Sports Calendar - See Competition Calendar For Athletics & Winter Sports

Sports calendar


Search for events

Sport
Series
Event
Date
Male/female
Text search

NOTE! All the times in the calendar are Central European Time (CET), UTC +1.

Sports calendar 21.10.2021 - 09.04.2022

  • DateSportEvent & LocationLocation
  • 6.11.2021 - 7.11.2021Cross country skiingSuomen Cup Vuokatti (Vuokatti)Vuokatti
  • 19.11.2021 - 21.11.2021Ski JumpingWorld Cup Nizhny Tagil (men) (Nizhny Tagil, Russia)Nizhny Tagil, Russia
    +
    Fri 19.11.2021HS134, qualification, men
    Sat 20.11.2021HS134, men
    Sun 21.11.2021HS134, men
  • 20.11.2021 - 21.11.2021Cross country skiingSuomen Cup Taivalkoski (Taivalkoski)Taivalkoski
  • 25.11.2021 - 27.11.2021Ski JumpingWorld Cup Nizhny Tagil (women) (Nizhny Tagil, Russia)Nizhny Tagil, Russia
    +
    Thu 25.11.2021HS97, qualification, women
    Fri 26.11.2021HS97, women
    Sat 27.11.2021HS97, women
  • 25.11.2021 - 28.11.2021Nordic combinedWorld Cup Ruka (men) (Ruka, Finland)Ruka, Finland
    +
    Thu 25.11.2021HS142, provisional round, men
    Fri 26.11.2021HS142 + 5 km, men
    Sat 27.11.2021HS142 + 10 km, men
    Sun 28.11.2021HS142 + 10 km, men
  • 26.11.2021 - 28.11.2021Cross country skiingWorld Cup Ruka (Kuusamo, Finland)Kuusamo, Finland
    +
    Fri 26.11.2021Sprint (c), qual, women
    Fri 26.11.2021Sprint (c), qual, men
    Fri 26.11.2021Sprint (c), finals, women
    Fri 26.11.2021Sprint (c), finals, men
    Sat 27.11.202110 km (c), intermediate, women
    Sat 27.11.202115 km (c), intermediate, men
    Sun 28.11.202110 km (f), pursuit, women
    Sun 28.11.202115 km (f), pursuit, men
  • 26.11.2021 - 28.11.2021Ski JumpingWorld Cup Ruka (men) (Ruka, Finland)Ruka, Finland
    +
    Fri 26.11.2021HS142, qualification, men
    Sat 27.11.2021HS142, men
    Sun 28.11.2021HS142, men
  • 27.11.2021 - 28.11.2021BiathlonWorld Cup Östersund (Östersund, Sweden)Östersund, Sweden
    +
    Sat 27.11.2021 11:45Individual 15 km, women
    Sat 27.11.2021 15:00Individual 20 km, men
    Sun 28.11.2021 11:00Sprint 7,5 km, women
    Sun 28.11.2021 13:45Sprint 10 km, men
  • 2.12.2021 - 5.12.2021BiathlonWorld Cup Östersund (Östersund, Sweden)Östersund, Sweden
    +
    Thu 02.12.2021 13:45Sprint 7,5 km, women
    Thu 02.12.2021 16:30Sprint 10 km, men
    Sat 04.12.2021 09:00Pursuit 10 km, women
    Sat 04.12.2021 15:10Relay 4 x 7,5 km, men
    Sun 05.12.2021 12:35Relay 4 x 6 km, women
    Sun 05.12.2021 15:15Pursuit 12,5 km, men
  • 2.12.2021 - 5.12.2021Nordic combinedWorld Cup Lillehammer (Lillehammer, Norway)Lillehammer, Norway
    +
    Thu 02.12.2021HS98, provisional round, women
    Fri 03.12.2021HS98 + 5 km, women
    Fri 03.12.2021HS98, provisional round, men
    Sat 04.12.2021HS98 + 5 km, women
    Sat 04.12.2021HS98 + 4 x 5 km team competition, men
    Sun 05.12.2021HS140 + 10 km, men
  • 3.12.2021 - 5.12.2021Ski JumpingWorld Cup Lillehammer (women) (Lillehammer, Norway)Lillehammer, Norway
    +
    Fri 03.12.2021HS98, qualification, women
    Sat 04.12.2021HS98, women
    Sun 05.12.2021HS140, women
  • 3.12.2021 - 5.12.2021Cross country skiingWorld cup Lillehammer (Lillehammer, Norway)Lillehammer, Norway
    +
    Fri 03.12.2021Sprint (f), qual, women
    Fri 03.12.2021Sprint (f), qual, men
    Fri 03.12.2021Sprint (f), finals, women
    Fri 03.12.2021Sprint (f), finals, men
    Sat 04.12.2021Skiathlon 7,5 km + 7,5 km, women
    Sat 04.12.2021Skiathlon 15 km + 15 km, men
    Sun 05.12.20214 x 5 km relay, women
    Sun 05.12.20214 x 7,5 km relay, men
  • 3.12.2021 - 5.12.2021Ski JumpingWorld Cup Wisla (men) (Wisla, Poland)Wisla, Poland
    +
    Fri 03.12.2021HS134, qualification, men
    Sat 04.12.2021HS134, team competition, men
    Sun 05.12.2021HS134, men
  • 10.12.2021 - 12.12.2021Nordic combinedWorld Cup Otepää (Otepää. Estonia)Otepää. Estonia
    +
    Fri 10.12.2021HS97, provisional round, men
    Fri 10.12.2021HS97, provisional round, women
    Sat 11.12.2021HS97 + 10 km, men
    Sat 11.12.2021HS97 + 5 km, women
    Sun 12.12.2021HS97 + 10 km, men
    Sun 12.12.2021HS97 + 5 km, women
  • 10.12.2021 - 12.12.2021BiathlonWorld Cup Hochfilzen (Hochfilzen, Austria)Hochfilzen, Austria
    +
    Fri 10.12.2021 11:25Sprint 10 km, men
    Fri 10.12.2021 14:15Sprint 7,5 km, women
    Sat 11.12.2021 12:15Pursuit 12,5 km, men
    Sat 11.12.2021 14:15Relay 4 x 6 km, women
    Sun 12.12.2021 11:45Relay 4 x 7,5 km, men
    Sun 12.12.2021 14:30Pursuit 10 km, women
  • 10.12.2021 - 12.12.2021Cross country skiingScandinavian Cup Beitostølen (Beitostølen, Norway)Beitostølen, Norway
    +
    Fri 10.12.2021Sprint (c), men
    Fri 10.12.2021Sprint (c), women
    Sat 11.12.202110 km (c) intermediate, women
    Sat 11.12.202115 km (c) intermediate, men
    Sun 12.12.202110 km (f) intermediate, women
    Sun 12.12.202115 km (f) intermediate, women
  • 10.12.2021 - 12.12.2021Ski JumpingWorld Cup Klingenthal (Klingenthal, Germany)Klingenthal, Germany
    +
    Fri 10.12.2021HS140, qualification, men
    Fri 10.12.2021HS140, women
    Sat 11.12.2021HS140, team competition, men
    Sat 11.12.2021HS140, women
    Sun 12.12.2021HS140, men
  • 11.12.2021 - 12.12.2021Cross country skiingWorld cup Davos (Davos, Switzerland)Davos, Switzerland
    +
    Sat 11.12.2021Sprint (f), qual, women
    Sat 11.12.2021Sprint (f), qual, men
    Sat 11.12.2021Sprint (f), finals, women
    Sat 11.12.2021Sprint (f), finals, men
    Sun 12.12.202110 km (f), intermediate, women
    Sun 12.12.202115 km (f), intermediate, men
  • 16.12.2021 - 19.12.2021BiathlonWorld Cup Annecy (Annecy-Le Grand Bornand, France)Annecy-Le Grand Bornand, France
    +
    Thu 16.12.2021 14:15Sprint 7,5 km, women
    Fri 17.12.2021 14:15Sprint 10 km, men
    Sat 18.12.2021 13:00Pursuit 10 km, women
    Sat 18.12.2021 15:00Pursuit 12,5 km, men
    Sun 19.12.2021 12:45Mass start 12,5 km, women
    Sun 19.12.2021 14:45Mass start 15 km, men
  • 16.12.2021 - 17.12.2021Ski JumpingWorld Cup Ramsau (women) (Ramsau, Austria)Ramsau, Austria
    +
    Thu 16.12.2021HS98, qualification, women
    Fri 17.12.2021HS98, women
  • 16.12.2021 - 19.12.2021Nordic combinedWorld Cup Ramsau (Ramsau am Dachstein, Austria)Ramsau am Dachstein, Austria
    +
    Thu 16.12.2021HS98, provisional round, women
    Fri 17.12.2021HS98 + 5 km, women
    Fri 17.12.2021HS98, provisional round, men
    Sat 18.12.2021HS98 + 10 km, men
    Sun 19.12.2021HS98 + 10 km, men
  • 17.12.2021 - 19.12.2021Ski JumpingWorld Cup Engelberg (men) (Engelberg, Switzerland)Engelberg, Switzerland
    +
    Fri 17.12.2021HS140, qualification, men
    Sat 18.12.2021HS140, men
    Sun 19.12.2021HS140, men
  • 18.12.2021 - 19.12.2021Cross country skiingWorld Cup Dresden (Dresden, Germany)Dresden, Germany
    +
    Sat 18.12.2021Sprint (f), qual, women
    Sat 18.12.2021Sprint (f), qual, men
    Sat 18.12.2021Sprint (f), finals, women
    Sat 18.12.2021Sprint (f), finals, men
    Sun 19.12.2021Parisprintti (f), qual, women
    Sun 19.12.2021Parisprintti (f), qual, men
    Sun 19.12.2021Parisprintti (f), finals, women
    Sun 19.12.2021Parisprintti (f), finals, men
  • 18.12.2021Cross country skiingSki Classics Orsa Grönlitt Pro Team Tempo (Orsa Grönlitt, Sweden)Orsa Grönlitt, Sweden
  • 19.12.2021Cross country skiingSki Classics Orsa Grönlitt Individual Prologue (Orsa Grönlitt, Sweden)Orsa Grönlitt, Sweden
  • 28.12.2021 - 4.1.2022Cross country skiingTour de Ski (Sveitsi, Saksa, Italia)Sveitsi, Saksa, Italia
    +
    Tue 28.12.2021Lenzerheide Sprint (f), qual, women
    Tue 28.12.2021Lenzerheide Sprint (f), qual, men
    Tue 28.12.2021Lenzerheide Sprint (f), finals, women
    Tue 28.12.2021Lenzerheide Sprint (f), finals, men
    Wed 29.12.2021Lenzerheide 10 km (c), intermediate, women
    Wed 29.12.2021Lenzerheide 15 km (c), intermediate, men
    Fri 31.12.2021Oberstdorf 10 km (f), mass start, women
    Fri 31.12.2021Oberstdorf 15 km (f), mass start, men
    Sat 01.01.2022Oberstdorf Sprint (c), qual, women
    Sat 01.01.2022Oberstdorf Sprint (c), qual, men
    Sat 01.01.2022Oberstdorf Sprint (c), finals, women
    Sat 01.01.2022Oberstdorf Sprint (c), finals, men
    Mon 03.01.2022Val di Fiemme 10 km (c), mass start, women
    Mon 03.01.2022Val di Fiemme 15 km (c), mass start, men
    Tue 04.01.2022Val di Fiemme Final climb (f), mass start, women
    Tue 04.01.2022Val di Fiemme Final climb (f), mass start, men
  • 28.12.2021 - 6.1.2022Ski JumpingFour Hills Tournament (miehet) (Germany, Austria)Germany, Austria
    +
    Tue 28.12.2021Oberstdorf HS137, qualification, men
    Wed 29.12.2021Oberstdorf HS137, men
    Fri 31.12.2021Garmisch-Partenkirchen HS142, qualification, men
    Sat 01.01.2022Garmisch-Partenkirchen HS142, men
    Mon 03.01.2022Innsbruck HS128, qualification, men
    Tue 04.01.2022Innsbruck HS128, men
    Wed 05.01.2022Bischofshofen HS142, qualification, men
    Thu 06.01.2022Bischofshofen HS142, men
  • 6.1.2022 - 9.1.2022BiathlonWorld Cup Oberhof (Oberhof, Germany)Oberhof, Germany
    +
    Thu 06.01.2022 14:15Sprint 10 km, men
    Fri 07.01.2022 14:15Sprint 7,5 km, women
    Sat 08.01.2022 12:15Single mixed relay
    Sat 08.01.2022 14:45Mixed relay
    Sun 09.01.2022 12:30Pursuit 12,5 km, men
    Sun 09.01.2022 14:45Pursuit 10 km, women
  • 6.1.2022 - 9.1.2022Nordic combinedWorld Cup Val di Fiemme (Val di Fiemme, Italia)Val di Fiemme, Italia
    +
    Thu 06.01.2022HS104, provisional round, men
    Thu 06.01.2022HS104, provisional round, women
    Fri 07.01.2022HS104 + 4 x 5 km, mixed team competition
    Sat 08.01.2022HS104 + 10 km, men
    Sat 08.01.2022HS104 + 5 km mass start, women
    Sun 09.01.2022HS104 + 10 km, men
  • 7.1.2022 - 9.1.2022Cross country skiingSM-hiihdot Imatra (Imatra)Imatra
  • 7.1.2022 - 9.1.2022Cross country skiingScandinavian Cup Falun (Falun, Sweden)Falun, Sweden
    +
    Fri 07.01.2022Sprint (f), women
    Sat 08.01.202210 km (c) intermediate, women
    Sat 08.01.202215 km (c) intermediate, men
    Sun 09.01.202210 km (f) intermediate, women
    Sun 09.01.202215 km (f) intermediate, men
  • 7.1.2022 - 9.1.2022Ski JumpingWorld Cup Sapporo (women) (Sapporo, Japan)Sapporo, Japan
    +
    Fri 07.01.2022HS137, qualification, women
    Sat 08.01.2022HS137, women
    Sun 09.01.2022HS137, women
  • 8.1.2022Cross country skiingSki Classics Tre Cime Criterium (Misurina, Italy)Misurina, Italy
  • 8.1.2022 - 9.1.2022Ski JumpingWorld Cup Bischofshofen (men) (Bischofshofen, Austria)Bischofshofen, Austria
    +
    Sat 08.01.2022HS142, men
    Sun 09.01.2022HS142, team competition, men
  • 9.1.2022Cross country skiingSki Classics Misurina Individual Tempo (Misurina, Italy)Misurina, Italy
  • 12.1.2022 - 16.1.2022BiathlonWorld Cup Ruhpolding (Ruhpolding, Germany)Ruhpolding, Germany
    +
    Wed 12.01.2022 14:30Sprint 7,5 km, women
    Thu 13.01.2022 14:30Sprint 10 km, men
    Fri 14.01.2022 14:30Relay 4 x 6 km, women
    Sat 15.01.2022 14:30Relay 4 x 7,5 km, men
    Sun 16.01.2022 12:45Pursuit 10 km, women
    Sun 16.01.2022 14:45Pursuit 12,5 km, men
  • 13.1.2022 - 15.1.2022Ski JumpingWorld Cup Zao (women) (Zao, Japan)Zao, Japan
    +
    Thu 13.01.2022HS102, qualification, women
    Fri 14.01.2022HS102, women
    Sat 15.01.2022HS102, women
  • 14.1.2022 - 16.1.2022Cross country skiingWorld cup Les Rousses (Les Rousses, France)Les Rousses, France
    +
    Fri 14.01.2022Sprint (f), qual, women
    Fri 14.01.2022Sprint (f), qual, men
    Fri 14.01.2022Sprint (f), finals, women
    Fri 14.01.2022Sprint (f), finals, men
    Sat 15.01.202210 km (f), intermediate, women
    Sat 15.01.202215 km (v), intermediate, men
    Sun 16.01.202210 km (c), pursuit, women
    Sun 16.01.202215 km (c), pursuit, men
  • 14.1.2022 - 16.1.2022Ski JumpingWorld Cup Zakopane (men) (Zakopane, Poland)Zakopane, Poland
    +
    Fri 14.01.2022HS140, qualification, men
    Sat 15.01.2022HS140, team competition, men
    Sun 16.01.2022HS140, men
  • 14.1.2022 - 16.1.2022Nordic combinedWorld Cup Klingenthal (men) (Klingenthal, Germany)Klingenthal, Germany
    +
    Fri 14.01.2022HS140, provisional round, men
    Sat 15.01.2022HS140 + 10 km, men
    Sun 16.01.2022HS140 + 10 km, men
  • 15.1.2022Cross country skiingSki Classics Reschenseerennen (Val Venosto, Italia)Val Venosto, Italia
  • 18.1.2022 - 19.1.2022Cross country skiingSuomen Cup Vantaa (Vantaa)Vantaa
  • 20.1.2022 - 23.1.2022BiathlonWorld Cup Antholz-Anterselva (Antholz-Anterselva, Italy)Antholz-Anterselva, Italy
    +
    Thu 20.01.2022 14:15Individual 20 km, men
    Fri 21.01.2022 14:15Individual 15 km, women
    Sat 22.01.2022 12:50Mass start 15 km, men
    Sat 22.01.2022 15:00Relay 4 x 6 km, women
    Sun 23.01.2022 12:15Relay 4 x 7,5 km, men
    Sun 23.01.2022 15:15Mass start 12,5 km, women
  • 20.1.2022 - 23.1.2022Ski JumpingWorld Cup Sapporo (men) (Sapporo, Japan)Sapporo, Japan
    +
    Thu 20.01.2022HS137, qualification, men
    Fri 21.01.2022HS137, men
    Sat 22.01.2022HS137, men
    Sun 23.01.2022HS137, men
  • 21.1.2022 - 23.1.2022Nordic combinedWorld Cup Planica (Planica, Slovenia)Planica, Slovenia
    +
    Fri 21.01.2022HS104, provisional round, men
    Sat 22.01.2022HS104 + 10 km, men
    Sat 22.01.2022HS104 provisional round, women
    Sun 23.01.2022HS104 + 10 km, men
    Sun 23.01.2022HS104 + 5 km, women
  • 22.1.2022 - 23.1.2022Cross country skiingWorld Cup Planica (Planica, Slovenia)Planica, Slovenia
    +
    Sat 22.01.2022Sprint (c), qual, women
    Sat 22.01.2022Sprint (c), qual, men
    Sat 22.01.2022Sprint (c), finals, women
    Sat 22.01.2022Sprint (c), finals, men
    Sun 23.01.2022Skiathlon 7,5 km + 7,5 km, women
    Sun 23.01.2022Skiathlon 15 km + 15 km, men
  • 22.1.2022Cross country skiingSki Classics Engadin La Diagonela (Zuoz, Switzerland)Zuoz, Switzerland
  • 27.1.2022 - 30.1.2022Nordic combinedWorld Cup Seefeld (men) (Seefeld, Austria)Seefeld, Austria
    +
    Thu 27.01.2022HS109, provisional round, men
    Fri 28.01.2022HS109 + 7,5 km, men
    Sat 29.01.2022HS109 + 10 km, men
    Sun 30.01.2022HS109 + 12,5 km, men
  • 28.1.2022 - 30.1.2022Ski JumpingWorld Cup Willingen (Willingen, Germany)Willingen, Germany
    +
    Fri 28.01.2022HS145, mixed team competition
    Fri 28.01.2022HS145, qualification, men
    Fri 28.01.2022HS145, qualification, women
    Sat 29.01.2022HS145, men
    Sat 29.01.2022HS145, women
    Sun 30.01.2022HS145, men
    Sun 30.01.2022HS145, women
  • 30.1.2022Cross country skiingSki Classics Marcialonga (Trentino, Italy)Trentino, Italy
  • 4.2.2022 - 20.2.2022Cross country skiingWinter Olympics Peking (Beijing, China)Beijing, China
  • 5.2.2022 - 19.2.2022BiathlonWinter Olympics Beijing (Beijing, China)Beijing, China
    +
    Sat 05.02.2022 10:00Mixed relay
    Mon 07.02.2022 10:00Individual 15 km, women
    Tue 08.02.2022 09:30Individual 20 km, men
    Fri 11.02.2022 10:00Sprint 7,5 km, women
    Sat 12.02.2022 10:00Sprint 10 km, men
    Sun 13.02.2022 10:00Pursuit 10 km, women
    Sun 13.02.2022 11:45Pursuit 12,5 km, men
    Tue 15.02.2022 10:00Relay 4 x 7,5 km, men
    Wed 16.02.2022 08:45Relay 4 x 6 km, women
    Fri 18.02.2022 10:00Mass start 15 km, men
    Sat 19.02.2022 10:00Mass start 12,5 km, women
  • 13.2.2022Cross country skiingSki Classics Jizerská50 (Bedrichov, Czech Republic)Bedrichov, Czech Republic
  • 20.2.2022Cross country skiingSki Classics Tartu Maraton (Otepää, Estonia)Otepää, Estonia
  • 25.2.2022 - 27.2.2022Ski JumpingWorld Cup Lahti (men) (Lahti, Finland)Lahti, Finland
    +
    Fri 25.02.2022HS130, qualification, men
    Sat 26.02.2022HS130, team competition, men
    Sun 27.02.2022HS130, men
  • 25.2.2022 - 27.2.2022Ski JumpingWorld Cup Hinzenbach (women) (Hinzenbach, Austria)Hinzenbach, Austria
    +
    Fri 25.02.2022HS90, Team competition, women
    Sat 26.02.2022HS90, women
    Sun 27.02.2022HS90, women
  • 25.2.2022 - 27.2.2022Nordic combinedWorld Cup Lahti (men) (Lahti, Finland)Lahti, Finland
    +
    Fri 25.02.2022HS130, provisional round, men
    Sat 26.02.2022HS130 + 2 x 7,5 km, team sprint, men
    Sun 27.02.2022HS130 + 10 km, men
  • 26.2.2022 - 27.2.2022Cross country skiingWorld Cup Lahti (Lahti, Finland)Lahti, Finland
    +
    Sat 26.02.2022Sprint (f), qual, women
    Sat 26.02.2022Sprint (f), qual, men
    Sat 26.02.2022Sprint (f), finals, women
    Sat 26.02.2022Sprint (f), finals, men
    Sun 27.02.202210 km (c), intermediate, women
    Sun 27.02.202215 km (c), intermediate, men
  • 2.3.2022 - 3.3.2022Ski JumpingWorld Cup Lillehammer (Lillehammer, Norway)Lillehammer, Norway
    +
    Wed 02.03.2022HS140, qualification, women
    Wed 02.03.2022HS140, qualification, men
    Thu 03.03.2022HS140, women
    Thu 03.03.2022HS140, men
  • 3.3.2022 - 6.3.2022BiathlonWorld Cup Kontiolahti (Kontiolahti, Finland)Kontiolahti, Finland
    +
    Thu 03.03.2022 14:30Relay 4 x 6 km, women
    Fri 04.03.2022 14:30Relay 4 x 7,5 km, men
    Sat 05.03.2022 12:15Sprint 7,5 km, women
    Sat 05.03.2022 15:00Sprint 10 km, men
    Sun 06.03.2022 12:45Pursuit 10 km, women
    Sun 06.03.2022 14:40Pursuit 12,5 km, men
  • 3.3.2022Cross country skiingWorld Cup Drammen (Drammen, Norway)Drammen, Norway
    +
    Thu 03.03.2022Sprint (c), qual, women
    Thu 03.03.2022Sprint (c), qual, men
    Thu 03.03.2022Sprint (c), finals, women
    Thu 03.03.2022Sprint (c), finals, men
  • 4.3.2022 - 6.3.2022Ski JumpingWorld Cup Oslo (Oslo, Norway)Oslo, Norway
    +
    Fri 04.03.2022HS134, mixed team competition
    Fri 04.03.2022HS134, qualification, men
    Fri 04.03.2022HS134, qualification, women
    Sat 05.03.2022HS134, men
    Sat 05.03.2022HS134, women
    Sun 06.03.2022HS134, men
    Sun 06.03.2022HS134, women
  • 4.3.2022 - 6.3.2022Nordic combinedWorld Cup Oslo (men) (Oslo, Norway)Oslo, Norway
    +
    Fri 04.03.2022HS134, provisional round, men
    Sat 05.03.2022HS134 + 10 km, men
    Sun 06.03.2022HS134 + 10 km, men
  • 5.3.2022 - 6.3.2022Cross country skiingWorld Cup Holmenkollen (Oslo, Norway)Oslo, Norway
    +
    Sat 05.03.202230 km (c), mass start, women
    Sun 06.03.202250 km (c), mass start, men
  • 6.3.2022Cross country skiingSki Classics Vasaloppet (Sälen-Mora, Sweden)Sälen-Mora, Sweden
  • 10.3.2022 - 13.3.2022BiathlonWorld Cup Otepää (Otepää, Estonia)Otepää, Estonia
    +
    Thu 10.03.2022 14:30Sprint 10 km, men
    Fri 11.03.2022 14:30Sprint 7,5 km, women
    Sat 12.03.2022 13:00Mass start 15 km, men
    Sat 12.03.2022 15:15Mass start 12,5 km, women
    Sun 13.03.2022 12:30Mixed relay
    Sun 13.03.2022 15:15Single mixed relay
  • 11.3.2022 - 13.3.2022Cross country skiingWorld Cup Falun (Falun, Sweden)Falun, Sweden
    +
    Fri 11.03.2022Sprint (c), qual, women
    Fri 11.03.2022Sprint (c), qual, men
    Fri 11.03.2022Sprint (c), finals, women
    Fri 11.03.2022Sprint (c), finals, men
    Sat 12.03.202210 km (f), intermediate, women
    Sat 12.03.202215 km (f), intermediate, men
    Sun 13.03.2022Team sprint qualification, women
    Sun 13.03.2022Team sprint qualification, men
    Sun 13.03.2022Team sprint final, men
    Sun 13.03.2022Team sprint final, women
  • 11.3.2022 - 13.3.2022Ski JumpingWorld Cup Oberhof (women) (Oberhof, Germany)Oberhof, Germany
    +
    Fri 11.03.2022HS100, qualification, women
    Sat 12.03.2022HS100, women
    Sun 13.03.2022HS100, women
  • 11.3.2022 - 13.3.2022Nordic combinedWorld Cup Schonach (Schonach, Germany)Schonach, Germany
    +
    Fri 11.03.2022HS106, provisional round, men
    Fri 11.03.2022HS106, provisional round, women
    Sat 12.03.2022HS106 + 10 km, men
    Sat 12.03.2022HS106 + 5 km, women
    Sun 13.03.2022HS106 + 10 km, men
    Sun 13.03.2022HS106 + 5 km, women
  • 17.3.2022 - 20.3.2022BiathlonWorld Cup Holmenkollen (Oslo, Norway)Oslo, Norway
    +
    Thu 17.03.2022 15:45Sprint 7,5 km, women
    Fri 18.03.2022 15:45Sprint 10 km, men
    Sat 19.03.2022 12:50Pursuit 10 km, women
    Sat 19.03.2022 15:00Pursuit 12,5 km, men
    Sun 20.03.2022 12:50Mass start 12,5 km, women
    Sun 20.03.2022 15:00Mass start 15 km, men
  • 18.3.2022 - 20.3.2022Cross country skiingWorld cup Tyumen (Tyumen, Russia)Tyumen, Russia
    +
    Fri 18.03.2022Sprint (f) qualification, women
    Fri 18.03.2022Sprint (f) qualification, men
    Fri 18.03.2022Sprint (f) finals, women
    Fri 18.03.2022Sprint (f) finals, men
    Sat 19.03.202210 km (f) mass start, women
    Sat 19.03.202215 km (v), mass start, men
    Sun 20.03.202210 km (c) pursuit, women
    Sun 20.03.202215 km (c) pursuit, men
  • 18.3.2022 - 19.3.2022Ski JumpingWorld Cup Oberstdorf (men) (Oberstdorf, Germany)Oberstdorf, Germany
    +
    Fri 18.03.2022HS235, qualification, men
    Sat 19.03.2022HS235, men
  • 18.3.2022 - 20.3.2022Ski JumpingWorld Cup Nizhny Tagil (women) (Nizhny Tagil, Russia)Nizhny Tagil, Russia
    +
    Fri 18.03.2022HS97, qualification, women
    Sat 19.03.2022HS97, women
    Sun 20.03.2022HS97, women
  • 19.3.2022Cross country skiingSki Classics Birkebeinerrennet (Rena-Lillehammer, Norway)Rena-Lillehammer, Norway
  • 24.3.2022 - 27.3.2022Ski JumpingWorld Cup Planica (men) (Planica, Slovenia)Planica, Slovenia
    +
    Thu 24.03.2022HS240, qualification, men
    Fri 25.03.2022HS240, men
    Sat 26.03.2022HS240, team competition, men
    Sun 27.03.2022HS240, men
  • 25.3.2022 - 27.3.2022Ski JumpingWorld Cup Chaikovsky (women) (Chaikovsky, Russia)Chaikovsky, Russia
    +
    Fri 25.03.2022HS140, qualification, women
    Sat 26.03.2022HS140, women
    Sun 27.03.2022HS140, women
  • 26.3.2022 - 27.3.2022Cross country skiingSuomen Cup Ruka (Kuusamo)Kuusamo
  • 26.3.2022Cross country skiingSki Classics Årefjällsloppet (Vålådalen, Sweden)Vålådalen, Sweden
  • 1.4.2022 - 3.4.2022Cross country skiingSM-hiihdot Rovaniemi (Rovaniemi)Rovaniemi
  • 2.4.2022Cross country skiingSki Classics Reistadløpet (Setermoen-Bardufoss, Norway)Setermoen-Bardufoss, Norway
  • 9.4.2022Cross country skiingSki Classics Ylläs-Levi (Ylläs-Levi, Finland)Ylläs-Levi, Finland