

Complete results

Engelberg World Cup 17.-18.12.2022


Men HS140 18.12.

#AthleteResult
1.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱300,4
2.Manuel Fettner 🇦🇹297,2
3.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮293,7
4.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴293,1
5.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱292,3
6.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹283,3
7.Michael Hayböck 🇦🇹280,2
8.Giovanni Bresadola 🇮🇹271,7
9.Robert Johansson 🇳🇴266,1
10.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪265,6
23.Niko Kytösaho 🇫🇮235,2



Men HS140 17.12.

#AthleteResult
1.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮320,3
2.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱317,0
3.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱312,3
4.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹307,4
5.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴300,6
6.Andreas Wellinger 🇩🇪295,1
7.Jan Hörl 🇦🇹294,1
8.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱287,8
9.Timi Zajc 🇸🇮286,8
10.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵284,7
25.Antti Aalto 🇫🇮258,8
33.Niko Kytösaho 🇫🇮124,6


Titisee-Neustadt World Cup 11.12.2022


Men HS142

#AthleteResult
1.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱309,7
2.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮284,0
3.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹283,1
4.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱274,3
5.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴273,4
5.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪273,4
7.Robert Johansson 🇳🇴271,1
8.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱268,7
9.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪265,2
10.Michael Hayböck 🇦🇹264,7

Complete results


Women HS142

#AthleteResult
1.Katharina Althaus 🇩🇪269,3
2.Silje Opseth 🇳🇴260,9
3.Ursa Bogataj 🇸🇮258,1
4.Abigail Strate 🇨🇦255,0
5.Selina Freitag 🇩🇪247,7
6.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮245,2
7.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹242,8
8.Anna Odine Ström 🇳🇴241,6
9.Chiara Kreuzer 🇦🇹239,2
10.Josephine Pagnier 🇫🇷238,1



Titisee-Neustadt World Cup 10.12.2022


Mixed Team

#TeamResult
1.Austria 🇦🇹985,9
2.Norway 🇳🇴959,2
3.Germany 🇩🇪954,1
4.Slovenia 🇸🇮920,0
5.Japan842,6
6.Italy 🇮🇹814,7
7.Poland 🇵🇱787,6
8.Finland 🇫🇮779,6



Titisee-Neustadt World Cup 9.12.2022


Men HS142

#AthleteResult
1.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮272,8
2.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱271,5
3.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪269,2
4.Michael Hayböck 🇦🇹265,4
5.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴262,2
6.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱255,1
7.Constantin Schmid 🇩🇪521,2
8.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹248,3
9.Manuel Fettner 🇦🇹244,1
10.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵243,2

Koko tuloslista

Lillehammer women's World Cup 3.-4.12.2022


HS 140 competition

#AthleteResult
1.Silje Opseth 🇳🇴259,6
2.Anna Odine Ström 🇳🇴252,1
3.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹250,9
4.Katharina Althaus 🇩🇪247,8
5.Ema Klinec 🇸🇮239,2
6.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮230,1
7.Marita Kramer 🇦🇹225,6
8.Julia Clair 🇫🇷224,1
9.Ursa Bogataj 🇸🇮221,6
10.Yuki Ito 🇯🇵219,5


HS 98 competition

#AthleteResult
1.Katharina Althaus 🇩🇪260,1
2.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹250,2
3.Marita Kramer 🇦🇹242,3
4.Abigail Strate 🇨🇦239,5
5.Ursa Bogataj 🇸🇮238,0
6.Selina Freitag 🇩🇪237,1
7.Nika Prevc 🇸🇮236,6
8.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮235,1
9.Anna Rupprecht 🇩🇪230,8
10.Eirin Maria Kvandal 🇳🇴223,7

Rukan World ski jumpi 27.11.2022


HS142 men

#AthleteResult
1.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹304,5
1.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴304,5
3.Naoki Nakamura 🇯🇵294,9
4.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮294,6
5.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱284,1
6.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱278,7
7.Andreas Wellinger 🇩🇪277,8
8.Daniel Tschofenig 🇦🇹276,2
8.Pius Paschke 🇩🇪276,2
10.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪275,0
25.Niko Kytösaho 🇫🇮237,7
26.Antti Aalto 🇫🇮233,3

Ski jumping, Ruka WC 26.11.2022


Men, HS142

#UrheilijaTulos
1.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮312,8
2.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹311,5
3.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱300,7
4.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱296,5
5.Manuel Fettner 🇦🇹294,5
5.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴294,5
7.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪288,7
8.Daniel Andre Tande 🇳🇴286,8
8.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴286,8
10.Michael Hayböck 🇦🇹286,7

Wisla World Cup 6.11.2022



Men's large hill HS134

#AthleteResult
1.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱287,0
2.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮278,7
3.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴277,0
4.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴273,5
5.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹272,7
6.Jan Hörl 🇦🇹272,0
7.Daniel Andre Tande 🇳🇴268,8
8.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱267,7
9.Manuel Fettner 🇦🇹263,7
10.Timi Zajc 🇸🇮263,4

Full result list

Women's large hill HS134

#AthleteResult
1.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹262,3
2.Katharina Althaus 🇩🇪251,4
3.Frida Westman 🇸🇪248,7
4.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮246,5
5.Sara Takanashi 🇯🇵242,2
6.Marita Kramer 🇦🇹240,5
7.Silje Opseth 🇳🇴234,7
8.Yuki Ito 🇯🇵232,5
9.Ringo Miyajima 🇯🇵229,5
10.Josephine Pagnier 🇫🇷226,2

Full result list



Wisla World Cup 5.11.2022


Men's large hill HS134

#AthleteResult
1.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱272,2
2.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴266,6
3.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹258,0
4.Manuel Fettner 🇦🇹252,4
5.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱250,0
6.Daniel Tschofenig 🇦🇹242,2
7.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵240,5
8.Philipp Aschenwald 🇦🇹239,8
9.Johann Andre Forfang 🇳🇴238,7
10.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱237,0

Full result list

Women's large hill HS134

#AthleteResult
1.Silje Opseth 🇳🇴251,5
2.Marita Kramer 🇦🇹244,2
3.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹243,1
4.Frida Westman 🇸🇪242,3
5.Anna Odine Ström 🇳🇴235,2
6.Sara Takanashi 🇯🇵233,1
7.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮228,2
8.Ema Klinec 🇸🇮226,8
9.Jenny Rautionaho 🇫🇮221,8
10.Thea Minyan Björseth 🇳🇴219,9

Full result list



Ski Jumping World Cup 2021/2022 - Results


Planica World Cup 27.3.2022


Men HS240

#AthleteResult
1.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴455,1
2.Yukiya Sato 🇯🇵446,8
3.Peter Prevc 🇸🇮438,6
4.Timi Zajc 🇸🇮437,2
5.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮435,7
6.Ziga Jelar 🇸🇮435,2
7.Cene Prevc 🇸🇮425,4
8.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵423,7
9.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱422,5
10.Michael Hayböck 🇦🇹412,7

Planica World Cup 26.3.2022


Men's team competition HS240

#TeamResult
1.Slovenia1601,1
2.Norway1576,9
3.Austria1544,2
4.Poland1522,2
5.Germany1425,8
6.Japan1355,3
7.Finland1259,5
8.Switzerland1198,1

Planica World Cup 25.3.2022


Men HS240

#AthleteResult
1.Ziga Jelar 🇸🇮468,2
2.Peter Prevc 🇸🇮464,8
3.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮458,5
4.Timi Zajc 🇸🇮454,8
5.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵452,8
6.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹450,3
7.Domen Prevc 🇸🇮443,5
8.Yukiya Sato 🇯🇵442,9
9.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴442,2
10.Manuel Fettner 🇦🇹441,8
35.Niko Kytösaho 🇫🇮180,7
40.Eetu Nousiainen 🇫🇮150,5

Compelete results

Planica World Cup qualification 24.3.2022


Men HS240 qual

#AthleteResult
1.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮227,1 Q
2.Timi Zajc 🇸🇮226,5 Q
3.Johann Andre Forfang 🇳🇴224,3 Q
4.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱222,5 Q
5.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱219,5 Q
6.Peter Prevc 🇸🇮218,8 Q
7.Lovro Kos 🇸🇮217,4 Q
8.Yukiya Sato 🇯🇵216,3 Q
9.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹215,9 Q
10.Ziga Jelar 🇸🇮215,1 Q

Complete results

Oberstdorf World Cup 20.3.2022


Men HS235

#AthleteResult
1.Timi Zajc 🇸🇮407,9
2.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱401,1
3.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹399,8
4.Ziga Jelar 🇸🇮397,5
5.Johann Andre Forfang 🇳🇴388,2
6.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵384,2
7.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱380,7
8.Eetu Nousiainen 🇫🇮379,6
9.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪375,9
9.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪375,9

Oberstdorf World Cup 19.3.2022


Men HS235

#AthleteResult
1.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹413,0
2.Ziga Jelar 🇸🇮411,3
3.Timi Zajc 🇸🇮400,0
4.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮398,5
5.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱396,0
6.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴393,8
7.Bendik Jakobsen Heggli 🇳🇴386,2
8.Peter Prevc 🇸🇮383,8
9.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪383,0
10.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵378,8
15.Eetu Nousiainen 🇫🇮367,5
22.Niko Kytösaho 🇫🇮355,8

Oberhof World Cup 12.-13.3.2022


Sun: Women HS100

#AthleteResult
1.Ursa Bogataj 🇸🇮277,4
2.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮273,1
3.Ema Klinec 🇸🇮262,4
4.Marita Kramer 🇦🇹261,0
5.Katharina Althaus 🇩🇪258,2
6.Spela Rogelj 🇸🇮252,5
7.Sara Takanashi 🇯🇵249,3
8.Lisa Eder 🇦🇹241,0
9.Frida Westman 🇸🇪230,8
10.Silje Opseth 🇳🇴227,1

Sat: Women HS100

#AthleteResult
1.Ursa Bogataj 🇸🇮266,8
2.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮261,1
3.Katharina Althaus 🇩🇪254,8
4.Sara Takanashi 🇯🇵243,4
5.Ema Klinec 🇸🇮238,2
6.Marita Kramer 🇦🇹233,2
7.Yuki Ito 🇯🇵219,6
8.Lisa Eder 🇦🇹218,6
9.Frida Westman 🇸🇪218,5
10.Pauline Hessler 🇩🇪216,2


Holmenkollen World Cup 6.3.2022


Men HS134

#AthleteResult
1.Daniel Andre Tande 🇳🇴271,2
2.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮267,1
3.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹266,9
4.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪264,3
5.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪262,8
6.Cene Prevc 🇸🇮262,0
7.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵260,9
8.Robert Johansson 🇳🇴258,0
9.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴254,5
9.Daniel Huber 🇦🇹254,5

Women HS134

#AthleteResult
1.Sara Takanashi 🇯🇵263,9
2.Ursa Bogataj 🇸🇮259,3
3.Yuki Ito 🇯🇵254,6
4.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮253,2
5.Marita Kramer 🇦🇹249,9
6.Chiara Kreuzer 🇦🇹240,2
7.Silje Opseth 🇳🇴237,3
8.Katharina Althaus 🇩🇪236,6
9.Jerneja Brecl 🇸🇮233,9
10.Lisa Eder 🇦🇹210,5



Holmenkollen World Cup 5.3.2022


Men HS134

#AthleteResult
1.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴270,4
2.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪268,8
3.Robert Johansson 🇳🇴267,7
4.Daniel Andre Tande 🇳🇴264,1
5.Cene Prevc 🇸🇮262,7
6.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵262,0
7.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪261,5
8.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹258,5
9.Fredrik Villumstad 🇳🇴257,7
10.Johann Andre Forfang 🇳🇴256,8

Women HS134

#AthleteResult
1.Silje Opseth 🇳🇴249,7
2.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮247,1
3.Sara Takanashi 🇯🇵237,7
4.Ursa Bogataj 🇸🇮235,4
5.Katharina Althaus 🇩🇪229,7
6.Yuki Ito 🇯🇵219,8
7.Marita Kramer 🇦🇹219,7
8.Jacqueline Seifriedsberger 🇦🇹213,9
9.Julia Clair 🇫🇷212,6
10.Chiara Kreuzer 🇦🇹202,6



Holmenkollen World Cup 4.3.2022


Mixed Team HS134

#TeamResult
1.Slovenia942,9
2.Austria867,7
3.Norway866,9
4.Japan847,5
5.Germany832,9
6.Finland612,1
7.Poland583,7
8.Canada573,6


Beijing olympics ski jumping 6.2.2022


Men's normal hill HS106

#AthleteResult
1.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵275,0
2.Manuel Fettner 🇦🇹270,8
3.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱265,9
4.Peter Prevc 🇸🇮265,4
5.Evgeniy Klimov261,5
6.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱260,9
7.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴260,7
8.Danil Sandreev259,4
9.Timi Zajc 🇸🇮259,3
10.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹258,1

Beijing olympics ski jumping 5.2.2022


Women's normal hill HS106

#AthleteResult
1.Ursa Bogataj 🇸🇮239,0
2.Katharina Althaus 🇩🇪236,8
3.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮232,0
4.Sara Takanashi 🇯🇵224,1
5.Ema Klinec 🇸🇮215,4
6.Silje Opseth 🇳🇴200,5
7.Irina Avvakumova196,3
8.Lisa Eder 🇦🇹193,4
9.Rogelj Spela 🇸🇮184,2
10.Irma Makhinia180,9

Beijing olympics ski jumping 5.2.2022


Men's normal hill qualification HS106

#AthleteResult
1.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴116,7 Q
2.Robert Johansson 🇳🇴116,6 Q
3.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱112,1 Q
4.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵111,4 Q
5.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹108,5 Q
6.Manuel Fettner 🇦🇹107,5 Q
7.Gregor Deschwanden 🇨🇭106,4 Q
8.Antti Aalto 🇫🇮105,0 Q
9.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪103,9 Q
10.Yukiya Sato 🇯🇵103,6 Q

Willingen World Cup 30.1.2022


Men HS147

#AthleteResult
1.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴243,8
2.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪238,7
3.Cene Prevc 🇸🇮235,6
4.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵234,7
5.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴234,3
6.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹229,3
7.Thomas Lackner 🇦🇹219,0
8.Daiki Ito 🇯🇵216,2
9.Timi Zajc 🇸🇮207,1
10.Lovro Kos 🇸🇮206,7

Women HS147

#AthleteResult
1.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮131,6
2.Katharina Althaus 🇩🇪126,0
3.Aleksandra Kustova115,8
4.Josephine Pagnier 🇫🇷98,2
5.Ema Klinec 🇸🇮96,0
6.Ursa Bogataj 🇸🇮91,2
7.Frida Westman 🇸🇪89,5
8.Yuki Ito 🇯🇵85,8
9.Jerneja Brecl 🇸🇮76,2
10.Kaori Iwabuchi 🇯🇵74,6


Willingen World Cup 29.1.2022


Men HS147

#AthleteResult
1.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵115,6
2.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴111,6
3.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴107,0
4.Severin Freund 🇩🇪104,2
5.Yukiya Sato 🇯🇵103,0
6.Stephan Leyhe 🇩🇪97,0
7.Lovro Kos 🇸🇮95,1
7.Ziga Jelar 🇸🇮95,1
9.Daniel Huber 🇦🇹94,8
10.Gregor Deschwanden 🇨🇭90,4
35.Arttu Pohjola 🇫🇮46,3
40.Eetu Meriläinen 🇫🇮40,4

Naiset HS147

#UrheilijaTulos
1.Marita Kramer 🇦🇹80,2
2.Katharina Althaus 🇩🇪77,1
3.Ema Klinec 🇸🇮72,0
4.Yuki Ito 🇯🇵71,5
5.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮69,8
6.Josephine Pagnier 🇫🇷61,0
7.Ursa Bogataj 🇸🇮53,1
8.Silje Opseth 🇳🇴50,5
9.Jacqueline Seifriedsberger 🇦🇹45,4
10.Frida Westman 🇸🇪41,2
19.Jenny Rautionaho 🇫🇮19,7
22.Julia Kykkänen 🇫🇮8,6


Only one round was jumped in each competition.

Willingen World Cup 28.1.2022


Men's qualification HS147

#AthleteResult
1.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱136,2 Q
2.Daniel Huber 🇦🇹136,1 Q
3.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮131,7 Q
4.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱130,3 Q
5.Lovro Kos 🇸🇮125,7 Q
6.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴125,6 Q
7.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱125,0 Q
8.Severin Freund 🇩🇪121,6 Q
9.Pawel Wasek 🇵🇱120,7 Q
10.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴119,2 Q

See also: Full results list

Mixed Team HS147

#TeamResult
1.Slovenia862,8
2.Norway799,7
3.Austria779,5
4.Germany778,4
5.Japan724,0
6.Poland563,1
7.France510,9
8.Russia460,0
9.Finland148,9

Titisee-Neustadt World Cup 23.1.2022


Men HS142

#AthleteResult
1.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪282,7
2.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮280,5
3.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪275,3
4.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵269,9
5.Jan Hörl 🇦🇹263,9
6.Timi Zajc 🇸🇮260,1
7.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴257,4
8.Peter Prevc 🇸🇮256,1
9.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹254,2
10.Stephan Leyhe 🇩🇪253,8

Titisee-Neustadt World Cup 22.1.2022


Men HS142

#AthleteResult
1.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪288,3
2.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮283,1
3.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪273,9
4.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴272,8
5.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵269,9
6.Cene Prevc 🇸🇮268,7
7.Lovro Kos 🇸🇮267,5
8.Stephan Leyhe 🇩🇪267,0
9.Constantin Schmid 🇩🇪264,0
10.Jan Hörl 🇦🇹260,0

Zakopane World Cup 16.1.2022


Men HS140

#AthleteResult
1.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴294,6
2.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪284,6
3.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮283,7
4.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵282,6
5.Daniel Tschofenig 🇦🇹281,3
6.Daniel Huber 🇦🇹276,8
7.Killian Peier 🇨🇭274,5
8.Jan Hörl 🇦🇹273,5
9.Timi Zajc 🇸🇮272,1
10.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪270,0

Zakopane World Cup 15.1.2022


Team HS140

#TeamResult
1.Slovenia1101,7
2.Germany1034,7
3.Japan1034,1
4.Austria1011,3
5.Norway1009,1
6.Poland962,1
7.Russia949,7
8.Czech Republic805,9
9.Kazakshtan352,3

Bischofshofen World Cup 8.1.2022


Men HS142

#AthleteResult
1.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴291,7
2.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴287,7
3.Jan Hörl 🇦🇹285,7
4.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵282,3
5.Philipp Aschenwald 🇦🇹280,8
6.Daniel Huber 🇦🇹279,5
7.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱278,8
8.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪275,1
9.Yukiya Sato 🇯🇵271,1
10.Daniel Tschofenig 🇦🇹271,0

Four Hills Tournament - Bischofshofen 6.1.2022


Final results HS142

#AthleteResult
1.Daniel Huber 🇦🇹286,8
2.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴282,4
3.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪281,9
4.Yukiya Sato 🇯🇵281,1
5.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵277,8
6.Robert Johansson 🇳🇴277,7
7.Jan Hörl 🇦🇹275,3
8.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪275,2
9.Lovro Kos 🇸🇮273,6
10.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴271,5


Qualification HS142

#AthleteResult
1.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵151,5 Q
2.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪149,1 Q
3.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴142,6 Q
4.Jan Hörl 🇦🇹140,9 Q
5.Killian Peier 🇨🇭139,1 Q
6.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮138,3 Q
7.Robert Johansson 🇳🇴137,1 Q
8.Daniel Huber 🇦🇹136,3 Q
9.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹135,4 Q
10.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱135,0 Q

Four Hills Tournament Bischofshofen 5.1.2022



Final results HS142

#AthleteResult
1.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵291,3
2.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴286,6
3.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴282,4
4.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪280,8
5.Manuel Fettner 🇦🇹273,1
5.Jan Hörl 🇦🇹273,1
7.Robert Johansson 🇳🇴270,4
8.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪270,3
9.Michael Hayböck 🇦🇹267,1
10.Yukiya Sato 🇯🇵262,9


Qualification HS142

#AthleteResult
1.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵139,0 Q
2.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴136,7 Q
3.Daniel Andre Tande 🇳🇴128,7 Q
4.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴128,0 Q
5.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪127,3 Q
6.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪125,2 Q
7.Andreas Wellinger 🇩🇪120,3 Q
8.Danil Sandreev119,9 Q
9.Lovro Kos 🇸🇮119,1 Q
10.Jan Hörl 🇦🇹119,0 Q

See also: Full results list

Four Hills - Innsbruck 3.1.2022


Qualification HS128

#UrheilijaTulos
1.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵132,7 Q
2.Jan Hörl 🇦🇹131,3 Q
3.Killian Peier 🇨🇭127,8 Q
4.Daniel Huber 🇦🇹123,0 Q
5.Lovro Kos 🇸🇮122,2 Q
6.Severin Freund 🇩🇪120,9 Q
7.Yukiya Sato 🇯🇵118,0 Q
8.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪117,9 Q
9.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮116,8 Q
10.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪116,6 Q

Four Hills Tournament - Garmisch-Partenkirchen 1.1.2022


Men HS142

#AthleteResult
1.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵291,2
2.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪291,0
3.Lovro Kos 🇸🇮286,0
4.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴283,7
5.Jan Hörl 🇦🇹274,9
6.Yukiya Sato 🇯🇵267,9
7.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪265,0
8.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴264,2
9.Timi Zajc 🇸🇮264,1
10.Stephan Leyhe 🇩🇪263,7

Ljubno World Cup 31.12.2021


Women HS94

#AthleteResult
1.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮263,7
2.Marita Kramer 🇦🇹259,9
3.Ema Klinec 🇸🇮257,2
4.Ursa Bogataj 🇸🇮249,6
5.Sara Takanashi 🇯🇵246,2
5.Katharina Althaus 🇩🇪246,2
7.Daniela Iraschko-Stolz 🇦🇹243,6
8.Lisa Eder 🇦🇹239,1
9.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹237,7
10.Thea Minyan Björseth 🇳🇴235,4

Four Hills Tournament - Garmisch-Partenkirchen 31.12.2021


Qualification HS142

#AthleteResult
1.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪144,9 Q
2.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵144,0 Q
3.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪138,4 Q
4.Jan Hörl 🇦🇹137,8 Q
5.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱136,1 Q
6.Yukiya Sato 🇯🇵134,1 Q
7.Daniel Tschofenig 🇦🇹133,9 Q
8.Manuel Fettner 🇦🇹133,7 Q
9.Stephan Leyhe 🇩🇪133,3 Q
10.Killian Peier 🇨🇭133,2 Q

View full results

Four Hills Tournament 1/4 Oberstdorf 29.12.2021


Oberstdorf HS137

#AthleteResult
1.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵302,0
2.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴299,2
3.Robert Johansson 🇳🇴298,6
4.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴296,3
5.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪295,9
6.Lovro Kos 🇸🇮289,5
7.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪281,1
8.Daniel Huber 🇦🇹269,0
9.Stephan Leyhe 🇩🇪266,8
10.Gregor Deschwanden 🇨🇭262,6


Four Hills Tournament Oberstdorf 28.12.2021


Qualification HS137

#AthleteResult
1.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵149,3 Q
2.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪144,9 Q
3.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴144,5 Q
3.Johann Andre Forfang 🇳🇴144,5 Q
5.Killian Peier 🇨🇭143,8 Q
6.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪140,1 Q
7.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹139,3 Q
8.Jan Hörl 🇦🇹137,7 Q
9.Severin Freund 🇩🇪137,6 Q
10.Daniel Andre Tande 🇳🇴136,9 Q

See also: Compelete results

Engelberg World Cup 18.-19.12.2021


Men HS140 19.12.

#AthleteResult
1.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵306,0
2.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪293,8
3.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴293,5
4.Killian Peier 🇨🇭293,1
5.Evgeniy Klimov281,1
6.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴279,5
7.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮279,3
8.Daniel Huber 🇦🇹277,3
9.Pius Paschke 🇩🇪276,6
10.Daniel Tschofenig 🇦🇹274,1

Men HS140 18.12.

#AthleteResult
1.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪287,4
2.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵286,6
3.Timi Zajc 🇸🇮282,6
4.Killian Peier 🇨🇭277,0
5.Jan Hörl 🇦🇹270,8
6.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱270,2
7.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴267,9
8.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮265,9
9.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹261,0
10.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴258,9


Ramsau World Cup 17.12.2021


Women HS98

#AthleteResult
1.Marita Kramer 🇦🇹261,0
2.Katharina Althaus 🇩🇪256,9
3.Ursa Bogataj 🇸🇮253,3
4.Sara Takanashi 🇯🇵251,3
5.Ema Klinec 🇸🇮240,5
6.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮238,2
7.Daniela Iraschko-Stolz 🇦🇹238,2
8.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹227,3
9.Thea Minyan Björseth 🇳🇴225,2
10.Yuka Seto 🇯🇵224,3

Klingenthal World Cup 12.12.2021


Men HS140

#AthleteResult
1.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵262,8
2.Daniel Andre Tande 🇳🇴260,2
3.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴256,6
4.Robert Johansson 🇳🇴255,8
5.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴254,9
6.Johann Andre Forfang 🇳🇴247,5
7.Cene Prevc 🇸🇮243,8
8.Constantin Schmid 🇩🇪241,2
9.Junshiro Kobayashi 🇯🇵240,7
10.Philipp Aschenwald 🇦🇹233,2
47.Niko Kytösaho 🇫🇮70,0

Klingenthal World Cup 11.12.2021


Men HS140

#AthleteResult
1.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹267,0
2.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴262,0
3.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱261,9
4.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪257,9
4.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪257,9
6.Andreas Wellinger 🇩🇪257,5
7.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵257,3
8.Robert Johansson 🇳🇴257,2
9.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴257,0
10.Jan Hörl 🇦🇹256,7

Klingenthal World Cup 10.12.2021


Women HS140

#AthleteResult
1.Marita Kramer 🇦🇹247,9
2.Silje Opseth 🇳🇴245,3
3.Ursa Bogataj 🇸🇮237,5
4.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮226,5
5.Sara Takanashi 🇯🇵225,4
6.Kaori Iwabuchi 🇯🇵207,7
7.Katharina Althaus 🇩🇪206,3
8.Daniela Iraschko-Stolz 🇦🇹205,4
9.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹194,6
10.Spela Rogelj 🇸🇮193,9
31.Julia Kykkänen 🇫🇮134,8

Wisla World Cup 5.12.2021


Men HS134

#AthleteResult
1.Jan Hörl 🇦🇹261,9
2.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴255,2
3.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹253,6
4.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪251,3
5.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪246,3
6.Cene Prevc 🇸🇮241,6
7.Pius Paschke 🇩🇪241,2
8.Lovro Kos 🇸🇮240,3
9.Killian Peier 🇨🇭240,0
10.Robert Johansson 🇳🇴238,8
44.Niko Kytösaho 🇫🇮85,0

Lillehammer World Cup 5.12.2021, Ski jumping


Women HS140

#AthleteResult
1.Marita Kramer 🇦🇹268,9
2.Katharina Althaus 🇩🇪259,8
3.Silje Opseth 🇳🇴253,2
4.Ema Klinec 🇸🇮252,7
5.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹246,5
6.Ursa Bogataj 🇸🇮244,8
7.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮243,4
8.Sara Takanashi 🇯🇵242,4
9.Daniela Iraschko-Stolz 🇦🇹239,5
10.Anna Odine Ström 🇳🇴220,7

Wisla World Cup 4.12.2021


Men's team competition HS134

#TeamResult
1.Austria843,0
2.Germany842,7
3.Slovenia834,4
4.Poland792,9
5.Japan787,3
6.Norway767,2
7.Russia746,4
8.Switzerland602,2
9.USA232,9

Lillehammer World Cup 4.12.2021, ski jumping


Women HS98

#AthleteResult
1.Katharina Althaus 🇩🇪278,1
2.Marita Kramer 🇦🇹273,2
3.Ursa Bogataj 🇸🇮272,3
4.Silje Opseth 🇳🇴268,7
5.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮252,6
6.Sara Takanashi 🇯🇵250,3
7.Daniela Iraschko-Stolz 🇦🇹249,8
8.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹243,8
9.Ema Klinec 🇸🇮243,1
10.Lisa Eder 🇦🇹231,6


Women's ski jump World Cup Nizhny Tagil 26.-27.11.2021


HS97 27.11.2021

#AthleteResult
1.Ema Klinec 🇸🇮235,1
2.Ursa Bogataj 🇸🇮227,0
3.Katharina Althaus 🇩🇪225,9
4.Marita Kramer 🇦🇹222,1
5.Sara Takanashi 🇯🇵204,1
6.Jacqueline Seifriedsberger 🇦🇹203,6
7.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮202,7
8.Silje Opseth 🇳🇴193,3
9.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹192,7
10.Chiara Kreuzer 🇦🇹190,7
33.Julia Kykkänen 🇫🇮76,6

HS97 26.11.2021

#AthleteResult
1.Marita Kramer 🇦🇹253,5
2.Ema Klinec 🇸🇮211,8
3.Daniela Iraschko-Stolz 🇦🇹207,4
4.Ursa Bogataj 🇸🇮206,9
5.Katharina Althaus 🇩🇪204,9
6.Sara Takanashi 🇯🇵203,6
7.Lisa Eder 🇦🇹200,2
8.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮195,0
9.Juliane Seyfarth 🇩🇪180,7
10.Pauline Hessler 🇩🇪180,6
10.Jacqueline Seifriedsberger 🇦🇹180,6
14.Julia Kykkänen 🇫🇮174,4

Ruka Nordic - Ski jumping 28.11.2021


Men HS142

#AthleteResult
1.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮311,9
2.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪310,3
3.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪305,2
4.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴297,5
5.Cene Prevc 🇸🇮296,8
6.Peter Prevc 🇸🇮288,2
7.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹284,0
8.Manuel Fettner 🇦🇹281,8
9.Stephan Leyhe 🇩🇪281,6
10.Andreas Wellinger 🇩🇪281,5

Ruka Nordic ski jump 27.11.2021


Men HS142

#AthleteResult
1.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵324,5
2.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮318,9
3.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪304,4
4.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹289,8
5.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪289,6
6.Killian Peier 🇨🇭282,9
7.Pius Paschke 🇩🇪279,0
8.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱278,6
9.Timi Zajc 🇸🇮272,9
10.Yukiya Sato 🇯🇵265,0
36.Niko Kytösaho 🇫🇮117,8

Rukan Nordic ski jumping 26.11.2021


Men´s qualification HS142

#AthleteResult
1.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵168,6 Q
2.Daniel Huber 🇦🇹160,0 Q
3.Pius Paschke 🇩🇪154,7 Q
4.Naoki Nakamura 🇯🇵153,3 Q
5.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹152,9 Q
6.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪152,5 Q
7.Jan Hörl 🇦🇹151,5 Q
8.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪149,5 Q
9.Robert Johansson 🇳🇴147,6 Q
10.Timi Zajc 🇸🇮146,6 Q

53. Halvor Egner Granerud (NOR) 97,9

Nizhny Tagil World Cup 21.11.2021


Men HS134

#AthleteResult
1.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴235,3
2.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪226,5
3.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹223,8
4.Timi Zajc 🇸🇮222,5
5.Cene Prevc 🇸🇮221,2
6.Killian Peier 🇨🇭220,6
7.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮219,2
8.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪214,1
9.Johann Andre Forfang 🇳🇴214,0
10.Stephan Leyhe 🇩🇪210,8

Nizhny Tagil World Cup20.11.2021


Men HS134

#AthleteResult
1.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪252,4
2.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵243,7
3.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴239,7
4.Naoki Nakamura 🇯🇵230,2
5.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱221,3
6.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪219,6
7.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮219,1
8.Cene Prevc 🇸🇮215,5
9.Robert Johansson 🇳🇴215,3
10.Yukiya Sato 🇯🇵213,4
18.Niko Kytösaho 🇫🇮196,6

Nizhny Tagil World Cup, qualification 19.11.2021


Men HS134

#AthleteResult
1.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱128,5 Q
2.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮118,1 Q
3.Daniel Huber 🇦🇹116,4 Q
4.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵115,3 Q
5.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪113,3 Q
6.Yukiya Sato 🇯🇵113,0 Q
6.Markus Schiffner 🇦🇹113,0 Q
8.Stephan Leyhe 🇩🇪112,8 Q
9.Manuel Fettner 🇦🇹112,1 Q
9.Killian Peier 🇨🇭112,1 Q

Full results



Ski Jumping World Cup 2020/2021 - Results


Chaikovsky World Cup 28.3.2021


Women HS140

#AthletePoints
1.Marita Kramer 🇦🇹136,1
2.Silje Opseth 🇳🇴120,1
3.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮115,4
4.Daniela Iraschko-Stolz 🇦🇹115,2
5.Chiara Hölzl 🇦🇹113,3
6.Ema Klinec 🇸🇮111,8
7.Sara Takanashi 🇯🇵109,4
8.Irina Avvakumova106,5
9.Josephine Pagnier 🇫🇷103,9
10.Katharina Althaus 🇩🇪94,3


Women team HS102

#TeamPoints
1.Austria373,7
2.Slovenia348,5
3.Germany336,5
4.Norway324,5
5.Russia293,9
6.Japan292,6
7.Czech Republic223,5
8.Canada174,5
9.USA128,1


Planica World Cup 28.3.2021


Men HS240

#AthletePoints
1.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪459,3
2.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵452,4
3.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪447,9
4.Domen Prevc 🇸🇮442,5
5.Daniel Huber 🇦🇹438,2
6.Yukiya Sato 🇯🇵435,1
7.Bor Pavlovcic 🇸🇮430,1
8.Johann Andre Forfang 🇳🇴428,2
9.Robert Johansson 🇳🇴426,7
10.Michael Hayböck 🇦🇹425,8


Men team HS240

#TeamPoints
1.Saksa819,5
2.Japani810,0
3.Itävalta788,9
4.Slovenia785,5
5.Norja779,2
6.Puola763,9
7.Venäjä712,2
8.Suomi638,5
9.Sveitsi621,0


Planica World Cup 26.3.2021


Men ski flying HS240

#AthleteResult
1.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪237.3
2.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵-9,6
3.Bor Pavlovcic 🇸🇮-12,1
4.Domen Prevc 🇸🇮-14,5
5.Robert Johansson 🇳🇴-18,5
6.Yukiya Sato 🇯🇵-20,5
7.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱-23,8
8.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪-27,6



Chaikovsky World Cup 26.3.2021


Women HS102

#AthleteResult
1.Marita Kramer 🇦🇹258,1
2.Sara Takanashi 🇯🇵-23,3
3.Nika Krizsan 🇭🇺-34,7
4.Maruyama Nopsome 🇯🇵-35,2
5.Silje Opseth 🇳🇴-37,7
6.Rogelj Spela 🇸🇮-47,5
7.Daniela Iraschko-Stolz 🇦🇹-47,9
8.Ekaterina Avvakumova-50,1



Planica, ski flying hill 25.3.2021


HS240

#UrheilijaTulos
1.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵425.5
2.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪-7,4
3.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪-21,2
4.Michael Hayböck 🇦🇹-22,3
5.Bor Pavlovcic 🇸🇮-24,3
6.Daniel Huber 🇦🇹-32,1
7.Robert Johansson 🇳🇴-32,6
8.Domen Prevc 🇸🇮-33,6
9.Yukiya Sato 🇯🇵-35,2
10.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱-39,3


Planica World Cup 24.3.2021


Men´s qualification HS240

#UrheilijaTulos
1.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵249,7
2.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪248,5
3.Bor Pavlovcic 🇸🇮245,8
4.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪239,7
5.Andrzej Stekala 🇵🇱239,1
6.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱238,6
7.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮238,3
8.Johann Andre Forfang 🇳🇴237,9
9.Michael Hayböck 🇦🇹237,5
9.Naoki Nakamura 🇯🇵237,5


Nizhny Tagil World Cup 22.3.2021


Women HS97

#AthletePoints
1.Marita Kramer 🇦🇹243,1
2.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮232,3
3.Sara Takanashi 🇯🇵230,0
4.Daniela Iraschko-Stolz 🇦🇹225,0
5.Nozomi Maruyama 🇯🇵223,5
6.Silje Opseth 🇳🇴222,5
7.Katharina Althaus 🇩🇪220,2
8.Thea Minyan Björseth 🇳🇴208,6
9.Yuki Ito 🇯🇵205,9
10.Chiara Hölzl 🇦🇹202,9
22.Julia Kykkänen 🇫🇮186,3
35.Jenny Rautionaho 🇫🇮81,6


Nizhny Tagil World Cup 20.3.2021


Women HS97

#AthletePoints
1.Marita Kramer 🇦🇹232,1
2.Sara Takanashi 🇯🇵224,1
3.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮218,1
4.Silje Opseth 🇳🇴215,9
5.Chiara Hölzl 🇦🇹214,9
6.Nozomi Maruyama 🇯🇵209,8
7.Thea Minyan Björseth 🇳🇴209,4
8.Yuki Ito 🇯🇵207,4
9.Katharina Althaus 🇩🇪204,1
10.Irina Avvakumova203,6


Ski Jumping World Championships 5.3.2021


HS137

#AthleteResult
1.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹276.5
2.Robert Johansson 🇳🇴-4.4
3.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪-9.1
4.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱-12.1
5.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮-18.0
6.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴-19.3
7.Yukiya Sato 🇯🇵-19.8
8.Daniel Huber 🇦🇹-21.2
9.Cene Prevc 🇸🇮-23.3
10.Jan Hoerl 🇦🇹-31.1

World Ski Champs 26.2.2021 - Ski jumping


Men´s qualification HS106

#AthletePoints
1.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴144,2 Q
2.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮137,4 Q
3.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹134,4 Q
4.Daniel Andre Tande 🇳🇴133,6 Q
5.Yukiya Sato 🇯🇵131,8 Q
6.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱131,6 Q
7.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱131,5 Q
8.Philipp Aschenwald 🇦🇹129,2 Q
9.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴128,0 Q
10.Danil Sandreev127,3 Q


Women´s team HS106

#AthletePoints
1.Austria959,3
2.Slovenia957,9
3.Norway942,1
4.Japan877,5
5.Germany873,1
6.Russia787,4
7.Poland631,2
8.Czech Republic621,5
9.Finland282,0
10.USA254,3
11.Canada246,7
12.Romania209,8


Ski jumping World Championships Oberstdorf 25.2.2021


Women HS106

#AthletePoints
1.Ema Klinec 🇸🇮279,6
2.Maren Lundby 🇳🇴276,5
3.Sara Takanashi 🇯🇵276,3
4.Marita Kramer 🇦🇹275.2
5.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮257,5
6.Silje Opseth 🇳🇴255,1
7.Thea Minyan Björseth 🇳🇴252,7
8.Daniela Iraschko-Stolz 🇦🇹248,0
9.Jerneja Brecl 🇸🇮244,6
10.Katharina Althaus 🇩🇪241,8


World Ski Championships 24.2.2021 - Ski jumping


Women´s qualification HS106

#AthletePoints
1.Sara Takanashi 🇯🇵142,6 Q
2.Marita Kramer 🇦🇹140,1 Q
3.Ema Klinec 🇸🇮135,4 Q
4.Jerneja Brecl 🇸🇮135,0 Q
5.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮130,7 Q
6.Daniela Iraschko-Stolz 🇦🇹129,4 Q
7.Thea Minyan Björseth 🇳🇴129,0 Q
8.Silje Opseth 🇳🇴128,8 Q
9.Sophie Sorschag 🇦🇹127,2 Q
10.Yuki Ito 🇯🇵126,5 Q


Rasnov World Cup 20.2.2021


Mixed team

#TeamPoints
1.Norway968,7
2.Slovenia945,3
3.Austria924,6
4.Japan920,8
5.Germany875,8
6.Russia861,2
7.Poland856,9
8.France785,5


Rasnov World Cup 19.2.2021


Men HS97

#AthletePoints
1.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵257,9
2.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱256,3
3.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪255,7
4.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱255,6
5.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱253,4
6.Daniel Andre Tande 🇳🇴253,3
7.Pius Paschke 🇩🇪252,7
8.Manuel Fettner 🇦🇹249,5
9.Daniel Tschofenig 🇦🇹246,3
10.Gregor Deschwanden 🇨🇭245,6


Women HS97

#AthletePoints
1.Sara Takanashi 🇯🇵239,2
2.Silje Opseth 🇳🇴232,9
3.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮228,6
4.Ema Klinec 🇸🇮224,3
5.Maren Lundby 🇳🇴221,3
6.Daniela Iraschko-Stolz 🇦🇹220,8
7.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹219,1
8.Julia Clair 🇫🇷206,4
9.Sophie Sorschag 🇦🇹204,9
10.Ekaterina Avvakumova 🇰🇷203,5


Rasnov World Cup 18.2.2021


Women HS97

#AthletePoints
1.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮235,7
2.Sara Takanashi 🇯🇵232,9
3.Silje Opseth 🇳🇴230,1
4.Daniela Iraschko-Stolz 🇦🇹224,5
5.Ema Klinec 🇸🇮222,3
6.Maren Lundby 🇳🇴218,7
7.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹215,5
8.Thea Minyan Björseth 🇳🇴214,1
9.Jerneja Brecl 🇸🇮205,7
10.Chiara Hölzl 🇦🇹205,5


Zakopane World Cup 14.2.2021


Men HS140

#AthletePoints
1.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴298,1
2.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮295,2
3.Robert Johansson 🇳🇴293,8
4.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴292,6
5.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹290,2
6.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱288,4
7.Daniel Andre Tande 🇳🇴286,4
8.Keiichi Sato 🇯🇵286,0
9.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵284,8
10.Daniel Huber 🇦🇹284,5


Zakopane World Cup 13.2.2021


Men HS140

#AthletePoints
1.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵268,9
2.Andrzej Stekala 🇵🇱268,6
3.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴267,8
4.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮266,9
5.Bor Pavlovcic 🇸🇮266,4
6.Daniel Andre Tande 🇳🇴263,5
7.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴263,0
8.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱257,5
9.Robert Johansson 🇳🇴256,8
10.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹252,9


Klingenthal 7.2.2021


Men HS140

#AthletePoints
1.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴288,5
2.Bor Pavlovcic 🇸🇮287,8
3.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪285,7
4.Robert Johansson 🇳🇴280,1
5.Yukiya Sato 🇯🇵278,7
6.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱277,8
7.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱275,8
8.Keiichi Sato 🇯🇵270,8
9.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮264,6
10.Martin Hamann 🇩🇪263,8


Hinzenbach 7.2.2021


Women HS90

#AthletePoints
1.Sara Takanashi 🇯🇵234,1
2.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮231,0
3.Silje Opseth 🇳🇴223,5
4.Marita Kramer 🇦🇹223,3
5.Maren Lundby 🇳🇴219,7
5.Ekaterina Avvakumova 🇰🇷219,7
7.Katharina Althaus 🇩🇪208,2
8.Daniela Iraschko-Stolz 🇦🇹206,4
9.Chiara Hölzl 🇦🇹206,3
10.Lisa Eder 🇦🇹206,1


Klingenthal World cup 6.2.2021


Men HS140

#AthletePoints
1.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴284,2
2.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱271,6
3.Bor Pavlovcic 🇸🇮270,8
4.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱262,9
5.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮261,0
6.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱259,7
7.Pius Paschke 🇩🇪251,6
8.Robert Johansson 🇳🇴251,4
9.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪251,0
10.Yukiya Sato 🇯🇵245,6


Hinzenbach World Cup 5.2.2021


Women HS90

#AthletePoints
1.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮237,4
2.Ema Klinec 🇸🇮236,6
3.Eirin Maria Kvandal 🇳🇴226,6
4.Marita Kramer 🇦🇹223,6
5.Ekaterina Avvakumova 🇰🇷217,2
6.Daniela Iraschko-Stolz 🇦🇹215,2
7.Josephine Pagnier 🇫🇷210,9
8.Silje Opseth 🇳🇴210,8
8.Ursa Bogataj 🇸🇮210,8
8.Lisa Eder 🇦🇹210,8


Klingenthal world cup 5.2.2021


Men´s qual HS140

#AthletePoints
1.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴153,3
2.Bor Pavlovcic 🇸🇮145,4
3.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱145,2
4.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪139,3
5.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮137,7
6.Robert Johansson 🇳🇴136,2
7.Andrzej Stekala 🇵🇱134,2
8.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵134,1
9.Pius Paschke 🇩🇪131,6
10.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴131,5


Women´s world cup Titisee-Neustadt 30.-31.1.2021


31.1. women HS142

#UrheilijaTulos
1.Marita Kramer 🇦🇹265,7
2.Sara Takahashi 🇯🇵263,5
3.Silje Opseth 🇳🇴253,2
4.Daniela Iraschko-Stolz 🇦🇹251,2
5.Ema Klinec 🇸🇮251,0
6.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮249,3
7.Sophie Sorschag 🇦🇹245,6
8.Maren Lundby 🇳🇴244,4
9.Yuki Ito 🇯🇵240,1
10.Jerneja Brecl 🇸🇮238,5

30.1. women HS142

#AthleteResult
1.Marita Kramer 🇦🇹257,7
2.Silje Opseth 🇳🇴254,0
3.Ema Klinec 🇸🇮245,5
4.Maren Lundby 🇳🇴242,0
5.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮236,9
6.Eirin Maria Kvandal 🇳🇴235,1
7.Sara Takahashi 🇯🇵232,6
8.Yuki Ito 🇯🇵212,0
9.Katharina Althaus 🇩🇪209,6
10.Daniela Iraschko-Stolz 🇦🇹207,9



Willingen World Cup 31.1.2021


Men HS147

#AthleteResult
1.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴154,3
2.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱135,0
3.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪132,9
4.Klemens Muranka 🇵🇱127,6
5.Daniel Andre Tande 🇳🇴125,9
6.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹124,5
7.Daniel Huber 🇦🇹121,9
8.Pius Paschke 🇩🇪121,2
9.Simon Ammann 🇨🇭119,4
10.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱117,4


Willingen World Cup 30.1.2021


Men HS147

#AthleteResult
1.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴285,5
2.Daniel Andre Tande 🇳🇴276,6
3.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱272,2
4.Bor Pavlovcic 🇸🇮268,4
5.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱260,7
6.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴256,8
7.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵254,8
8.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪252,8
9.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱251,1
10.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮248,2


Ljubno women's world cup 23.-24.1.


Women HS94

#AthletePoints
1.Eirin Maria Kvandal 🇳🇴244,2
2.Ema Klinec 🇸🇮242,8
3.Marita Kramer 🇦🇹238,1
4.Sara Takahashi 🇯🇵237,0
5.Maren Lundby 🇳🇴233,1
6.Katharina Althaus 🇩🇪222,6
7.Daniela Iraschko-Stolz 🇦🇹220,7
8.Thea Minyan Björseth 🇳🇴220,5
9.Sophie Sorschag 🇦🇹218,0
10.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮216,4


Team HS94

#TeamPoints
1.Slovenia1064,8
2.Norway1046,9
3.Austria1028,9
4.Japan989,6
5.Germany968,0
6.Russia925,6
7.France882,1
8.Poland864,6


Lahti Ski Games 24.1.2021


Ski jump HS130

#AthletePoint
1.Robert Johansson 🇳🇴265,9
2.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪264,2
3.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪264,0
4.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴263,5
5.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹257,8
6.Daniel Andre Tande 🇳🇴257,6
7.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮255,4
8.Michael Hayböck 🇦🇹254,3
9.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵252,7
10.Pius Paschke 🇩🇪251,5


Lahti Ski Games 23.1.2020 ski jumping


Team competition HS130

#TeamPoints
1.Norway1024,2
2.Poland1018,3
3.Germany1014,4
4.Austria1003,0
5.Japan957,3
6.Slovenia938,0
7.Switzerland792,8
8.Finland772,0
9.USA310,1


Zakopane World Cup 17.1.2021


Men HS140

#AthletePoints
1.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴296,5
2.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮294,2
3.Robert Johansson 🇳🇴292,9
4.Daniel Huber 🇦🇹288,9
5.Andrzej Stekala 🇵🇱284,7
6.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵282,4
7.Yukiya Sato 🇯🇵279,8
8.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪279,1
8.Domen Prevc 🇸🇮279,1
10.Daniel Andre Tande 🇳🇴278,3


Zakopane, World Cup 16.1.2021


Team HS140

#NationResult
1.Austria991,2
2.Poland-8,9
3.Norway-16,4
4.Slovenia-66,1
5.Japan-66,1
6.Germany-120,9
7.Finland-189,3
8.Switzerland-290,7
9.Italy-654,4

Zakopane World Cup 15.1.2021


Qualification men HS140

#AthletePoints
1.Yukiya Sato 🇯🇵139,8 Q
2.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪137,0 Q
3.Andrzej Stekala 🇵🇱135,8 Q
4.Daniel Huber 🇦🇹134,4 Q
5.Antti Aalto 🇫🇮133,0 Q
6.Cene Prevc 🇸🇮132,3 Q
7.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱130,5 Q
8.Niko Kytösaho 🇫🇮130,1 Q
8.Tilen Bartol 🇸🇮130,1 Q
10.Keiichi Sato 🇯🇵129,7 Q


Titisee-Neustadt World Cup 10.1.2021


Men HS142

#AthletePoints
1.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴299,4
2.Daniel Andre Tande 🇳🇴297,0
3.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹291,3
4.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪288,7
5.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴288,4
6.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱287,0
7.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵280,3
8.Yukiya Sato 🇯🇵279,2
9.Jakub Wolny 🇵🇱278,5
10.Daniel Huber 🇦🇹276,0


Titisee-Neustadt World Cup 9.1.2021


Men HS142

#AthletePoints
1.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱281,6
2.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴277,6
3.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱270,8
4.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪268,7
5.Andrzej Stekala 🇵🇱265,2
6.Robert Johansson 🇳🇴263,3
7.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱262,3
8.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴259,2
9.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹255,7
10.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵252,4


World Cup, Titisee-Neustad 8.1.2021


Qualification HS142

#AthleteResult
1.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴156,2
2.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱-5,8
3.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴-7,1
4.Daniel Huber 🇦🇹-11,0
5.Robert Johansson 🇳🇴-11,9
6.Andrzej Stekala 🇵🇱-15,4
7.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱-16,3
8.Pius Paschke 🇩🇪-18,6
9.Jakub Wolny 🇵🇱-19,6
10.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹-20,7

Bischofshofen 6.1.2021


HS142

#AthleteResult
1.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱300
2.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴-23,3
3.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪-23,4
4.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹-24,8
5.Robert Johansson 🇳🇴-25,9
6.Michael Hayböck 🇦🇹-26,1
7.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱-26,8
8.Andrzej Stekala 🇵🇱-28,5
9.Yukiya Sato 🇯🇵-30,2
10.Daniel Huber 🇦🇹-31,8

Bischofshofen 5.1.2021


Men´s qualification

#AthleteResult
1.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱142.9
2.Robert Johansson 🇳🇴-0.6
3.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴-0.7
4.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹-2.2
5.Daniel Huber 🇦🇹-2.8
6.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱-7.4
7.Michael Hayböck 🇦🇹-7.5
8.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪-10.5
9.Yukiya Sato 🇯🇵-14.9
10.Philipp Aschenwald 🇦🇹-18.6

Innsbruck 3.1.2021


Innsbruck 4hills

#AthleteResults
1.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱261,6
2.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮-12,0
3.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱-13,3
4.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱-15,4
5.Yukiya Sato 🇯🇵-16,0
6.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪-16,6
7.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵-17,3
8.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹-18,1
9.Michael Hayböck 🇦🇹-19,1
10.Gregor Deschwanden 🇨🇭-21,0

Innsbruck 2.1.2021


Innsbruck qualification

#UrheilijaTulos
1.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴132,2
2.Daniel Huber 🇦🇹128,9
3.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱128,7
4.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪125,7
5.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱125,4
6.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹125,2
7.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪123,6
8.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱123,2
9.Peter Prevc 🇸🇮121,8
10.Philipp Aschenwald 🇦🇹119,5

Garmisch Partenkirchen 1.1.2021


HS142

#AthleteResults
1.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱282,1
2.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴274,9
3.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱260,4
4.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱260,0
5.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪259,9
6.Philipp Aschenwald 🇦🇹257,7
7.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵257,2
7.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪257,2
9.Johann Andre Forfang 🇳🇴256,2
10.Adnrzej Stekala 🇵🇱253,7

Four Hills Tournament, Oberstdorf 29.12.2020


Men HS137

#AthleteResult
1.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪291,1
2.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱288,3
3.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴285,2
4.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴280,1
5.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪274,3
6.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹273,6
7.Adnrzej Stekala 🇵🇱273,3
8.Philipp Aschenwald 🇦🇹273,0
9.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮270,1
10.Ziga Jelar 🇸🇮269,8


Four Hills Oberstdorf, qualification 28.12.2020


Men HS137

#AthleteResult
1.Philipp Aschenwald 🇦🇹134,9
2.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴123,8
3.Cene Prevc 🇸🇮123,5
4.Daniel Huber 🇦🇹123,3
5.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵122,5
6.Antti Aalto 🇫🇮121,2
7.Robert Johansson 🇳🇴118,3
8.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮118,2
9.Giovanni Bresadola 🇮🇹117,0
10.Gregor Deschwanden 🇨🇭115,7


Ramsau Women´s World Cup 18.12.2020


HS98

#AthletePoints
1.Marita Kramer 🇦🇹253,6
2.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮245,1
3.Sara Takanashi 🇯🇵240,1
4.Ursa Bogataj 🇸🇮233,8
5.Yuki Ito 🇯🇵232,0
6.Daniela Iraschko-Stolz 🇦🇹230,4
7.Maren Lundby 🇳🇴229,4
8.Anna Rupprecht 🇩🇪228,0
9.Silje Opseth 🇳🇴227,6
10.Chiara Hölzl 🇦🇹226,7


Engelberg World Cup 20.12.2020


Men HS140

#AthletePoints
1.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴305,4
2.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪303,7
3.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱296,2
4.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮295,6
5.Pius Paschke 🇩🇪294,1
6.Mackenzie Boyd-Clowes 🇨🇦293,8
7.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱293,4
8.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱285,6
9.Yukiya Sato 🇯🇵284,8
10.Cene Prevc 🇸🇮282,6


Engelberg World Cup 19.12.2020


Men HS140

#AthletePoints
1.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴311,4
2.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱309,2
3.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮302,7
4.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪301,7
5.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱286,8
6.Pius Paschke 🇩🇪285,8
7.Adnrzej Stekala 🇵🇱284,4
8.Bor Pavlovcic 🇸🇮284,3
9.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱282,6
10.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴282,5


FIS Ski Flying World Championships Planica 13.12.2020


Team HS240

#TeamPoints
1.Norway1727,7
2.Germany1708,5
3.Poland1665,5
4.Slovenia1609,9
5.Japan1483,5
6.Austria1422,1
7.Russia1356,3
8.Finland1284,8


Planica 12.12.2020


Planica HS240 4/4

#AthleteResult
1.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪877,2
2.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴876,7
3.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪859,3
4.Michael Hayböck 🇦🇹845,1
5.Robert Johansson 🇳🇴841,0
6.Yukiya Sato 🇯🇵835,1
7.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱828,6
8.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱808,5
9.Evgeniy Klimov802,2
10.Adnrzej Stekala 🇵🇱790,9

FIS Ski Flying World Championships, Day 1 out of 2, 11.12.2020


Men HS240

#AthletePoints
1.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪431,2
2.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴426,6
3.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪425,7
4.Michael Hayböck 🇦🇹422,9
5.Robert Johansson 🇳🇴411,4
6.Yukiya Sato 🇯🇵408,9
7.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱408,5
8.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱399,0
9.Evgeniy Klimov397,0
10.Adnrzej Stekala 🇵🇱396,5


Nizhny Tagil World Cup 6.12.2020


Men HS134

#AthletePoints
1.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴241,5
2.Robert Johansson 🇳🇴240,7
3.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴240,6
4.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪231,6
5.Keiichi Sato 🇯🇵219,8
6.Pawel Wasek 🇵🇱218,9
7.Johann Andre Forfang 🇳🇴217,9
7.Constantin Schmid 🇩🇪217,9
9.Gregor Deschwanden 🇨🇭216,5
10.Timi Zajc 🇸🇮215,2


Nizhny Tagil World Cup, Russia 5.12.2020


Men HS134

#AthleteResults
1.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴270,0
2.Daniel Huber 🇦🇹255,7
3.Robert Johansson 🇳🇴254,1
4.Thomas Lackner 🇦🇹249,3
5.Pius Paschke 🇩🇪241,6
6.Aleksander Zniszczol 🇵🇱230,6
7.Evgeniy Klimov230,5
8.Yukiya Sato 🇯🇵230,2
9.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮227,3
10.Markus Schiffner 🇦🇹223,9


Ski Jumping World Cup Ruka 28.11.2020


Men HS142

#AthletePoints
1.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪313,4
2.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱294,1
3.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱293,9
4.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴291,2
5.Yukiya Sato 🇯🇵276,1
6.Robert Johansson 🇳🇴275,7
7.Bor Pavlovcic 🇸🇮274,9
8.Pius Paschke 🇩🇪268,5
9.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪265,2
9.Klemens Muranka 🇵🇱265,2



Wisla World Cup, Poland, 22.11.2020


HS142, men

#AthletePoints
1.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪267,6
2.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪258,6
3.Daniel Huber 🇦🇹255,7
4.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴251,7
5.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱246,5
6.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮246,3
7.Yukiya Sato 🇯🇵244,0
8.Philipp Aschenwald 🇦🇹242,4
9.Mackenzie Boyd-Clowes 🇨🇦240,7
10.Michael Hayböck 🇦🇹228,7


Wisla World Cup, Poland, 21.11.2020


Men´s Team HS134

#AthleteResult
1.Austria1078,0
2.Germany1069,3
3.Poland1061,5
4.Norway1024,2
5.Japan996,3
6.Slovenia968,4
7.Russia875,0
8.Switzerland863,0
9.Czech Republic368,0


Wisla world cup qualification 20.11.2020


HS 134

#AthletePoints
1.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱135,3
2.Yukiya Sato 🇯🇵128,6
3.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪128,4
4.Michael Hayböck 🇦🇹121,1
5.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪120,8
5.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱120,8
7.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴117,7
8.Evgeniy Klimov117,5
9.Daniel Huber 🇦🇹117,1
10.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱115,9




Ski Jumping World Cup 2019/2020 - Results


Naisten maailmancup Lillehammer 9.-10.3.2020


HS140 10.3.2020

#UrheilijaTulos
1.Maren Lundby 🇳🇴262,3
2.Silje Opseth 🇳🇴261,6
3.Chiara Hölzl 🇦🇹255,1
4.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹245,7
5.Ema Klinec 🇸🇮237,3
6.Katharina Althaus 🇩🇪225,2
7.Yuki Ito 🇯🇵213,9
8.Sara Takahashi 🇯🇵205,7
9.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮197,3
10.Daniela Iraschko-Stolz 🇦🇹172,0

32. Julia Kykkänen (FIN) 5,2

HS140 9.3.2020

#UrheilijaTulos
1.Sara Takahashi 🇯🇵296,9
2.Maren Lundby 🇳🇴295,4
3.Silje Opseth 🇳🇴293,5
4.Katharina Althaus 🇩🇪290,8
5.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮290,4
6.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹286,1
7.Ema Klinec 🇸🇮272,6
8.Daniela Iraschko-Stolz 🇦🇹262,1
9.Chiara Hölzl 🇦🇹261,2
10.Lara Malsiner 🇮🇹248,8

27. Julia Kykkänen (FIN) 196,1

Lillehammer maailmancup 9.3.2020


Osakilpailu korvasti 8.3. olosuhteiden takia perutun Holmenkollenin osakilpailun.

Miehet HS140

#UrheilijaTulos
1.Peter Prevc 🇸🇮279,0
2.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪278,6
3.Stephan Leyhe 🇩🇪277,5
4.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴275,7
5.Robert Johansson 🇳🇴275,5
5.Robin Pedersen 🇳🇴275,5
7.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱272,7
8.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹270,6
9.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵270,4
10.Gregor Schlierenzauer 🇦🇹263,5

26. Antti Aalto (FIN) 247,6

Mäkihyppy maailmancup Holmenkollen 7.3.2020


Joukkuemäki HS134

#UrheilijaTulos
1.Norja997,4
2.Saksa960,9
3.Slovenia954,2
4.Puola950,0
5.Japani947,0
6.Itävalta916,1
7.Sveitsi789,6
8.Venäjä753,5
9.Tsekki333,8


Ski jumping Lahti Ski Games 1.3.2020


Men HS130

#AthletePoints
1.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪266,4
2.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹260,5
3.Michael Hayböck 🇦🇹259,1
4.Constantin Schmid 🇩🇪254,5
5.Stephan Leyhe 🇩🇪254,3
6.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱251,6
7.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵250,2
8.Robert Johansson 🇳🇴250,0
9.Daniel Andre Tande 🇳🇴248,9
10.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮247,9


Ski Jumping Lahti Ski Games 29.2.2020


Team HS130

#TeamPoints
1.Germany984,1
2.Slovenia981,8
3.Austria979,3
4.Norway958,1
5.Japan921,4
6.Poland917,3
7.Switzerland792,4
8.Finland766,0
9.Russia383,0


Ski jumping Lahti Ski Games 28.2.2020


Men HS130

#AthletePoints
1.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹284,1
2.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪279,1
3.Daniel Andre Tande 🇳🇴273,3
4.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮272,5
5.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱271,6
6.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱270,3
7.Timi Zajc 🇸🇮268,6
8.Stefan Huber 🇦🇹266,0
9.Michael Hayböck 🇦🇹265,4
10.Philipp Aschenwald 🇦🇹261,4


Ljubno naisten maailmancup 22.-23.2.2020


Normaalimäki HS94

#JoukkueTulos
1.Maren Lundby 🇳🇴254,8
2.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹252,7
3.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮250,0
4.Marita Kramer 🇦🇹249,7
5.Sara Takahashi 🇯🇵243,8
6.Ema Klinec 🇸🇮242,3
7.Chiara Hölzl 🇦🇹240,5
8.Silje Opseth 🇳🇴238,9
9.Yuka Seto 🇯🇵235,8
10.Nozomi Maruyama 🇯🇵234,8

33. Julia Kykkänen (FIN) 99,0

Joukkuemäki HS94

#JoukkueTulos
1.Itävalta1008,7
2.Slovenia1005,1
3.Norja960,2
4.Saksa916,4
5.Venäjä913,4
6.Italia845,8
7.Tsekki797,5
8.Suomi750,6

Rasnov maailmancup 22.2.2020


HS97

#UrheilijaTulos
1.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹270.3
2.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪266.7
3.Constantin Schmid 🇩🇪260.2
4.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱258.6
5.Daniel Andre Tande 🇳🇴255.5
6.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴253.8
7.Stephan Leyhe 🇩🇪252.8
8.Ziga Jelar 🇸🇮252.4

26. Antti Aalto 226.3

Rasnov maailmancup 21.2.2020


Miehet HS 97

#UrheilijaTulos
1.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪270,3
2.Stephan Leyhe 🇩🇪264,7
3.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹264,5
4.Peter Prevc 🇸🇮258,2
5.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴256,5
6.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱252,2
7.Philipp Aschenwald 🇦🇹251,5
8.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱251,1
9.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱248,7
10.Pius Paschke 🇩🇪246,9

19. Antti Aalto (FIN) 227,3

Mäkihyppy MC, Tauplitz-Bad Mitterndorf 16.2.2020


HS235

#UrheilijaTulos
1.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹232,6
2.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵231,9
3.Timi Zajc 🇸🇮230,1
4.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱229,4
5.Domen Prevc 🇸🇮229,1
6.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪227,3
7.Johann Andre Forfang 🇳🇴225,9
8.Robert Johansson 🇳🇴224,3
9.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱220,1
10.Stephan Leyhe 🇩🇪219,5

11. Antti Aalto (FIN) 219,1
37. Jarkko Määttä (FIN) 168,1

Mäkihypyn MC, Tauplitz/Bad Mitterndorf 15.2.2020


HS235

#UrheilijaTulos
1.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱418.5
2.Timi Zajc 🇸🇮418.2
3.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹414.6
4.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪414.5
5.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱410.4
6.Antti Aalto 🇫🇮405.1
7.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱400.9
8.Robert Johansson 🇳🇴398.0
9.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵397.7
10.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴395.7

Willingen maailmancup 8.2.2020


HS145

#UrheilijaTulos
1.Stephan Leyhe 🇩🇪266,4
2.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴262,4
3.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱254,6
4.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹253,5
5.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪252,0
6.Johann Andre Forfang 🇳🇴246,0
7.Gregor Schlierenzauer 🇦🇹241,7
8.Peter Prevc 🇸🇮241,6
9.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵240,8
10.Anze Semenic 🇸🇮240,3

27. Antti Aalto 220,2

Oberstdorf maailmancup 1.2.2020


Naiset HS137

#UrheilijaTulos
1.Chiara Hölzl 🇦🇹284,9
2.Maren Lundby 🇳🇴276,2
3.Daniela Iraschko-Stolz 🇦🇹270,4
4.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹261,2
5.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮252,2
6.Marita Kramer 🇦🇹248,1
7.Nozomi Maruyama 🇯🇵247,6
8.Juliane Seyfarth 🇩🇪246,8
9.Yuki Ito 🇯🇵226,0
10.Ema Klinec 🇸🇮223,1


Sapporo maailmancup 2.2.2020


Miehet HS137

#UrheilijaTulos
1.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹268,5
2.Stephan Leyhe 🇩🇪247,4
3.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵239,0
4.Peter Prevc 🇸🇮235,7
5.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪234,8
6.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱234,2
7.Timi Zajc 🇸🇮231,8
8.Michael Hayböck 🇦🇹226,3
9.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱225,2
10.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮223,5

26. Antti Aalto (FIN) 190,2

Sapporo maailmancup 1.2.2020


Miehet HS137

#UrheilijaTulos
1.Yukiya Sato 🇯🇵244,3
2.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹234,1
3.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱229,5
4.Domen Prevc 🇸🇮228,2
5.Stephan Leyhe 🇩🇪223,9
6.Roman Koudelka 🇨🇿223,2
7.Peter Prevc 🇸🇮223,1
8.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱220,0
9.Daniel Andre Tande 🇳🇴217,9
10.Pius Paschke 🇩🇪216,0

43. Antti Aalto (FIN) 61,8

Rasnov maailmancup 26.1.2020


Naiset HS 97

#UrheilijaTulos
1.Maren Lundby 🇳🇴259,0
2.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹241,1
3.Chiara Hölzl 🇦🇹240,8
4.Juliane Seyfarth 🇩🇪228,3
5.Katharina Althaus 🇩🇪227,2
6.Nozomi Maruyama 🇯🇵225,2
7.Lara Malsiner 🇮🇹225,0
8.Silje Opseth 🇳🇴224,8
9.Sara Takahashi 🇯🇵221,8
10.Daniela Iraschko-Stolz 🇦🇹220,9

36. Julia Kykkänen (FIN) 83,4
40. Susanna Forsström (FIN) 82,3

Rasnov maailmancup 25.1.2020


Naiset HS 97

#UrheilijaTulos
1.Chiara Hölzl 🇦🇹247,6
2.Katharina Althaus 🇩🇪245,7
3.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹240,8
4.Sara Takahashi 🇯🇵233,6
5.Maren Lundby 🇳🇴230,3
5.Silje Opseth 🇳🇴230,3
7.Juliane Seyfarth 🇩🇪229,6
8.Daniela Iraschko-Stolz 🇦🇹224,5
9.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮222,5
10.Jacqueline Seifriedsberger 🇩🇪221,1

32. Julia Kykkänen (FIN) 86,5
38. Susanna Forsström (FIN) 81,6

Zakopane maailmancup 26.1.2020


Miehet HS 140

#UrheilijaTulos
1.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱295,7
2.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹290,6
3.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱287,8
4.Stephan Leyhe 🇩🇪286,5
5.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪282,4
6.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴278,1
7.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵277,6
8.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱274,8
9.Philipp Aschenwald 🇦🇹272,7
10.Peter Prevc 🇸🇮271,3

27. Antti Aalto (FIN) 236,7
35. Jarkko Määttä (FIN) 108,2

Zakopane maailmancup 25.1.2020


Joukkuekilpailu HS 140

#UrheilijaTulos
1.Saksa1182,2
2.Norja1142,2
3.Slovenia1125,0
4.Japani1122,5
5.Puola1118,6
6.Itävalta1114,9
7.Tsekki974,6
8.Sveitsi965,1
9.Venäjä294,9


Zao maailmancup 19.1.2020


Naiset HS 102

#UrheilijaTulos
1.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹226,5
2.Chiara Hölzl 🇦🇹224,7
3.Maren Lundby 🇳🇴213,1
4.Sara Takahashi 🇯🇵206,9
5.Katharina Althaus 🇩🇪202,1
6.Juliane Seyfarth 🇩🇪198,8
7.Marita Kramer 🇦🇹198,0
8.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮197,7
9.Daniela Iraschko-Stolz 🇦🇹187,4
10.Lara Malsiner 🇮🇹186,8

30. Julia Kykkänen (FIN) 115,8

Zao maailmancup 18.1.2020


Naiset joukkuemäki HS 102

#UrheilijaTulos
1.Itävalta889,4
2.Japani749,0
3.Norja748,6
4.Venäjä722,6
5.Slovenia711,7
6.Saksa667,3
7.Italia593,6
8.Puola562,7


Zao maailmancup 17.1.2020


Naiset HS 102

#UrheilijaTulos
1.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹232,3
2.Sara Takahashi 🇯🇵215,0
3.Chiara Hölzl 🇦🇹212,6
4.Marita Kramer 🇦🇹205,7
5.Maren Lundby 🇳🇴201,6
6.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮201,4
7.Ema Klinec 🇸🇮199,8
8.Katharina Althaus 🇩🇪194,2
9.Anna Odine Ström 🇳🇴191,2
10.Daniela Iraschko-Stolz 🇦🇹188,9

33. Julia Kykkänen (FIN) 64,3
38. Susanna Forsström (FIN) 53,4

Titisee-Neustadt maailmancup 19.1.2020


Titisee-Neustadt maailmancup 18.1.2020


Miehet HS 142

#UrheilijaTulos
1.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱283,3
2.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵283,0
3.Timi Zajc 🇸🇮271,6
4.Stephan Leyhe 🇩🇪269,2
5.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪266,2
5.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮264,3
7.Yukiya Sato 🇯🇵262,1
8.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱260,7
9.Constantin Schmid 🇩🇪259,9
10.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴259,5

21. Antti Aalto (FIN) 242,3
36. Jarkko Määttä (FIN) 105,9

Miehet HS 142

#UrheilijaTulos
1.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱290,1
2.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹283,7
3.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵282,8
4.Johann Andre Forfang 🇳🇴280,4
5.Stephan Leyhe 🇩🇪277,6
5.Constantin Schmid 🇩🇪277,6
7.Daniel Andre Tande 🇳🇴275,4
8.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱275,1
9.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱273,6
10.Timi Zajc 🇸🇮271,7

31. Antti Aalto (FIN) 116,7
41. Jarkko Määttä (FIN) 105,4

Val di Fiemme maailmancup 12.1.2020


Miehet HS 104

#UrheilijaTulos
1.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪285,2
2.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹280,5
3.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱278,2
4.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱277,3
4.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱277,3
6.Johann Andre Forfang 🇳🇴270,7
7.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴266,0
7.Peter Prevc 🇸🇮266,0
9.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮263,8
10.Yukiya Sato 🇯🇵263,6

49. Jarkko Määttä (FIN) 102,1

Sapporo maailmancup 12.1.2020


Naiset HS 137

#UrheilijaTulos
1.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹250,8
2.Maren Lundby 🇳🇴239,6
3.Daniela Iraschko-Stolz 🇦🇹227,4
4.Chiara Hölzl 🇦🇹221,1
5.Sara Takahashi 🇯🇵214,9
6.Yuki Ito 🇯🇵214,7
7.Silje Opseth 🇳🇴211,5
8.Marita Kramer 🇦🇹210,0
9.Sofia Tikhonova201,7
10.Irina Avvakumova198,9

36. Julia Kykkänen (FIN) 51,2
38. Susanna Forsström (FIN) 39,3

Val di Fiemme maailmancup 11.1.2020


Miehet HS 104

#UrheilijaTulos
1.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪294,6
2.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹286,9
3.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱279,9
4.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱279,8
5.Constantin Schmid 🇩🇪279,1
6.Stephan Leyhe 🇩🇪277,6
7.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱276,6
8.Pius Paschke 🇩🇪274,5
9.Johann Andre Forfang 🇳🇴269,7
10.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮269,2


Sapporo maailmancup 11.1.2020


Naiset HS 137

#UrheilijaTulos
1.Marita Kramer 🇦🇹279,6
2.Maren Lundby 🇳🇴275,0
3.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹271,1
4.Sara Takahashi 🇯🇵262,3
5.Daniela Iraschko-Stolz 🇦🇹256,4
6.Chiara Hölzl 🇦🇹256,0
7.Katharina Althaus 🇩🇪247,4
8.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮236,3
9.Yuki Ito 🇯🇵235,9
10.Luisa Görlich 🇩🇪232,7

36. Julia Kykkänen (FIN) 72,9
37. Susanna Forsström (FIN) 63,4

Val di Fiemme maailmancup 11.1.2020


Karsinta miehet HS109

#UrheilijaTulos
1.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱139,7
2.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪139,6
3.Stephan Leyhe 🇩🇪136,7
4.Cene Prevc 🇸🇮132,7
5.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹132,3
6.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱131,8
7.Jan Hörl 🇦🇹131,1
8.Daniel Huber 🇦🇹131,0
9.Roman Koudelka 🇨🇿130,8
10.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵130,7

52. Jarkko Määttä (FIN) 103,1
55. Andreas Alamommo (FIN) 96,5

Suomalaiset eivät selviytyneet karsinnassa jatkoon.

Bischofshofen 5.1.2020


HS142

#AthletePoints
1.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱300.9
2.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪291.0
3.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴289.4
4.Stefan Krat 🇦🇹287.4
5.Peter Prevc 🇸🇮283.6
6.Daniel Andre Tande 🇳🇴279.3
7.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵279.0
8.Daiki Ito 🇯🇵276.4
9.Domen Prevc 🇸🇮275.5
10.Philipp Aschenwald 🇦🇹274.6


Innsbruck 4.1.2020


HS130

#AthletePoints
1.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴253,3
2.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱252,0
3.Daniel Andre Tande 🇳🇴249,3
4.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹245,0
5.Stephan Leyhe 🇩🇪241,6
6.Gregor Schlierenzauer 🇦🇹240,0
7.Johann Andre Forfang 🇳🇴238,4
8.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪236,5
9.Peter Prevc 🇸🇮236,3
10.Domen Prevc 🇸🇮234,6


Innsbruck, qulification 3.1.2020


HS130

#AthletePoints
1.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴138,9 Q
2.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹136,8 Q
3.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪134,9 Q
3.Philipp Aschenwald 🇦🇹134,9 Q
5.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵134,0 Q
5.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱134,0 Q
7.Timi Zajc 🇸🇮129,5 Q
7.Junshiro Kobayashi 🇯🇵129,5 Q
9.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱129,3 Q
10.Stephan Leyhe 🇩🇪128,2 Q


Garmisch-Partenkirchen 1.1.2020


HS142

#AthleteResults
1.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴289,8
2.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪285,0
3.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱284,0
4.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵282,1
5.Daiki Ito 🇯🇵273,4
6.Daniel Huber 🇦🇹272,1
7.Constantin Schmid 🇩🇪271,5
8.Roman Koudelka 🇨🇿267,3
9.Johann Andre Forfang 🇳🇴266,2
10.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪266,1


Garmisch-Partenkirchen 31.12.2019 qualification


HS142

#AthletePoints
1.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪142,7
2.Philipp Aschenwald 🇦🇹142,6
3.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵140,9
3.Peter Prevc 🇸🇮140,9
5.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪140,0
6.Yukiya Sato 🇯🇵137,7
7.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹137,4
7.Daiki Ito 🇯🇵137,4
9.Johann Andre Forfang 🇳🇴137,0
10.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱136,6


Oberstdorf 29.12.2019


HS137

#AthletePoints
1.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵305,1
2.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪295,9
3.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱294,7
4.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹291,2
5.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱281,5
6.Philipp Aschenwald 🇦🇹280,3
7.Yukiya Sato 🇯🇵280,1
8.Robert Johansson 🇳🇴279,8
9.Domen Prevc 🇸🇮279,5
10.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴278,5


Oberstdorf qualification 28.12.2019


HS137

#AthletePoints
1.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹152,2
2.Junshiro Kobayashi 🇯🇵-2,6
3.Stephan Leyhe 🇩🇪-4,3
4.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵-4,6
5.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪-5,7
6.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪-7,2
7.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴-7,9
8.Domen Prevc 🇸🇮-8,2
9.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱-8,7
10.Philipp Aschenwald 🇦🇹-10,8


Engelberg maailmancup 21.12.2019


Miehet HS140

#UrheilijaTulos
1.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵272,0
2.Peter Prevc 🇸🇮263,1
3.Jan Hörl 🇦🇹262,0
4.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪260,6
5.Daniel Huber 🇦🇹259,0
6.Philipp Aschenwald 🇦🇹257,7
7.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴255,2
8.Robert Johansson 🇳🇴253,4
9.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱252,7
10.Stephan Leyhe 🇩🇪250,1

46. Antti Aalto (FIN) 96,6
53. Arttu Pohjola (FIN) 90,5
60. Niko Kytösaho (FIN) 77,6

Engelberg 21.12.2019


HS140

#UrheilijaTulos
1.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱288.7
2.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹287.0
3.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪277.6
4.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵274.1
5.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴272.5
6.Johann Andre Forfang 🇳🇴272.4
7.Daniel Huber 🇦🇹268.6
8.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱265.4
9.Robert Johansson 🇳🇴265.1
10.Pius Paschke 🇩🇪264.3

45. Niko Kytösaho 102.7
47. Antti Aalto 101.3
63. Arttu Pohjola 70.6

Klingenthal maailmancup, 15.12.2019


Miehet HS 140

#UrheilijaTulos
1.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵277,0
2.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹274,0
3.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴269,5
4.Philipp Aschenwald 🇦🇹269,2
5.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪266,1
6.Yukiya Sato 🇯🇵265,2
7.Johann Andre Forfang 🇳🇴260,4
8.Peter Prevc 🇸🇮258,4
9.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱258,3
10.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱258,1

23. Antti Aalto (FIN) 234,3
50. Jarkko Määttä (FIN) 82,2

Klingenthal maailmancup, 14.12.2019


Naiset HS 140

#UrheilijaTulos
1.Chiara Hölzl 🇦🇹124,6
2.Ema Klinec 🇸🇮118,9
3.Katharina Althaus 🇩🇪118,6
4.Sara Takahashi 🇯🇵114,7
5.Maren Lundby 🇳🇴106,6
6.Daniela Iraschko-Stolz 🇦🇹104,2
7.Juliane Seyfarth 🇩🇪103,4
8.Yuki Ito 🇯🇵95,5
9.Anna Shpyneva93,4
10.Silje Opseth 🇳🇴91,8

Suomalaiset:
24. Julia Kykkänen 71,5

Miehet joukkuekisa HS 140

#UrheilijaTulos
1.Puola968,7
2.Itävalta943,7
3.Japani911,0
4.Norja898,2
5.Slovenia852,6
6.Saksa816,7
7.Sveitsi768,0
8.Venäjä709,6
9.Suomi345,1



Klingentahl maailmancup, karsinta HS 140, miehet


Miehet HS 140

#UrheilijaTulos
1.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹123,7
2.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪123,1
3.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱122,2
4.Evgeniy Klimov121,1
5.Robert Johansson 🇳🇴120,3
6.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵119,1
7.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱117,3
8.Marius Lindvik 🇳🇴116,7
9.Antti Aalto 🇫🇮116,3
10.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪115,5

Muut suomalaiset:
47. Jarkko Määttä 92,1 Q
57. Eetu Nousiainen 73,5
58. Niko Kytösaho 71,1

Lillehammer maailmancup 8.12.2019


Naiset HS 140

#UrheilijaTulos
1.Maren Lundby 🇳🇴267,1
2.Chiara Hölzl 🇦🇹251,8
3.Sara Takahashi 🇯🇵251,5
4.Ema Klinec 🇸🇮248,9
5.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹240,5
6.Katharina Althaus 🇩🇪228,7
7.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮224,4
8.Ursa Bogataj 🇸🇮216,4
9.Marita Kramer 🇦🇹215,2
10.Yuka Seto 🇯🇵215,0

Suomalaiset:
35. Susanna Forsström 74,9
37. Julia Kykkänen 69,0
38. Jenny Rautionaho 61,5

Nizhny Tagil maailmancup 8.12.


Miehet HS 134

#UrheilijaTulos
1.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹277,6
2.Killian Peier 🇨🇭254,6
3.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵252,3
4.Daniel Andre Tande 🇳🇴251,8
5.Thomas Aasen Markeng 🇳🇴246,8
6.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪246,0
7.Constantin Schmid 🇩🇪239,2
8.Peter Prevc 🇸🇮238,6
9.Robert Johansson 🇳🇴234,0
10.Timi Zajc 🇸🇮229,1

Suomalaiset:
33. Antti Aalto 95,9
47. Eetu Nousiainen 85,9

Lillehammer maailmancup 7.12.2019


Naiset HS 140

#UrheilijaTulos
1.Maren Lundby 🇳🇴280,8
2.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹256,4
3.Chiara Hölzl 🇦🇹255,3
4.Yuki Ito 🇯🇵250,6
4.Ema Klinec 🇸🇮250,6
6.Katharina Althaus 🇩🇪247,4
7.Jacqueline Seifriedsberger 🇩🇪239,6
8.Silje Opseth 🇳🇴238,7
9.Sara Takahashi 🇯🇵237,7
10.Marita Kramer 🇦🇹231,5

Suomalaiset:
28. Susanna Forsström 160,8

Nizhny Tagil maailmancup 7.12.2019


Miehet HS 134

#UrheilijaTulos
1.Yukiya Sato 🇯🇵251,6
2.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪250,1
3.Philipp Aschenwald 🇦🇹249,4
4.Gregor Schlierenzauer 🇦🇹249,0
5.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱245,0
6.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵244,6
7.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹244,4
8.Peter Prevc 🇸🇮240,6
9.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱237,0
10.Stephan Leyhe 🇩🇪234,9

Suomalaiset:
34. Antti Aalto 95,0
50. Eetu Nousiainen 66,5

Nizhny Tagil maailmancup, karsinta 6.12.


Miehet HS 134, karsinta

#UrheilijaTulos
1.Johann Andre Forfang 🇳🇴127,3
2.Daniel Andre Tande 🇳🇴121,1
3.Daniel Huber 🇦🇹119,4
4.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪118,6
5.Pius Paschke 🇩🇪117,6
6.Philipp Aschenwald 🇦🇹116,6
7.Evgeniy Klimov116,2
8.Killian Peier 🇨🇭115,1
9.Tilen Bartol 🇸🇮113,1
10.Constantin Schmid 🇩🇪112,4

Suomalaiset:
23. Antti Aalto 96,2
44. Eetu Nousiainen 81,1
53. Andreas Alamommo 70,5

Aalto ja Nousiainen selviytyivät lauantain kilpailuun.

Ruka MC mäkihyppy HS 142 30.11.2019


Miehet

#UrheilijaTulos
1.Daniel Andre Tande 🇳🇴282,5
2.Philipp Aschenwald 🇦🇹273,3
3.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮272,4
4.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹271,4
5.Daniel Huber 🇦🇹270,3
6.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵267,3
7.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪263,5
8.Timi Zajc 🇸🇮262,2
9.Jan Hoerl 🇦🇹259,3
10.Thomas Aasen Markeng 🇳🇴253,0

21. Niko Kytösaho 224,9
40. Antti Aalto 88,3
42. Jarkko Määttä 80,8
47. Andreas Alamommo 65,8

Ruka MC mäkihyppy HS 142, karsinta


Miehet

#UrheilijaTulos
1.Timi Zajc 🇸🇮138,5
2.Robert Johansson 🇳🇴136,2
3.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪135,8
4.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹132,2
5.Junshiro Kobayashi 🇯🇵130,5
6.Daiki Ito 🇯🇵128,6
7.Jakub Wolny 🇵🇱128,1
8.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵125,7
9.Jan Hoerl 🇦🇹125,2
10.Peter Prevc 🇸🇮123,7

21. Antti Aalto 112,5
28. Niko Kytösaho 106,4
32. Jarkko Määttä 99,5
48. Andreas Alamommo 76,6
55. Arttu Pohjola 62,7
57. Eetu Nousiainen 59,0
62. Juho Ojala 16,4



Aalto, Kytösaho, Määttä ja Alamommo selviytyivät mukaan lauantain kilpailuun.

Wisla maailmancup 22.-24.11.2019


Wisla maailmancup HS134 23.11.2019

#UrheilijaTulos
1.Daniel Andre Tande 🇳🇴241,4
2.Anze Lanisek 🇸🇮225,6
3.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱224,2
4.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵224,0
5.Daiki Ito 🇯🇵223,2
6.Timi Zajc 🇸🇮222,3
7.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱221,4
7.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪221,4
9.Robin Pedersen 🇳🇴219,8
10.Junshiro Kobayashi 🇯🇵217,4

47. Andreas Alamommo 45,9
48. Eetu Nousianen 45,3

Joukkuemäki HS134 23.11.2019

#UrheilijaTulos
1.Itävalta1018,2
2.Norja995,7
3.Puola990,9
4.Slovenia979,3
5.Saksa972,6
6.Japani947,0
7.Sveitsi830,1
8.Suomi700,4
9.Tsekki331,2
10.Venäjä298,1


HS134 karsinta 22.11.2019

#UrheilijaTulos
1.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪138,6
2.Killian Peier 🇨🇭132,8
3.Daniel Huber 🇦🇹128,0
4.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵127,6
5.Robert Johansson 🇳🇴127,4
6.Stephan Leyhe 🇩🇪126,9
7.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱126,0
7.Peter Prevc 🇸🇮126,0
9.Timi Zajc 🇸🇮124,9
10.Philipp Aschenwald 🇦🇹124,3

36. Eetu Nousiainen (FIN) 102,5 (kisaan)
37. Andreas Alamommo (FIN) 101,9 (kisaan)
52. Niko Kytösaho (FIN) 92,8 (karsiutui)
55. Jarkko Määttä (FIN) 91,1 (karsiutui)



Ski Jumping World Cup 2018/2019 - Results


Chaikovsky mc naiset HS140 24.3.2019

#UrheilijaAika
1.Maren Lundby 🇳🇴270,9
2.Juliane Seyfarth 🇩🇪258,0
3.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮247,1
4.Jacqueline Seifriedsberger 🇩🇪238,6
5.Katharina Althaus 🇩🇪236,0
6.Chiara Hölzl 🇦🇹234,0
7.Yuki Ito 🇯🇵224,5
8.Sara Takahashi 🇯🇵221,0
9.Ursa Bogataj 🇸🇮220,1
10.Silje Opseth 🇳🇴218,8

28. Julia Kykkänen (FIN) 156,4

Planica mc lentomäki HS240, 22.3.2019

#UrheilijaPisteet
1.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵464,9
2.Domen Prevc 🇸🇮444,0
3.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪442,5
4.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱438,6
5.Timi Zajc 🇸🇮425,4
6.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱424,8
7.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪422,8
8.Johann Andre Forfang 🇳🇴416,2
9.Anze Semenic 🇸🇮413,8
10.Evgeniy Klimov411,7

25. Antti Aalto (FIN) 353,9

Chaikovsky mc naiset HS102 23.3.2019

#UrheilijaPisteet
1.Juliane Seyfarth 🇩🇪219,0
2.Katharina Althaus 🇩🇪213,0
3.Sara Takahashi 🇯🇵212,9
4.Jacqueline Seifriedsberger 🇩🇪206,0
5.Chiara Hölzl 🇦🇹204,0
6.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮202,8
7.Maren Lundby 🇳🇴201,5
8.Ursa Bogataj 🇸🇮201,0
9.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹197,2
10.Anna Odine Ström 🇳🇴188,5

29. Julia Kykkänen (FIN) 148,6

Planica mc joukkuemäki HS240, 23.3.2019

#JoukkuePisteet
1.Puola1627,9
2.Saksa1619,8
3.Slovenia1603,1
4.Japani1560,8
5.Itävalta1520,8
6.Norja1502,6
7.Sveitsi1312,1
8.Suomi1177,6
9.Tsekki570,2
10.Venäjä430,8

Planica mc lentomäki HS240, 22.3.2019

#UrheilijaAika
1.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪445,0
2.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵438,1
3.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱437,3
4.Timi Zajc 🇸🇮422,5
5.Domen Prevc 🇸🇮415,2
6.Simon Ammann 🇨🇭411,6
7.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱405,5
8.Johann Andre Forfang 🇳🇴405,4
9.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪404,7
10.Peter Prevc 🇸🇮401,5

34. Antti Aalto (FIN) 165,7

Planica mc lentomäki HS240, karsinta 21.3.2019

#UrheilijaAika
1.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵247,8
2.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪245,0
3.Timi Zajc 🇸🇮236,0
4.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹233,8
5.Domen Prevc 🇸🇮226,6
6.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱223,2
7.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱220,7
8.Simon Ammann 🇨🇭218,8
9.Michael Hayböck 🇦🇹215,7
10.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱215,2

25. Antti Aalto 185,7Q
60. Eetu Nousiainen 142,6 (karsiutui)
61. Jarkko Määttä 141,6 (karsiutui)
67. Andreas Alamommo 122,9 (karsiutui)

Nizhny Tagil mc naiset HS97, 17.3.2019

#UrheilijaAika
1.Juliane Seyfarth 🇩🇪230,3
2.Maren Lundby 🇳🇴221,1
3.Katharina Althaus 🇩🇪214,1
4.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮202,5
5.Sara Takahashi 🇯🇵202,3
6.Ursa Bogataj 🇸🇮199,6
7.Chiara Hölzl 🇦🇹198,9
8.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹198,1
9.Anna Odine Ström 🇳🇴193,4
10.Yuki Ito 🇯🇵191,9

29. Julia Kykkänen 159,9

Nizhny Tagil mc naiset HS97, 16.3.2019

#UrheilijaAika
1.Juliane Seyfarth 🇩🇪252,6
2.Maren Lundby 🇳🇴245,5
3.Anna Odine Ström 🇳🇴233,9
4.Katharina Althaus 🇩🇪233,8
5.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹228,1
6.Lara Malsiner 🇮🇹226,2
7.Chiara Hölzl 🇦🇹224,4
8.Yuki Ito 🇯🇵222,5
9.Sara Takahashi 🇯🇵221,6
10.Anna Shpyneva221,2

25. Julia Kykkänen (FIN) 188,5

Vikersund mc lentomäki HS240 17.3.2019

#UrheilijaPisteet
1.Domen Prevc 🇸🇮454,7
2.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵454,6
3.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹443,2
4.Jakub Wolny 🇵🇱438,8
5.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪434,3
6.Robert Johansson 🇳🇴431,6
7.Johann Andre Forfang 🇳🇴420,3
8.Simon Ammann 🇨🇭416,3
9.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱408,9
10.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱405,3

18. Antti Aalto (FIN) 380,8

Vikersund joukkuemäki HS240 16.3.2019

#JoukkuePisteet
1.Slovenia1632,9
2.Saksa1606,3
3.Itävalta1562,8
4.Puola1546,2
5.Japani1530,1
6.Norja1503,6
7.Venäjä1341,2
8.Sveitsi1334,6
9.Suomi 615,8
10.Tsekki562,4


Trondheim mc Mäkihyppy HS138 miehet 14.3.2019

#UrheilijaPisteet
1.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵298,4
2.Andreas Stjernen 🇳🇴288,0
3.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹280,5
4.Timi Zajc 🇸🇮277,1
5.Johann Andre Forfang 🇳🇴275,6
6.Evgeniy Klimov273,8
7.Richard Freitag 🇩🇪273,4
8.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪272,8
9.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪272,7
10.Robert Johansson 🇳🇴270,6

29. Antti Aalto (FIN) 238,8
43. Jarkko Määttä (FIN) 112,7

Trondheim mc Mäkihyppy HS138 naiset 14.3.2019

#UrheilijaPisteet
1.Maren Lundby 🇳🇴274,1
2.Juliane Seyfarth 🇩🇪261,0
3.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹257,9
4.Daniela Iraschko-Stolz 🇦🇹244,7
5.Katharina Althaus 🇩🇪244,4
6.Sara Takahashi 🇯🇵238,7
7.Chiara Hölzl 🇦🇹234,2
8.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮220,7
9.Yuki Ito 🇯🇵220,6
10.Anna Odine Ström 🇳🇴219,6

20. Julia Kykkänen (FIN) 193,8

Lillehammer mc Mäkihyppy HS140 naiset 13.3.2019

#UrheilijaAika
1.Maren Lundby 🇳🇴271,7
2.Katharina Althaus 🇩🇪267,7
3.Eva Pinkelnig 🇦🇹255,9
4.Daniela Iraschko-Stolz 🇦🇹248,7
5.Juliane Seyfarth 🇩🇪246,0
6.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮236,8
7.Silje Opseth 🇳🇴234,4
8.Yuki Ito 🇯🇵225,1
9.Anna Odine Ström 🇳🇴207,2
10.Elena Runggaldier 🇮🇹205,9

Suomalaiset:
24. Julia Kykkänen 176,5

Lillehammer mc Mäkihyppy HS140 miehet 13.3.2019

#UrheilijaPisteet
1.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹285,7
2.Robert Johansson 🇳🇴273,3
3.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵261,7
4.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱260,2
5.Johann Andre Forfang 🇳🇴254,1
6.Junshiro Kobayashi 🇯🇵249,1
7.Domen Prevc 🇸🇮247,9
8.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱243,5
9.Philipp Aschenwald 🇦🇹243,1
10.Killian Peier 🇨🇭242,4

Suomalaiset:
25. Antti Aalto 216,7
40. Jarkko Määttä 97,8


Holmenkollen mc Mäkihyppy HS134 10.3.2019

#UrheilijaPisteet
1.Robert Johansson 🇳🇴262,0
2.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹258,3
3.Peter Prevc 🇸🇮252,8
4.Philipp Aschenwald 🇦🇹250,2
5.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵250,1
6.Domen Prevc 🇸🇮245,7
7.Roman Koudelka 🇨🇿244,8
8.Yukiya Sato 🇯🇵244,4
9.Johann Andre Forfang 🇳🇴241,4
10.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪237,8

Suomalaiset:
18. Antti Aalto 229,2

Holmenkollen mc Joukkuemäki 9.3.2019

#JoukkuePisteet
1.Norja469,8
2.Japani456,8
3.Itävalta454,4
4.Puola440,9
5.Saksa437,9
6.Slovenia419,4
7.Tsekki391,5
8.Sveitsi365,5
9.Venäjä353,2
10. Suomi306,0

Holmenkollen mc Mäkihyppy HS134 naiset 10.3.2019

#UrheilijaPisteet
1.Daniela Iraschko-Stolz 🇦🇹209,0
2.Juliane Seyfarth 🇩🇪194,3
3.Katharina Althaus 🇩🇪193,3
4.Sara Takahashi 🇯🇵192,1
5.Maren Lundby 🇳🇴186,5
6.Chiara Hölzl 🇦🇹184,3
7.Ramona Straub 🇩🇪180,8
8.Nika Kriznar 🇸🇮176,0
9.Anna Odine Ström 🇳🇴175,8
10.Yuki Ito 🇯🇵169,4

Suomalaiset:
22. Julia Kykkänen 124,7

Hiihdon MM 2019 - Mäkihyppy HS130, karsinta 22.2.2019

#UrheilijaPisteet
1.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪143,2
2.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪141,1
3.Killian Peier 🇨🇭137,5
4.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵136,5
5.Michael Hayböck 🇦🇹130,2
6.Philipp Aschenwald 🇦🇹128,9
7.Andreas Stjernen 🇳🇴128,3
8.Daiki Ito 🇯🇵125,2
9.Evgeniy Klimov124,3
10.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹124,1

Suomalaiset:
27. Antti Aalto 111,7
36. Jarkko Määttä 103,6
50. Eetu Nousiainen 91,6
51. Andreas Alamommo 90,6

Aalto, Määttä ja Nousiainen selvisivät karsinnasta jatkoon. Alamommo tippui ensimmäisenä jatkosta.

Willingen: Suurmäki 17.2.2019

#UrheilijaPisteet
1.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵274,4
2.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪252,8
3.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱250,0
4.Richard Freitag 🇩🇪249,6
5.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱249,3
6.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪243,0
7.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱242,5
8.Timi Zajc 🇸🇮242,2
9.Johann Andre Forfang 🇳🇴240,0
10.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹237,4

Suomalaiset:
25. Antti Aalto 215,2
44. Eetu Nousianen 67,2
49. Andreas Alamommo 50,7

Willingen: Suurmäki 16.2.2019

#UrheilijaPisteet
1.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪311.1
2.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱307.1
3.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵304.7
4.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱297.9
5.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱297.0
6.Richard Freitag 🇩🇪291.4
7.Evgeniy Klimov289.2
8.Killian Peier 🇨🇭285.5
9.Timi Zajc 🇸🇮280.8
10.Johann Andre Forfang 🇳🇴280.2

Willingen joukkuemäki HS145 15.2.2019

#JoukkuePisteet
1.Puola979.4
2.Saksa900.4
3.Slovenia874.0
4.Norja873.2
5.Japani869.4
6.Itävalta868.7
7.Sveitsi754.6
8.Tsekki739.9
9.Suomi301.3
10.Venäjä280.7

Salpausselän kisat, Mäkihyppy HS130 10.2.2019

#UrheilijaPisteet
1.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱280.9
2.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵263.7
3.Robert Johansson 🇳🇴260.1
4.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹257.1
5.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴255.7
6.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪255.2
7.Johann Andre Forfang 🇳🇴254.6
8.Killian Peier 🇨🇭248.8
9.Antti Aalto 🇫🇮246.5
10.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱243.5

Muut suomalaiset:
29. Andreas Alamommo 208.7
31. Eetu Nousiainen 107.8

Salpausselän kisat, HS130 joukkuemäki 9.2.2019

#JoukkuePisteet
1.Itävalta953.6
2.Saksa942.6
3.Japani929.5
4.Puola925.7
5.Slovenia877.3
6.Sveitsi831.5
7.Tsekki818.0
8.Suomi724.9


Lahti HS130 karsinta 8.2.2019

#UrheilijaPisteet
1.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵130.3
2.Halvor Egner Granerud 🇳🇴127.3
3.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹126.4
4.Antti Aalto 🇫🇮126.1
5.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱124.0
6.Roman Koudelka 🇨🇿121.4
7.Karl Geiger 🇩🇪120.4
8.Johann Andre Forfang 🇳🇴120.1
9.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱119.7
9.Michael Hayböck 🇦🇹119.7

Muut suomalaiset:
26. Eetu Nousiainen 105.2
42. Andreas Alamommo 90.9
53. Jarkko Määttä 71.1 (karsiutui)

Oberstdorf HS235 3.2.2019

#UrheilijaPisteet
1.Kamil Stoch 🇵🇱413.2
2.Evgeniy Klimov407.9
3.Dawid Kubacki 🇵🇱405.4
4.Piotr Zyla 🇵🇱400.4
5.Daniel Andre Tande 🇳🇴398.3
6.Jakub Wolny 🇵🇱391.1
7.Stefan Kraft 🇦🇹379.8
8.Johann Andre Forfang 🇳🇴378.0
9.Ryoyu Kobayashi 🇯🇵377.5
10.Markus Eisenbichler 🇩🇪374.8

Suomalaiset
20. Antti Aalto 349.8
27. Eetu Nousiainen 326.6

Oberstdorf, Saksa (lentomäki) 2.2.2019

#KilpailijaMaaPisteet
1.Ryoyu KobayashiJPN427.0
2.Markus EisenbichlerGER426.5
3.Stefan KraftAUT421.7
4.Piotr ZylaPOL417.2
5.Robert JohanssonNOR414.4
6.Kamil StochPOL411.3
7.Philipp AschenwaldAUT408.7
8.Johann Andre ForfangNOR408.3
9.Timi ZajcSLO404.3
10.Yukiya SatoJPN403.3

Suomalaiset:
40. Antti Aalto


Oberstdorf, Saksa (lentomäki) 1.2.2019

#KilpailijaMaaPisteet
1.Timi ZajcSLO430.1
2.Dawid KubackiPOL424.8
3.Markus EisenbichlerGER423.3
4.Piotr ZylaPOL421.8
5.Kamil StochPOL420.5
6.Stefan KraftAUT409.9
7.Johann Andre ForfangNOR408.2
8.Halvor Egner GranerudNOR398.1
9.Daniel HuberAUT398.0
10.Daniel Andre TandeNOR393.8

Suomalaiset:
39. Eetu Nousiainen 149.5
40. Antti Aalto 164.4


Sapporo, Japani 27.1.2019

#KilpailijaMaaPisteet
1.Stefan KraftAUT248.2
2.Timi ZajcSLO238.4
3.Ryoyu KobayashiJPN236.6
4.Piotr ZylaPOL236.1
4.Halvor Egner GranerudNOR236.1
6.Kamil StochPOL232.3
7.Noriaki KasaiJPN229.9
8.Stephan LeyheGER228.6
9.Robert JohanssonNOR227.5
10.Johann Andre ForfangNOR226.1

Suomalaisia ei ollut mukana kilpailussa


Sapporo, Japani 26.1.2019

#KilpailijaMaaPisteet
1.Stefan KraftAUT270.1
2.Kamil StochPOL260.3
3.Robert JohanssonNOR256.7
4.Roman KoudelkaCZE252.7
5.Ryoyu KobayashiJPN250.5
6.Timi ZajcSLO247.9
7.Halvor Egner GranerudNOR236.9
8.Daniel HuberAUT233.9
9.Stephan LeyheGER232.8
10.Markus EisebichlerGER232.6

Suomalaisia ei ollut mukana kilpailussa


Zakopane, Puola 20.1.2019

#KilpailijaMaaPisteet
1.Stefan KraftAUT278.3
2.Robert JohanssonNOR275.7
3.Yukiya SatoJPN273.3
4.Johann Andre ForfangNOR271.1
5.Halvor Egner GranerudNOR270.5
6.Daniel HuberAUT270.2
7.Ryoyu KobayashiJPN268.5
7.Stephan LeyheGER268.5
7.Timi ZajcSLO268.5
10.Roman KoudelkaCZE265.6

Suomalaiset:
18. Antti Aalto 255.4


Val di Fiemme 12.1.2019

#KilpailijaMaaPisteet
1.Ryoyu KobayashiJPN315.0
2.Dawid KubackiPOL288.5
3.Kamil StochPOL282.9
4.Stefan KraftAUT281.6
5.Stephan LeyheGER275.1
6.Roman KoudelkaCZE271.9
7.Piotr ZylaPOL270.0
8.Manuel FettnerAUT269.7
7.Halvor Egner GranerudNOR258.0
9.Killian PeierSUI269.3
10-Anze SemenicSLO268.4

Suomalaiset:
23. Antti Aalto 255.5
43. Andreas Alamommo 105.3
50. Eetu Nousiainen 93.4


Bischofshofen: loppukilpailu 6.1.2019

#KilpailijaMaaPisteet
1.Ryoyu KobayashiJPN282.0
2.Dawid KubackiPOL268.3
3.Stefan KraftAUT267.5
4.Stephan LeyheGER266.0
5.Markus EisenbichlerGER265.5
6.Roman KoudelkaCZE259.7
7.Halvor Egner GranerudNOR258.0
8.Killian PeierSUI254.6
9.Robert JohanssonNOR253.3
10.Karl GeigerGER249.5

20. Antti Aalto 228.8

Innsbruck: loppukilpailu 4.1.2019

#KilpailijaMaaPisteet
1.Ryoyu KobayashiJPN267.0
2.Stefan KraftAUT254.2
3.Andreas StjernenNOR242.7
4.Stephan LeyheGER239.1
5.Kamil StochPOL234.1
6.Yukiya SatoJPN231.4
7.Killian PeierSUI230.6
8.Richard FreitagGER230.0
9.Roman KoudelkaCZE228.4
10.Timi ZajcSLO226.6

Suomalaiset:
41. Antti Aalto
46. Andreas Alamommo

Garmisch-Partenkirchen 1.1.2019

#KilpailijaMaaPisteet
1.Ryoyu KobayashiJPN266.6
2.Markus EisenbichlerGER264.7
3.David KubackiPOL256.2
4.Roman KoudelkaCZE253.8
5.Junshiro KobayashiJPN249.4
6.Kamil StochPOL249.2
7.Stephan LeyheGER249.0
8.Timi ZajcSLO248.7
9.Halvor Egner GranerudNOR245.4
10.Andreas StjernenNOR245.3

Suomalaiset:
36. Antti Aalto, 91.9
Jarkko Määttä ja Eetu Nousiainen jäivät karsintaan.

Oberstdorf 29.12.2018

#KilpailijaMaaPisteet
1.Ryoyu KobayashiJPN282.3
2.Markus EisenbichlerGER281.9
3.Stefan KraftAUT280.5
4.Andreas StjernenNOR278.2
5.David KubackiPOL268.9
6.Piotr ZylaPOL268.3
7.Robert JohanssonNOR268.0
8.Kamil StochPOL267.6
9.Timi ZajcSLO266.0
10.Daniel HuberAUT265.2

Suomalaiset:
22. Antti Aalto, 240.0
Jarkko Määttä ja Eetu Nousiainen jäivät karsintaan.

Oberstdorf 29.12.2018

#KilpailijaMaaPisteet
1.Ryoyu KobayashiJPN282.3
2.Markus EisenbichlerGER281.9
3.Stefan KraftAUT280.5
4.Andreas StjernenNOR278.2
5.David KubackiPOL268.9
6.Piotr ZylaPOL268.3
7.Robert JohanssonNOR268.0
8.Kamil StochPOL267.6
9.Timi ZajcSLO266.0
10.Daniel HuberAUT265.2

Suomalaiset:
22. Antti Aalto, 240.0
Jarkko Määttä ja Eetu Nousiainen jäivät karsintaan.

Engelberg 16.12.2018 HS140

1.Kobayashi R.Japani294.4
2.Zyla P.Puola285.1
3.Stoch K.Puola279.5
4.Geiger K.Saksa278.6
5.Kubacki D.Puola278.5
6.Eisenbichler M.Saksa276.9
7.Johansson RNorja276.8
8.Klimov E.Venäjä275.7
9.Koudelka R.Itävalta272.8
10.Aalto A.Suomi270.5



Engelberg 15.12.2018 HS140

1.Geiger K.Saksa302.0
2.Zyla P.Puola297.3
3.Huber D..Itävalta295.5
4.Forfang J. A.Norja295.3
5.Klimov E.Venäjä294.6
6.Leyhe S.Saksa293.9
7.Kobayashi R.Japani289.9
8.Kraft S.Itävalta289.6
9.Stoch K.Puola288.3
10.Haybock M.Itävalta286.4
15.Aalto A.Suomi278.4


Nizhny Tagil 2.12.2018 HS134

1.Ryoyu KobayashiJapani273.1
2Johann Andre ForfangNorja259.2
3.Piotr ZylaPuola258.9
4.Kamil StochPuola257.8
5.Karl GeigerSaksa248.7
6.Antti AaltoSuomi246.6
7.Anders FannemelNorja246.5
8.Evgeniy KlimovVenäjä243.2
9.Robert JohanssonNorja238-0
10.Markus EisenbichlerSaksa236.9

48. * Jarkko Määttä * Suomi * 83.1

Nizhny Tagil 1.12.2018 HS134

1Johann Andre ForfangNorja264.4
2.Piotr ZylaPuola264.2
3.Ryoyu KobayashiJapani262.0
4.Stephan LeyheSaksa252.9
5.Stefan KraftItävalta250.4
6.Robert JohanssonNorja244.6
7.Kamil StochPuola244.2
8.